Wallet verbinden

Ereignisse

Live von Polymarket. Wähle eines aus und mache deinen Call.

Aktualisiert

IA-03 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IA-03 House election by 3%-6%?16,5%
  • Democrat 15-18% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IA-03 House election by 15%-18%?14,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IA-03 House election by 6%-9%?12,5%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IA-03 House election by 9%-12%?12,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IA-03 House election by 0%-3%?12,0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 IA-03 House election by 3%-6%?10,0%
+4 weitere

Sachsen-Anhalt Parliamentary Election: BSW Vote Share?

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • 3% · Will BSW win less than 3% of all valid second votes?13,5%
  • 7% · Will BSW win at least 7% of all valid second votes?0,6%
  • Will BSW win between 3% and 5% of all valid second votes?78,5%
  • Will BSW win between 5% and 7% of all valid second votes?9,5%

Wyoming Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 30%-35%?19,5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 35%-40%?19,0%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 40%-45%?18,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 25%-30%?15,1%
  • Republican 45-50% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 45%-50%?11,0%
  • Republican 50%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 50% or more?10,0%
+5 weitere

São Tomé and Príncipe Parliamentary Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • ADI · Will ADI win the second-most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?86,5%
  • MLSTP · Will MLSTP win the second-most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?8,5%
  • MDFM · Will MDFM win the second-most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,7%
  • MCI-PS/PUN · Will MCI-PS/PUN win the second-most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,5%
  • Nossa Terra · Will Nossa Terra win the second-most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,4%
  • Basta · Will Basta win the second-most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,2%
+1 weitere

NY-05 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Democrat 55-60% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-05 House election by 55%-60%?24,0%
  • Democrat 45-50% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-05 House election by 45%-50%?16,5%
  • Democrat 50-55% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-05 House election by 50%-55%?16,5%
  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-05 House election by 40%-45%?13,5%
  • Democrat 65-70% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-05 House election by 65%-70%?12,5%
  • Democrat 60-65% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-05 House election by 60%-65%?11,5%
+4 weitere

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka - More Markets

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: O/U 0.593,0%
  • Gamba Ōsaka O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: Gamba Ōsaka O/U 0.580,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: O/U 1.578,0%
  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: JEF United Ichihara Chiba O/U 0.572,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: Both Teams to Score59,5%
+27 weitere

SC Corinthians Paulista vs. Associação Chapecoense de Futebol - Exact Score

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?19,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?14,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?14,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?9,5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?8,5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?8,5%
+11 weitere

IL-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Democrat 45-50% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-02 House election by 45%-50%?18,5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-02 House election by 35%-40%?16,5%
  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-02 House election by 40%-45%?15,5%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-02 House election by 30%-35%?14,5%
  • Democrat 15-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-02 House election by 15%-25%?12,0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-02 House election by 25%-30%?11,5%
+4 weitere

SC Heerenveen vs. AZ - Exact Score

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?17,0%
  • SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 AZ?9,5%
  • SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ?9,5%
  • SC Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ?7,0%
  • SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 AZ?7,0%
  • SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 AZ?6,5%
+11 weitere

Hellas Verona FC vs. SS Arezzo - Exact Score

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Hellas Verona FC 1 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 1 - 0 SS Arezzo?12,5%
  • Hellas Verona FC 1 - 1 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 1 - 1 SS Arezzo?12,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 2 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 2 - 0 SS Arezzo?10,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 2 - 1 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 2 - 1 SS Arezzo?10,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 0 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 0 - 0 SS Arezzo?8,0%
+11 weitere

Sønderjyske Fodbold vs. AC Horsens - More Markets

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Sønderjyske Fodbold vs. AC Horsens: O/U 0.594,5%
  • Sønderjyske Fodbold O/U 0.5 · Sønderjyske Fodbold vs. AC Horsens: Sønderjyske Fodbold O/U 0.578,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Sønderjyske Fodbold vs. AC Horsens: O/U 1.575,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Sønderjyske Fodbold vs. AC Horsens: 1st Half O/U 0.570,5%
  • AC Horsens O/U 0.5 · Sønderjyske Fodbold vs. AC Horsens: AC Horsens O/U 0.570,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Sønderjyske Fodbold vs. AC Horsens: Both Teams to Score56,5%
+27 weitere

CA-41 House Election Winner

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the CA-41 House seat?5,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the CA-41 House seat?94,5%

Berlin State Elections: Grüne # of seats?

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • 30-34 · Will Grüne win 30-34 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?46,5%
  • 25-29 · Will Grüne win 25-29 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?29,5%
  • 20-24 · Will Grüne win 20-24 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?13,5%
  • 35-39 · Will Grüne win 35-39 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?12,0%
  • 40-44 · Will Grüne win 40-44 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?1,3%
  • <20 · Will Grüne win fewer than 20 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,5%
+1 weitere

Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC - Exact Score

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Accrington Stanley FC 3 - 2 Crawley Town FC · Exact Score: Accrington Stanley FC 3 - 2 Crawley Town FC?99,6%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?0,5%
  • Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 0 Crawley Town FC · Exact Score: Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 0 Crawley Town FC?0,5%
  • Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 1 Crawley Town FC · Exact Score: Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 1 Crawley Town FC?0,5%
  • Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 2 Crawley Town FC · Exact Score: Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 2 Crawley Town FC?0,5%
  • Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 3 Crawley Town FC · Exact Score: Accrington Stanley FC 0 - 3 Crawley Town FC?0,5%
+11 weitere

New York Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 New York gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?18,0%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 New York gubernatorial election by 5%-10%?14,0%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 New York gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?13,5%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 New York gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?12,5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 New York gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?8,5%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 New York gubernatorial election by 0%-5%?5,1%
+3 weitere

FC Groningen vs. FC Twente - Exact Score

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?15,0%
  • FC Groningen 1 - 1 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 1 - 1 FC Twente?10,5%
  • FC Groningen 1 - 2 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 1 - 2 FC Twente?9,0%
  • FC Groningen 2 - 2 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 2 - 2 FC Twente?7,5%
  • FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Twente?7,0%
  • FC Groningen 0 - 1 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 0 - 1 FC Twente?6,5%
+11 weitere

CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • CF Cruz Azul · Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-09-06?70,5%
  • Draw (CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna) · Will CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna end in a draw?18,0%
  • Club Santos Laguna · Will Club Santos Laguna win on 2026-09-06?12,5%

Adygea Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Adygea Parliament elections?97,4%
  • Communists of Russia · Will Communists of Russia win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0,7%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0,6%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0,6%
  • New People · Will New People win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0,3%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0,2%

LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars vs paiN Gaming (BO5) - CBLOL Playoffs

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • 24.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 1?58,5%
  • 24.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 3?62,0%
  • 24.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 2?61,0%
  • 24.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 4?75,5%
  • 27.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 4?50,0%
  • 27.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1?22,5%
+45 weitere

CA-46 House Election Winner

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the CA-46 House seat?5,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the CA-46 House seat?95,0%

Union Magdalena vs. Barranquilla FC - Exact Score

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?14,0%
  • Union Magdalena 2 - 0 Barranquilla FC · Exact Score: Union Magdalena 2 - 0 Barranquilla FC?14,0%
  • Union Magdalena 1 - 0 Barranquilla FC · Exact Score: Union Magdalena 1 - 0 Barranquilla FC?12,5%
  • Union Magdalena 1 - 1 Barranquilla FC · Exact Score: Union Magdalena 1 - 1 Barranquilla FC?11,5%
  • Union Magdalena 3 - 0 Barranquilla FC · Exact Score: Union Magdalena 3 - 0 Barranquilla FC?10,0%
  • Union Magdalena 2 - 1 Barranquilla FC · Exact Score: Union Magdalena 2 - 1 Barranquilla FC?9,5%
+11 weitere

Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912 - More Markets

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: O/U 0.591,0%
  • Modena FC 2018 O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: Modena FC 2018 O/U 0.580,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: O/U 1.571,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: 1st Half O/U 0.566,5%
  • US Avellino 1912 O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: US Avellino 1912 O/U 0.558,5%
  • Modena FC 2018 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: Modena FC 2018 1st Half O/U 0.551,0%
+27 weitere

Maduro Prison Time?

GeopoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • 20 · Will Nicolás Maduro be sentenced to less than 20 years in prison?5,5%
  • 60 · Will Nicolás Maduro be sentenced to at least 60 years in prison?26,5%
  • Will Nicolás Maduro be sentenced to no prison time?43,0%
  • Will Nicolás Maduro be sentenced to between 20 and 40 years in prison?14,3%
  • Will Nicolás Maduro be sentenced to between 40 and 60 years in prison?9,9%

Next Regional Board Chair of Sörmland?

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Urban Granström · Will Urban Granström be the next Regional Board Chair of Region Sörmland?53,5%
  • Christoffer Öqvist · Will Christoffer Öqvist be the next Regional Board Chair of Region Sörmland?45,0%
  • Tomas Borin · Will Tomas Borin be the next Regional Board Chair of Region Sörmland?2,4%
  • Lars Lundqvist · Will Lars Lundqvist be the next Regional Board Chair of Region Sörmland?1,8%
  • Monica Johansson · Will Monica Johansson be the next Regional Board Chair of Region Sörmland?1,1%
  • Helena Koch · Will Helena Koch be the next Regional Board Chair of Region Sörmland?0,6%
+1 weitere

Mato Grosso Senate Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Janaina Riva · Will Janaina Riva win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?63,0%
  • Mauro Mendes · Will Mauro Mendes win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?18,5%
  • Pedro Taques · Will Pedro Taques win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?2,7%
  • Fávaro · Will Fávaro win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?1,5%
  • Jose Medeiros · Will Jose Medeiros win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?1,3%
  • Margareth Buzetti · Will Margareth Buzetti win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?0,4%
+4 weitere

Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia - More Markets

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: O/U 0.593,0%
  • FC Machida Zelvia O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: FC Machida Zelvia O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: O/U 1.577,0%
  • Nagoya Grampus O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: Nagoya Grampus O/U 0.573,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: 1st Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: Both Teams to Score58,0%
+27 weitere

FL-19 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsSchließt 0 Calls

  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-19 House election by 20%-25%?18,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-19 House election by 25%-30%?14,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-19 House election by 15%-20%?13,0%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-19 House election by 30%-35%?8,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-19 House election by 10%-15%?7,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-19 House election by 5%-10%?5,5%
+3 weitere

Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki - More Markets

SportsSchließt 0 Calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: O/U 0.592,0%
  • Vissel Kōbe O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: Vissel Kōbe O/U 0.581,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: O/U 1.572,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: 1st Half O/U 0.568,0%
  • V-Varen Nagasaki O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: V-Varen Nagasaki O/U 0.556,5%
  • Vissel Kōbe 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: Vissel Kōbe 1st Half O/U 0.551,5%
+27 weitere

Zeige 30 von 1.902