Connetti wallet

Eventi

In diretta da Polymarket. Scegline uno e fai la tua call.

Aggiornato

AJ Auxerre vs. OGC Nice - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · AJ Auxerre vs. OGC Nice: O/U 0.592,5%
  • AJ Auxerre O/U 0.5 · AJ Auxerre vs. OGC Nice: AJ Auxerre O/U 0.574,0%
  • OGC Nice O/U 0.5 · AJ Auxerre vs. OGC Nice: OGC Nice O/U 0.573,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · AJ Auxerre vs. OGC Nice: O/U 1.571,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · AJ Auxerre vs. OGC Nice: 1st Half O/U 0.568,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · AJ Auxerre vs. OGC Nice: Both Teams to Score53,0%
+35 altri

US Cremonese vs. Calcio Padova - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · US Cremonese vs. Calcio Padova: O/U 0.593,0%
  • US Cremonese O/U 0.5 · US Cremonese vs. Calcio Padova: US Cremonese O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · US Cremonese vs. Calcio Padova: O/U 1.572,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · US Cremonese vs. Calcio Padova: 1st Half O/U 0.566,5%
  • Calcio Padova O/U 0.5 · US Cremonese vs. Calcio Padova: Calcio Padova O/U 0.562,5%
  • US Cremonese 1st Half O/U 0.5 · US Cremonese vs. Calcio Padova: US Cremonese 1st Half O/U 0.550,5%
+27 altri

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Alliance (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Alliance - Map 1 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Alliance - Map 2 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Alliance (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B50,5%
+5 altri

St Johnstone FC vs. Hibernian FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · St Johnstone FC vs. Hibernian FC: O/U 0.593,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · St Johnstone FC vs. Hibernian FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.578,5%
  • Hibernian FC O/U 0.5 · St Johnstone FC vs. Hibernian FC: Hibernian FC O/U 0.577,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · St Johnstone FC vs. Hibernian FC: O/U 1.577,5%
  • St Johnstone FC O/U 0.5 · St Johnstone FC vs. Hibernian FC: St Johnstone FC O/U 0.574,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · St Johnstone FC vs. Hibernian FC: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
+27 altri

Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC - Total Corners

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Team to Take First Corner · Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC: Team to Take First Corner74,5%
  • Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC: O/U 7.5 Total Corners74,0%
  • Chelsea FC Corners: O/U 2.5 · Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC: Chelsea FC O/U 2.5 Corners70,0%
  • Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC: O/U 8.5 Total Corners64,5%
  • Arsenal FC Corners: O/U 2.5 · Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC: Arsenal FC O/U 2.5 Corners59,0%
  • Arsenal FC Corners: O/U 5.5 · Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC: Arsenal FC O/U 5.5 Corners56,0%
+17 altri

Botafogo FR vs. SE Palmeiras - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?15,5%
  • Botafogo FR 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras?13,5%
  • Botafogo FR 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras?10,0%
  • Botafogo FR 1 - 2 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 2 SE Palmeiras?9,0%
  • Botafogo FR 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras?7,5%
  • Botafogo FR 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras?7,5%
+11 altri

FC Sion vs. FC Thun - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Sion vs. FC Thun: O/U 0.596,8%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · FC Sion vs. FC Thun: 2nd Half O/U 0.586,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Sion vs. FC Thun: O/U 1.586,5%
  • FC Sion O/U 0.5 · FC Sion vs. FC Thun: FC Sion O/U 0.579,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Sion vs. FC Thun: 1st Half O/U 0.578,5%
  • FC Thun O/U 0.5 · FC Sion vs. FC Thun: FC Thun O/U 0.573,5%
+27 altri

Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Shenzhen Juniors FC · Will Shenzhen Juniors FC win on 2026-09-06?68,5%
  • Draw (Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka) · Will Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka end in a draw?20,0%
  • Meizhou Hakka · Will Meizhou Hakka win on 2026-09-06?12,5%

Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Cruzeiro EC 1 - 1 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 1 - 1 CA Paranaense?13,0%
  • Cruzeiro EC 1 - 0 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 1 - 0 CA Paranaense?12,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?11,5%
  • Cruzeiro EC 2 - 1 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 2 - 1 CA Paranaense?10,5%
  • Cruzeiro EC 2 - 0 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 2 - 0 CA Paranaense?9,5%
  • Cruzeiro EC 0 - 0 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 0 - 0 CA Paranaense?8,0%
+11 altri

SD Eibar vs. Granada CF - Halftime Result

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Draw · SD Eibar vs. Granada CF: Draw at halftime?46,0%
  • SD Eibar · SD Eibar leading at halftime?34,0%
  • Granada CF · Granada CF leading at halftime?20,5%

W35 Reus: Laima Vladson vs SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA

SportsChiude 0 call

  • W35 Reus: Laima Vladson vs SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA Total Sets: O/U 2.5 · Laima Vladson vs. SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA: Total Sets O/U 2.569,5%
  • W35 Reus: Laima Vladson vs SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA Set Handicap +/-1.5 · Set Handicap: BADIA (-1.5) vs Vladson (+1.5)55,0%
  • W35 Reus: Laima Vladson vs SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA Set Handicap +/-1.5 · Set Handicap: Vladson (-1.5) vs BADIA (+1.5)55,0%
  • W35 Reus: Laima Vladson vs SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA Match O/U 21.5 · Vladson vs. BADIA: Match O/U 21.550,5%
  • W35 Reus: Laima Vladson vs SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Vladson vs BADIA50,0%
  • W35 Reus: Laima Vladson vs SOFIA ALBIAC BADIA Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Vladson vs BADIA50,0%
+10 altri

Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: O/U 0.594,0%
  • ACF Fiorentina O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: ACF Fiorentina O/U 0.577,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: O/U 1.576,0%
  • Venezia FC O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: Venezia FC O/U 0.576,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: Both Teams to Score58,0%
+35 altri

Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?14,5%
  • Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC?14,0%
  • Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?11,0%
  • Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?9,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?9,0%
  • Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC?9,0%
+11 altri

SC Internacional vs. Santos FC - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • SC Internacional 1 - 1 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 1 - 1 Santos FC?13,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,0%
  • SC Internacional 1 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 1 - 0 Santos FC?11,5%
  • SC Internacional 2 - 1 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 2 - 1 Santos FC?9,5%
  • SC Internacional 2 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 2 - 0 Santos FC?8,5%
  • SC Internacional 0 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 0 - 0 Santos FC?8,0%
+11 altri

Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: O/U 0.590,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: 2nd Half O/U 0.577,0%
  • Kocaelispor O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: Kocaelispor O/U 0.574,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: O/U 1.569,0%
  • Samsunspor O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: Samsunspor O/U 0.566,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: 1st Half O/U 0.565,0%
+27 altri

LaLiga: Top Goalscorer 2026-27

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Kylian Mbappé · Will Kylian Mbappé (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?76,5%
  • Raphinha · Will Raphinha (Barcelona) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?16,3%
  • Lamine Yamal · Will Lamine Yamal (Barcelona) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?2,7%
  • Ante Budimir · Will Ante Budimir (Osasuna) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?2,1%
  • Jude Bellingham · Will Jude Bellingham (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?1,6%
  • Vinícius Júnior · Will Vinícius Júnior (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?1,4%
+19 altri

CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna

SportsChiude 0 call

  • CF Cruz Azul · Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-09-06?69,5%
  • Draw (CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna) · Will CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna end in a draw?17,5%
  • Club Santos Laguna · Will Club Santos Laguna win on 2026-09-06?13,0%

Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Madura United · Will Madura United win on 2026-09-06?49,5%
  • Draw (Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara) · Will Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara end in a draw?28,5%
  • Persijap Jepara · Will Persijap Jepara win on 2026-09-06?23,0%

Sevilla FC vs. Valencia CF - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Sevilla FC vs. Valencia CF: O/U 0.587,5%
  • Sevilla FC O/U 0.5 · Sevilla FC vs. Valencia CF: Sevilla FC O/U 0.575,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Sevilla FC vs. Valencia CF: O/U 1.567,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Sevilla FC vs. Valencia CF: 1st Half O/U 0.564,5%
  • Valencia CF O/U 0.5 · Sevilla FC vs. Valencia CF: Valencia CF O/U 0.564,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Sevilla FC vs. Valencia CF: 2nd Half O/U 0.551,5%
+35 altri

Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Kocaelispor · Will Kocaelispor win on 2026-09-06?39,5%
  • Draw (Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor) · Will Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor end in a draw?31,5%
  • Samsunspor · Will Samsunspor win on 2026-09-06?27,5%

MLB: AL Rookie of the Year

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Kevin McGonigle · Will Kevin McGonigle win the 2026 AL Rookie of the Year award?78,0%
  • Parker Messick · Will Parker Messick win the 2026 AL Rookie of the Year award?22,0%
  • Munetaka Murakami · Will Munetaka Murakami win the 2026 AL Rookie of the Year award?0,8%
  • Carlos Lagrange · Will Carlos Lagrange win the 2026 AL Rookie of the Year award?0,2%
  • Carter Jensen · Will Carter Jensen win the 2026 AL Rookie of the Year award?0,2%
  • Connelly Early · Will Connelly Early win the 2026 AL Rookie of the Year award?0,2%
+17 altri

RSC Anderlecht vs. KRC Genk - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,5%
  • RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 KRC Genk?12,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 KRC Genk?9,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KRC Genk?8,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 KRC Genk?8,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 KRC Genk?7,0%
+11 altri

CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.588,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: 2nd Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • CA Independiente O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: CA Independiente O/U 0.569,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: O/U 1.563,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: 1st Half O/U 0.561,5%
  • CA Central Córdoba O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: CA Central Córdoba O/U 0.560,0%
+27 altri

SS Juve Stabia vs. Pisa SC - Halftime Result

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Draw · SS Juve Stabia vs. Pisa SC: Draw at halftime?45,5%
  • Pisa SC · Pisa SC leading at halftime?28,5%
  • SS Juve Stabia · SS Juve Stabia leading at halftime?26,0%

Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca: O/U 0.594,5%
  • Estoril Praia O/U 0.5 · Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca: Estoril Praia O/U 0.577,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca: O/U 1.575,5%
  • FC Arouca O/U 0.5 · Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca: FC Arouca O/U 0.573,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca: 1st Half O/U 0.570,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca: Both Teams to Score57,0%
+27 altri

W35 Reus: Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs Marina Quesada Oyonarte

SportsChiude 0 call

  • W35 Reus: Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs Marina Quesada Oyonarte Set Handicap +/-1.5 · Set Handicap: Wallberg (-1.5) vs Oyonarte (+1.5)53,5%
  • W35 Reus: Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs Marina Quesada Oyonarte Total Sets: O/U 2.5 · Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs. Marina Quesada Oyonarte: Total Sets O/U 2.550,0%
  • W35 Reus: Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs Marina Quesada Oyonarte Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Wallberg vs Oyonarte50,0%
  • W35 Reus: Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs Marina Quesada Oyonarte Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Wallberg vs Oyonarte50,0%
  • W35 Reus: Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs Marina Quesada Oyonarte Set Handicap +/-1.5 · Set Handicap: Oyonarte (-1.5) vs Wallberg (+1.5)50,0%
  • Completed Match · W35 Reus, Qualifying: Completed Match: Nellie Taraba Wallberg vs Marina Quesada Oyonarte50,0%
+10 altri

Persib Bandung vs. PSM Makassar - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?46,0%
  • Persib Bandung 1 - 0 PSM Makassar · Exact Score: Persib Bandung 1 - 0 PSM Makassar?13,5%
  • Persib Bandung 2 - 1 PSM Makassar · Exact Score: Persib Bandung 2 - 1 PSM Makassar?9,0%
  • Persib Bandung 2 - 0 PSM Makassar · Exact Score: Persib Bandung 2 - 0 PSM Makassar?7,5%
  • Persib Bandung 3 - 1 PSM Makassar · Exact Score: Persib Bandung 3 - 1 PSM Makassar?6,6%
  • Persib Bandung 0 - 0 PSM Makassar · Exact Score: Persib Bandung 0 - 0 PSM Makassar?6,0%
+11 altri

CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo: O/U 0.587,5%
  • Racing Club Montevideo O/U 0.5 · CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo: Racing Club Montevideo O/U 0.574,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo: O/U 1.562,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo: 1st Half O/U 0.560,0%
  • CA Cerro O/U 0.5 · CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo: CA Cerro O/U 0.552,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo: 2nd Half O/U 0.550,0%
+27 altri

Vitória SC vs. Casa Pia AC - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Vitória SC 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC · Exact Score: Vitória SC 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC?14,5%
  • Vitória SC 2 - 0 Casa Pia AC · Exact Score: Vitória SC 2 - 0 Casa Pia AC?13,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • Vitória SC 1 - 1 Casa Pia AC · Exact Score: Vitória SC 1 - 1 Casa Pia AC?10,5%
  • Vitória SC 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC · Exact Score: Vitória SC 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC?10,5%
  • Vitória SC 0 - 0 Casa Pia AC · Exact Score: Vitória SC 0 - 0 Casa Pia AC?8,0%
+11 altri

Hellas Verona FC vs. SS Arezzo - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Hellas Verona FC 1 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 1 - 0 SS Arezzo?12,5%
  • Hellas Verona FC 1 - 1 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 1 - 1 SS Arezzo?12,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • Hellas Verona FC 2 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 2 - 0 SS Arezzo?10,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 2 - 1 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 2 - 1 SS Arezzo?10,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 0 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 0 - 0 SS Arezzo?8,0%
+11 altri

Mostrati 30 di 677