Conectar wallet

Eventos

En directo desde Polymarket. Elige uno y haz tu call.

Actualizado

Çaykur Rizespor vs. Alanyaspor

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Çaykur Rizespor · Will Çaykur Rizespor win on 2026-09-07?51,5%
  • Draw (Çaykur Rizespor vs. Alanyaspor) · Will Çaykur Rizespor vs. Alanyaspor end in a draw?27,5%
  • Alanyaspor · Will Alanyaspor win on 2026-09-07?21,5%

Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Nashville SC O/U 0.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: Nashville SC O/U 0.580,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: O/U 1.578,5%
  • Toronto FC O/U 0.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: Toronto FC O/U 0.574,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: Both Teams to Score60,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: O/U 2.556,0%
+27 más

Ingushetia Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Ingushetia Parliament elections?98,4%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Ingushetia Parliament elections?0,5%
  • New People · Will New People win the next Ingushetia Parliament elections?0,4%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Ingushetia Parliament elections?0,3%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Ingushetia Parliament elections?0,3%

KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Gornik Zabrze · Will Gornik Zabrze win on 2026-09-06?89,5%
  • Draw (KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze) · Will KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze end in a draw?11,5%
  • KS Cracovia Krakow · Will KS Cracovia Krakow win on 2026-09-06?1,4%

Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Göztepe SK · Will Göztepe SK win on 2026-09-07?49,0%
  • Draw (Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK) · Will Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK end in a draw?27,5%
  • Gaziantep FK · Will Gaziantep FK win on 2026-09-07?23,5%

Berlin State Elections: Grüne # of seats?

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • 30-34 · Will Grüne win 30-34 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?47,5%
  • 25-29 · Will Grüne win 25-29 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?29,5%
  • 20-24 · Will Grüne win 20-24 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?12,0%
  • 35-39 · Will Grüne win 35-39 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?11,5%
  • 40-44 · Will Grüne win 40-44 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?1,3%
  • <20 · Will Grüne win fewer than 20 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,6%
+1 más

1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04 - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: O/U 0.595,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: O/U 1.583,0%
  • 1. FC Union Berlin O/U 0.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: 1. FC Union Berlin O/U 0.582,5%
  • FC Schalke 04 O/U 0.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: FC Schalke 04 O/U 0.577,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: Both Teams to Score64,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: O/U 2.560,0%
+27 más

MVV Maastricht vs. Roda JC Kerkrade - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?25,0%
  • MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade · Exact Score: MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade?12,0%
  • MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade · Exact Score: MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade?9,0%
  • MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade · Exact Score: MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade?8,0%
  • MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade · Exact Score: MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade?7,5%
  • MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade · Exact Score: MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade?7,0%
+11 más

Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Palermo FC · Will Palermo FC win on 2026-09-07?53,5%
  • Draw (Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria) · Will Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria end in a draw?27,0%
  • UC Sampdoria · Will UC Sampdoria win on 2026-09-07?19,0%

Trujillanos FC vs. Caracas FC - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Trujillanos FC 1 - 1 Caracas FC · Exact Score: Trujillanos FC 1 - 1 Caracas FC?14,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,5%
  • Trujillanos FC 0 - 1 Caracas FC · Exact Score: Trujillanos FC 0 - 1 Caracas FC?10,5%
  • Trujillanos FC 1 - 0 Caracas FC · Exact Score: Trujillanos FC 1 - 0 Caracas FC?10,0%
  • Trujillanos FC 0 - 0 Caracas FC · Exact Score: Trujillanos FC 0 - 0 Caracas FC?9,0%
  • Trujillanos FC 1 - 2 Caracas FC · Exact Score: Trujillanos FC 1 - 2 Caracas FC?9,0%
+11 más

CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 0.593,0%
  • CF Montréal O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: CF Montréal O/U 0.581,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 1.581,5%
  • Charlotte FC O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: Charlotte FC O/U 0.577,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: Both Teams to Score63,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 2.561,5%
+27 más

CSD Municipal vs. Deportivo San Pedro - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?16,5%
  • CSD Municipal 2 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro · Exact Score: CSD Municipal 2 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro?15,5%
  • CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro · Exact Score: CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro?13,5%
  • CSD Municipal 3 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro · Exact Score: CSD Municipal 3 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro?12,5%
  • CSD Municipal 2 - 1 Deportivo San Pedro · Exact Score: CSD Municipal 2 - 1 Deportivo San Pedro?9,0%
  • CSD Municipal 1 - 1 Deportivo San Pedro · Exact Score: CSD Municipal 1 - 1 Deportivo San Pedro?7,0%
+11 más

EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,5%
  • EC Vitória 1 - 1 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 1 - 1 Grêmio FBPA?14,0%
  • EC Vitória 1 - 0 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 1 - 0 Grêmio FBPA?12,0%
  • EC Vitória 0 - 0 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 0 - 0 Grêmio FBPA?9,5%
  • EC Vitória 0 - 1 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 0 - 1 Grêmio FBPA?9,0%
  • EC Vitória 2 - 1 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 2 - 1 Grêmio FBPA?9,0%
+11 más

Changhua County Magistrate Election Winner

GeopoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Chen Su-yueh · Will Chen Su-yueh win the next Changhua County Magistrate election?83,5%
  • Wei Ping-cheng · Will Wei Ping-cheng win the next Changhua County Magistrate election?9,0%
  • Chiu Chien-fu · Will Chiu Chien-fu win the next Changhua County Magistrate election?2,1%
  • Huang Hsiu-fang · Will Huang Hsiu-fang win the next Changhua County Magistrate election?0,6%
  • Lin Shih-hsien · Will Lin Shih-hsien win the next Changhua County Magistrate election?0,3%
  • Hung Jung-chang · Will Hung Jung-chang win the next Changhua County Magistrate election?0,2%

AR-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-02 House election by 0%-5%?20,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-02 House election by 15%-20%?19,5%
  • Democrat 5%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AR-02 House election by 5% or more?17,0%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-02 House election by 5%-10%?16,0%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AR-02 House election by 0%-5%?13,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-02 House election by 20%-25%?10,5%
+2 más

MI-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 30%-35%?25,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 25%-30%?22,5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 35%-40%?12,5%
  • Republican 40%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 40% or more?12,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 20%-25%?12,0%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 15%-20%?8,0%
+3 más

NV-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NV-02 House election by 6%-9%?18,5%
  • Democrat 6%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NV-02 House election by 6% or more?14,2%
  • Republican 12-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NV-02 House election by 12%-15%?12,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NV-02 House election by 0%-3%?12,0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NV-02 House election by 3%-6%?12,0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NV-02 House election by 15%-18%?11,0%
+4 más

NY-14 House Election Winner

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the NY-14 House seat?4,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the NY-14 House seat?95,5%

Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: O/U 0.592,0%
  • ACF Fiorentina O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: ACF Fiorentina O/U 0.578,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: O/U 1.576,0%
  • Venezia FC O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: Venezia FC O/U 0.575,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: 1st Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Venezia FC vs. ACF Fiorentina: Both Teams to Score58,0%
+35 más

Will Netanyahu visit New York City by...?

GeopoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • 30 sept 2026 · Will Benjamin Netanyahu visit New York City by September 30?94,4%
  • 31 dic 2027 · Will Benjamin Netanyahu visit New York City by December 31?97,3%

FL-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 25%-30%?19,5%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 40%-45%?18,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 20%-25%?14,0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 35%-40%?10,3%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 30%-35%?7,0%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 0%-5%?6,5%
+4 más

AL-07 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 15%-20%?24,5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 35%-40%?15,5%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 30%-35%?14,5%
  • Democrat 0-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 0%-10%?14,0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 25%-30%?13,0%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 10%-15%?12,0%
+3 más

KY-02 House Election Winner

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the KY-02 House seat?94,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the KY-02 House seat?4,5%

Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Real Oviedo · Will Real Oviedo win on 2026-09-06?53,0%
  • Draw (Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF) · Will Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF end in a draw?32,0%
  • Burgos CF · Will Burgos CF win on 2026-09-06?14,5%

Morocco Legislative Elections: 3rd Place

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • PI · Will PI get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?51,5%
  • RNI · Will RNI get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?30,0%
  • PJD · Will PJD get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?16,8%
  • PAM · Will PAM get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?7,5%
  • UC · Will UC get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?0,4%
  • MP · Will MP get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?0,3%
+2 más

Panathinaikos Athens vs. PAOK Thessaloniki

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Panathinaikos Athens · Will Panathinaikos Athens win on 2026-09-06?46,5%
  • Draw (Panathinaikos Athens vs. PAOK Thessaloniki) · Will Panathinaikos Athens vs. PAOK Thessaloniki end in a draw?28,5%
  • PAOK Thessaloniki · Will PAOK Thessaloniki win on 2026-09-06?26,5%

FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: O/U 0.595,9%
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen O/U 0.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: Bayer 04 Leverkusen O/U 0.588,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: O/U 1.586,5%
  • FC Augsburg O/U 0.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: FC Augsburg O/U 0.575,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: O/U 2.568,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: Both Teams to Score66,5%
+27 más

Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio: O/U 0.592,0%
  • Atalanta BC O/U 0.5 · Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio: Atalanta BC O/U 0.584,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio: O/U 1.573,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio: 1st Half O/U 0.569,5%
  • Atalanta BC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio: Atalanta BC 1st Half O/U 0.557,5%
  • Cagliari Calcio O/U 0.5 · Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio: Cagliari Calcio O/U 0.556,0%
+35 más

Virtus Entella vs. L.R. Vicenza - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Virtus Entella 0 - 2 L.R. Vicenza · Exact Score: Virtus Entella 0 - 2 L.R. Vicenza?49,2%
  • Virtus Entella 1 - 0 L.R. Vicenza · Exact Score: Virtus Entella 1 - 0 L.R. Vicenza?48,9%
  • Virtus Entella 3 - 0 L.R. Vicenza · Exact Score: Virtus Entella 3 - 0 L.R. Vicenza?48,9%
  • Virtus Entella 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza · Exact Score: Virtus Entella 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza?48,9%
  • Virtus Entella 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza · Exact Score: Virtus Entella 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza?48,6%
  • Virtus Entella 0 - 3 L.R. Vicenza · Exact Score: Virtus Entella 0 - 3 L.R. Vicenza?48,6%
+11 más

Mostrando 30 de 1604