Conectar wallet

Eventos

En directo desde Polymarket. Elige uno y haz tu call.

Actualizado

MŠK Žilina vs. FK Železiarne Podbrezová - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · MŠK Žilina vs. FK Železiarne Podbrezová: O/U 0.595,8%
  • MŠK Žilina O/U 0.5 · MŠK Žilina vs. FK Železiarne Podbrezová: MŠK Žilina O/U 0.586,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · MŠK Žilina vs. FK Železiarne Podbrezová: O/U 1.584,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · MŠK Žilina vs. FK Železiarne Podbrezová: 1st Half O/U 0.575,5%
  • FK Železiarne Podbrezová O/U 0.5 · MŠK Žilina vs. FK Železiarne Podbrezová: FK Železiarne Podbrezová O/U 0.572,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · MŠK Žilina vs. FK Železiarne Podbrezová: Both Teams to Score61,5%
+27 más

Boyacá Chicó FC vs. Once Caldas

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Once Caldas · Will Once Caldas win on 2026-09-05?52,0%
  • Draw (Boyacá Chicó FC vs. Once Caldas) · Will Boyacá Chicó FC vs. Once Caldas end in a draw?26,5%
  • Boyacá Chicó FC · Will Boyacá Chicó FC win on 2026-09-05?21,5%

FC Internazionale Milano vs. SSC Napoli - Halftime Result

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • FC Internazionale Milano · FC Internazionale Milano leading at halftime?42,5%
  • Draw · FC Internazionale Milano vs. SSC Napoli: Draw at halftime?41,5%
  • SSC Napoli · SSC Napoli leading at halftime?16,5%

FC Südtirol vs. US Catanzaro 1929 - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Südtirol vs. US Catanzaro 1929: O/U 0.590,0%
  • FC Südtirol O/U 0.5 · FC Südtirol vs. US Catanzaro 1929: FC Südtirol O/U 0.577,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Südtirol vs. US Catanzaro 1929: O/U 1.570,0%
  • FC Südtirol 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Südtirol vs. US Catanzaro 1929: FC Südtirol 1st Half O/U 0.563,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Südtirol vs. US Catanzaro 1929: 1st Half O/U 0.562,5%
  • US Catanzaro 1929 O/U 0.5 · FC Südtirol vs. US Catanzaro 1929: US Catanzaro 1929 O/U 0.561,5%
+27 más

Burnley FC vs. Bristol City FC - Halftime Result

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Draw · Burnley FC vs. Bristol City FC: Draw at halftime?41,5%
  • Burnley FC · Burnley FC leading at halftime?36,5%
  • Bristol City FC · Bristol City FC leading at halftime?22,0%

What price will Hyperliquid hit in 2026?

CryptoCierra 0 calls

  • ↓ $8 · Will Hyperliquid dip to $8 by December 31, 2026?2,9%
  • ↓ $12 · Will Hyperliquid dip to $12 by December 31, 2026?2,8%
  • ↓ $16 · Will Hyperliquid dip to $16 by December 31, 2026?4,1%
  • ↓ $20 · Will Hyperliquid dip to $20 by December 31, 2026?5,9%
  • ↓ $30 · Will Hyperliquid dip to $30 by December 31, 2026?4,5%
  • ↓ $40 · Will Hyperliquid dip to $40 by December 31, 2026?10,5%
+13 más

Elon Musk # tweets September 8 - September 15, 2026?

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • 200-219 · Will Elon Musk post 200-219 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?18,5%
  • 160-179 · Will Elon Musk post 160-179 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?17,5%
  • 180-199 · Will Elon Musk post 180-199 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?17,5%
  • 220-239 · Will Elon Musk post 220-239 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?14,5%
  • 240-259 · Will Elon Musk post 240-259 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?9,5%
  • 140-159 · Will Elon Musk post 140-159 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?5,5%
+20 más

Newcastle United FC vs. AFC Bournemouth

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • AFC Bournemouth · Will AFC Bournemouth win on 2026-09-05?74,5%
  • Draw (Newcastle United FC vs. AFC Bournemouth) · Will Newcastle United FC vs. AFC Bournemouth end in a draw?21,5%
  • Newcastle United FC · Will Newcastle United FC win on 2026-09-05?4,5%

Bologna FC 1909 vs. US Sassuolo Calcio

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Bologna FC 1909 · Will Bologna FC 1909 win on 2026-09-06?47,5%
  • Draw (Bologna FC 1909 vs. US Sassuolo Calcio) · Will Bologna FC 1909 vs. US Sassuolo Calcio end in a draw?28,5%
  • US Sassuolo Calcio · Will US Sassuolo Calcio win on 2026-09-06?24,5%

Real Sporting de Gijón vs. Girona FC - Halftime Result

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Draw · Real Sporting de Gijón vs. Girona FC: Draw at halftime?43,5%
  • Girona FC · Girona FC leading at halftime?29,0%
  • Real Sporting de Gijón · Real Sporting de Gijón leading at halftime?27,5%

Piauí Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Marcelo Castro · Will Marcelo Castro win the most votes in the 2026 Piauí Senate election?53,0%
  • Ciro Nogueira · Will Ciro Nogueira win the most votes in the 2026 Piauí Senate election?32,0%
  • Julio Cesar · Will Julio Cesar win the most votes in the 2026 Piauí Senate election?9,2%
  • Alexandre Mariano · Will Alexandre Mariano win the most votes in the 2026 Piauí Senate election?0,1%
  • Antônio Barros · Will Antônio Barros win the most votes in the 2026 Piauí Senate election?0,1%
  • Antônio José Lira · Will Antônio José Lira win the most votes in the 2026 Piauí Senate election?0,1%
+14 más

Which countries will Trump make new trade deals with before 2027?

GeopoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Mexico · U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "Mexico" before 2027?17,0%
  • India · U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "India" before 2027?14,5%
  • South Africa · U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "South Africa" before 2027?14,5%
  • Indonesia · U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "Indonesia" before 2027?14,0%
  • Canada · U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "Canada" before 2027?13,0%
  • Israel · U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "Israel" before 2027?13,0%
+11 más

Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC: O/U 0.593,5%
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC O/U 0.5 · Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC: Gimcheon Sangmu FC O/U 0.584,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC: O/U 1.575,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC: 1st Half O/U 0.569,0%
  • Gwangju FC O/U 0.5 · Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC: Gwangju FC O/U 0.557,5%
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC O/U 1.5 · Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC: Gimcheon Sangmu FC O/U 1.555,5%
+27 más

UFC Fight Night: Farés Ziam vs. Axel Sola (Lightweight, Main Card)

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 Rounds · O/U 0.5 Rounds92,0%
  • O/U 1.5 Rounds · O/U 1.5 Rounds78,5%
  • O/U 2.5 Rounds · O/U 2.5 Rounds65,5%
  • Fight to Go the Distance? · Fight to Go the Distance?60,0%
  • Farés Ziam vs. Axel Sola · UFC Fight Night: Farés Ziam vs. Axel Sola (Lightweight, Main Card)59,5%
  • Fight won by KO/TKO? · Will the fight be won by KO or TKO?23,0%
+3 más

Sonora Governor Election Winner

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Lorenia Valles Sampedro · Will Lorenia Valles Sampedro win the 2027 Sonora Governor Election?49,5%
  • Luis Donaldo Colosio Riojas · Will Luis Donaldo Colosio Riojas win the 2027 Sonora Governor Election?17,2%
  • Patricia Mercado Castro · Will Patricia Mercado Castro win the 2027 Sonora Governor Election?15,8%
  • Javier Lamarque Cano · Will Javier Lamarque Cano win the 2027 Sonora Governor Election?13,5%
  • Antonio Astiazarán Gutiérrez · Will Antonio Astiazarán Gutiérrez win the 2027 Sonora Governor Election?7,6%
  • Natalia Rivera Grijalva · Will Natalia Rivera Grijalva win the 2027 Sonora Governor Election?5,0%
+13 más

CA San Telmo vs. Club Atletico Los Andes - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · CA San Telmo vs. Club Atletico Los Andes: O/U 0.585,0%
  • Club Atletico Los Andes O/U 0.5 · CA San Telmo vs. Club Atletico Los Andes: Club Atletico Los Andes O/U 0.564,5%
  • CA San Telmo O/U 0.5 · CA San Telmo vs. Club Atletico Los Andes: CA San Telmo O/U 0.559,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA San Telmo vs. Club Atletico Los Andes: O/U 1.558,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA San Telmo vs. Club Atletico Los Andes: 1st Half O/U 0.557,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 1.5 · CA San Telmo vs. Club Atletico Los Andes: 1st Half O/U 1.550,0%
+27 más

St. Truidense VV vs. RAAL La Louviere - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?23,0%
  • St. Truidense VV 1 - 0 RAAL La Louviere · Exact Score: St. Truidense VV 1 - 0 RAAL La Louviere?11,0%
  • St. Truidense VV 2 - 0 RAAL La Louviere · Exact Score: St. Truidense VV 2 - 0 RAAL La Louviere?10,5%
  • St. Truidense VV 1 - 1 RAAL La Louviere · Exact Score: St. Truidense VV 1 - 1 RAAL La Louviere?10,0%
  • St. Truidense VV 2 - 1 RAAL La Louviere · Exact Score: St. Truidense VV 2 - 1 RAAL La Louviere?10,0%
  • St. Truidense VV 3 - 0 RAAL La Louviere · Exact Score: St. Truidense VV 3 - 0 RAAL La Louviere?7,0%
+11 más

VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Energie Cottbus - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?100,0%
  • VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 FC Energie Cottbus · Exact Score: VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 FC Energie Cottbus?0,1%
  • VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 1 FC Energie Cottbus · Exact Score: VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 1 FC Energie Cottbus?0,1%
  • VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus · Exact Score: VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus?0,1%
  • VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 3 FC Energie Cottbus · Exact Score: VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 3 FC Energie Cottbus?0,1%
  • VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 FC Energie Cottbus · Exact Score: VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 FC Energie Cottbus?0,1%
+11 más

Abilene Christian vs. Texas Tech

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Spread -17.5 · Spread: Texas Tech (-17.5)95,5%
  • Spread -20.5 · Spread: Texas Tech (-20.5)95,0%
  • Spread -21.5 · Spread: Texas Tech (-21.5)94,0%
  • O/U 39.5 · Abilene Christian vs. Texas Tech: O/U 39.592,0%
  • O/U 41.5 · Abilene Christian vs. Texas Tech: O/U 41.591,5%
  • Spread -24.5 · Spread: Texas Tech (-24.5)90,0%
+73 más

Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC - Total Corners

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: O/U 7.5 Total Corners76,5%
  • Fulham FC Corners: O/U 2.5 · Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: Fulham FC O/U 2.5 Corners71,5%
  • Fulham FC Corners: O/U 4.5 · Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: Fulham FC O/U 4.5 Corners67,0%
  • Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: O/U 8.5 Total Corners65,5%
  • Crystal Palace FC Corners: O/U 3.5 · Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: Crystal Palace FC O/U 3.5 Corners55,5%
  • 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: 2nd Half O/U 3.5 Total Corners54,5%
+17 más

Trujillo Mayoral Election Winner

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Víctor Robert De La Cruz Rosas · Will Víctor Robert De La Cruz Rosas win the next Trujillo mayoral elections?41,0%
  • Mario Colberth Reyna Rodríguez · Will Mario Colberth Reyna Rodríguez win the next Trujillo mayoral elections?37,7%
  • Víctor Julio León Álvarez · Will Víctor Julio León Álvarez win the next Trujillo mayoral elections?3,9%
  • Alfredo Manuel Galindo Peralta · Will Alfredo Manuel Galindo Peralta win the next Trujillo mayoral elections?2,0%
  • Víctor Alfonso Castañeda Carrera · Will Víctor Alfonso Castañeda Carrera win the next Trujillo mayoral elections?1,9%
  • Roy Charlie Arbaiza Corcuera · Will Roy Charlie Arbaiza Corcuera win the next Trujillo mayoral elections?0,5%
+10 más

Dundee United FC vs. Falkirk FC

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Dundee United FC · Will Dundee United FC win on 2026-09-05?47,0%
  • Draw (Dundee United FC vs. Falkirk FC) · Will Dundee United FC vs. Falkirk FC end in a draw?26,5%
  • Falkirk FC · Will Falkirk FC win on 2026-09-05?26,5%

Anthropic IPO Closing Market Cap (Lower Brackets)

BusinessCierra 0 calls

  • 600B+ · Will Anthropic’s market cap be $600B or greater at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?96,2%
  • No IPO by December 31, 2027 · Will Anthropic not IPO by December 31, 2027?0,9%
  • 400–600B · Will Anthropic’s market cap be between $400B and $600B at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?0,7%
  • <100B · Will Anthropic’s market cap be less than $100B at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?0,5%
  • 300–400B · Will Anthropic’s market cap be between $300B and $400B at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?0,3%
  • 100–200B · Will Anthropic’s market cap be between $100B and $200B at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?0,2%
+1 más

FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC: O/U 0.591,0%
  • Gangwon FC O/U 0.5 · FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC: Gangwon FC O/U 0.576,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC: O/U 1.572,0%
  • FC Anyang O/U 0.5 · FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC: FC Anyang O/U 0.567,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC: 1st Half O/U 0.566,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC: Both Teams to Score51,5%
+27 más

Fordham vs. North Dakota State

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Spread -13.5 · Spread: North Dakota State (-13.5)96,5%
  • Spread -14.5 · Spread: North Dakota State (-14.5)96,0%
  • Spread -16.5 · Spread: North Dakota State (-16.5)95,5%
  • Spread -17.5 · Spread: North Dakota State (-17.5)95,5%
  • Spread -20.5 · Spread: North Dakota State (-20.5)93,5%
  • O/U 37.5 · Fordham vs. North Dakota State: O/U 37.592,5%
+88 más

Stade de Reims vs. En Avant Guingamp - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Stade de Reims vs. En Avant Guingamp: 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • O/U 0.5 · Stade de Reims vs. En Avant Guingamp: O/U 0.5100,0%
  • En Avant Guingamp 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Stade de Reims vs. En Avant Guingamp: En Avant Guingamp 1st Half O/U 0.599,6%
  • En Avant Guingamp O/U 0.5 · Stade de Reims vs. En Avant Guingamp: En Avant Guingamp O/U 0.599,6%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Stade de Reims vs. En Avant Guingamp: 2nd Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Stade de Reims vs. En Avant Guingamp: 2nd Half O/U 1.599,5%
+27 más

Fluminense FC vs. CR Vasco da Gama - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Fluminense FC 1 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama · Exact Score: Fluminense FC 1 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama?14,0%
  • Fluminense FC 1 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama · Exact Score: Fluminense FC 1 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama?11,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?9,5%
  • Fluminense FC 2 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama · Exact Score: Fluminense FC 2 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama?9,5%
  • Fluminense FC 0 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama · Exact Score: Fluminense FC 0 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama?9,0%
  • Fluminense FC 0 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama · Exact Score: Fluminense FC 0 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama?8,5%
+11 más

ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace: O/U 0.593,0%
  • RC Strasbourg Alsace O/U 0.5 · ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace: RC Strasbourg Alsace O/U 0.577,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace: O/U 1.576,5%
  • ES Troyes AC O/U 0.5 · ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace: ES Troyes AC O/U 0.573,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace: 1st Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace: Both Teams to Score56,5%
+35 más

Mostrando 30 de 2055