Conectar wallet

Eventos

En directo desde Polymarket. Elige uno y haz tu call.

Actualizado

Quebec General Election: PQ # Seats?

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • <50 · Will the PQ win fewer than 50 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?62,5%
  • 50-54 · Will the PQ win 50-54 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?12,0%
  • 55-59 · Will the PQ win 55-59 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?6,5%
  • 60-64 · Will the PQ win 60-64 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?4,5%
  • 70-74 · Will the PQ win 70-74 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?4,5%
  • 75-79 · Will the PQ win 75-79 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?4,3%
+2 más

Arizona Governor Election: Turnout

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • 2.6M-2.75M · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Governor of Arizona be between 2,600,000 and 2,750,000?30,5%
  • 2.75M-2.9M · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Governor of Arizona be between 2,750,000 and 2,900,000?25,5%
  • 2.45M-2.6M · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Governor of Arizona be between 2,450,000 and 2,600,000?23,0%
  • 2.9M-3.05M · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Governor of Arizona be between 2,900,000 and 3,050,000?17,5%
  • 3.05M-3.2M · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Governor of Arizona be between 3,050,000 and 3,200,000?4,5%
  • <2M · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Governor of Arizona be less than 2,000,000?2,6%
+4 más

CA Temperley vs. CA Colegiales - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?24,0%
  • CA Temperley 0 - 0 CA Colegiales · Exact Score: CA Temperley 0 - 0 CA Colegiales?16,5%
  • CA Temperley 1 - 0 CA Colegiales · Exact Score: CA Temperley 1 - 0 CA Colegiales?16,5%
  • CA Temperley 1 - 1 CA Colegiales · Exact Score: CA Temperley 1 - 1 CA Colegiales?14,5%
  • CA Temperley 0 - 1 CA Colegiales · Exact Score: CA Temperley 0 - 1 CA Colegiales?10,0%
  • CA Temperley 2 - 0 CA Colegiales · Exact Score: CA Temperley 2 - 0 CA Colegiales?9,5%
+11 más

CA Chaco For Ever vs. CA Estudiantes - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 CA Estudiantes · Exact Score: CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 CA Estudiantes?16,5%
  • CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 CA Estudiantes · Exact Score: CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 CA Estudiantes?15,5%
  • CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 CA Estudiantes · Exact Score: CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 CA Estudiantes?14,5%
  • CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes · Exact Score: CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes?12,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?9,0%
  • CA Chaco For Ever 2 - 0 CA Estudiantes · Exact Score: CA Chaco For Ever 2 - 0 CA Estudiantes?8,0%
+11 más

SC-03 House Election Winner

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the SC-03 House seat?94,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the SC-03 House seat?4,5%

Next Mayor of Tshwane (Pretoria)?

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Cilliers Brink · Will Cilliers Brink be the next mayor of Tshwane?61,0%
  • Nasiphi Moya · Will Nasiphi Moya be the next mayor of Tshwane?22,5%
  • Phumeza Mangcu · Will Phumeza Mangcu be the next mayor of Tshwane?8,7%
  • Tlangi Mogale · Will Tlangi Mogale be the next mayor of Tshwane?3,8%
  • Kgoši Maepa · Will Kgoši Maepa be the next mayor of Tshwane?1,6%
  • Aaron Maluleka · Will Aaron Maluleka be the next mayor of Tshwane?1,1%
+3 más

FC Hradec Králové vs. AC Sparta Praha - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?50,0%
  • FC Hradec Králové 3 - 1 AC Sparta Praha · Exact Score: FC Hradec Králové 3 - 1 AC Sparta Praha?37,5%
  • FC Hradec Králové 3 - 2 AC Sparta Praha · Exact Score: FC Hradec Králové 3 - 2 AC Sparta Praha?24,9%
  • FC Hradec Králové 3 - 3 AC Sparta Praha · Exact Score: FC Hradec Králové 3 - 3 AC Sparta Praha?24,9%
  • FC Hradec Králové 2 - 1 AC Sparta Praha · Exact Score: FC Hradec Králové 2 - 1 AC Sparta Praha?22,5%
  • FC Hradec Králové 2 - 2 AC Sparta Praha · Exact Score: FC Hradec Králové 2 - 2 AC Sparta Praha?20,2%
+11 más

Angers SCO vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901 - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?50,0%
  • Angers SCO 2 - 2 Stade Rennais FC 1901 · Exact Score: Angers SCO 2 - 2 Stade Rennais FC 1901?43,3%
  • Angers SCO 1 - 2 Stade Rennais FC 1901 · Exact Score: Angers SCO 1 - 2 Stade Rennais FC 1901?35,0%
  • Angers SCO 1 - 3 Stade Rennais FC 1901 · Exact Score: Angers SCO 1 - 3 Stade Rennais FC 1901?35,0%
  • Angers SCO 2 - 3 Stade Rennais FC 1901 · Exact Score: Angers SCO 2 - 3 Stade Rennais FC 1901?16,5%
  • Angers SCO 3 - 2 Stade Rennais FC 1901 · Exact Score: Angers SCO 3 - 2 Stade Rennais FC 1901?10,0%
+11 más

OH-03 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Democrat 60-65% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-03 House election by 60%-65%?22,0%
  • Democrat 0-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-03 House election by 0%-25%?20,0%
  • Democrat 50-55% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-03 House election by 50%-55%?14,0%
  • Democrat 65%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-03 House election by 65% or more?13,0%
  • Democrat 25-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-03 House election by 25%-35%?11,5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-03 House election by 35%-40%?11,5%
+4 más

TX-08 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-08 House election by 10%-15%?23,0%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-08 House election by 0%-5%?16,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-08 House election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-08 House election by 5%-10%?14,0%
  • Republican 35%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-08 House election by 35% or more?12,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-08 House election by 15%-20%?11,5%
+3 más

VA-07 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 10%-15%?21,0%
  • Democrat 25%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 25% or more?20,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 15%-20%?19,5%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 20%-25%?14,0%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 0%-5%?12,0%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 5%-10%?10,5%
+2 más

OK-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-02 House election by 40%-45%?18,0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-02 House election by 35%-40%?17,0%
  • Republican 45-50% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-02 House election by 45%-50%?17,0%
  • Republican 50-55% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-02 House election by 50%-55%?15,6%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-02 House election by 30%-35%?13,5%
  • Republican 55-60% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-02 House election by 55%-60%?10,5%
+4 más

Athletic Club vs. Elche CF - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: O/U 0.592,5%
  • Athletic Club O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Athletic Club O/U 0.586,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: O/U 1.575,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: 1st Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • Athletic Club O/U 1.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Athletic Club O/U 1.557,5%
  • Elche CF O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Elche CF O/U 0.557,0%
+35 más

Berlin State Elections: Linke # of seats?

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • 35-39 · Will Linke win 35-39 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?41,5%
  • 30-34 · Will Linke win 30-34 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?30,5%
  • 40+ · Will Linke win 40 or more seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?25,0%
  • 25-29 · Will Linke win 25-29 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?3,3%
  • 20-24 · Will Linke win 20-24 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,5%
  • <20 · Will Linke win fewer than 20 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,1%

CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?50,0%
  • CD Castellón 3 - 3 Albacete Balompié · Exact Score: CD Castellón 3 - 3 Albacete Balompié?49,5%
  • CD Castellón 2 - 3 Albacete Balompié · Exact Score: CD Castellón 2 - 3 Albacete Balompié?48,9%
  • CD Castellón 1 - 0 Albacete Balompié · Exact Score: CD Castellón 1 - 0 Albacete Balompié?19,0%
  • CD Castellón 2 - 0 Albacete Balompié · Exact Score: CD Castellón 2 - 0 Albacete Balompié?13,0%
  • CD Castellón 0 - 0 Albacete Balompié · Exact Score: CD Castellón 0 - 0 Albacete Balompié?12,9%
+11 más

D.C. United SC vs. Columbus Crew - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · D.C. United SC vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Columbus Crew O/U 0.5 · D.C. United SC vs. Columbus Crew: Columbus Crew O/U 0.578,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · D.C. United SC vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 1.578,5%
  • D.C. United SC O/U 0.5 · D.C. United SC vs. Columbus Crew: D.C. United SC O/U 0.577,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · D.C. United SC vs. Columbus Crew: Both Teams to Score61,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · D.C. United SC vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 2.555,5%
+27 más

NK Rudeš vs. HNK Hajduk Split - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · NK Rudeš vs. HNK Hajduk Split: 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • HNK Hajduk Split 1st Half O/U 0.5 · NK Rudeš vs. HNK Hajduk Split: HNK Hajduk Split 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • HNK Hajduk Split O/U 1.5 · NK Rudeš vs. HNK Hajduk Split: HNK Hajduk Split O/U 1.5100,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · NK Rudeš vs. HNK Hajduk Split: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 1.5 · NK Rudeš vs. HNK Hajduk Split: 1st Half O/U 1.599,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · NK Rudeš vs. HNK Hajduk Split: 2nd Half O/U 0.599,5%
+27 más

Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Minnesota United FC O/U 0.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: Minnesota United FC O/U 0.583,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: O/U 1.580,5%
  • FC Dallas O/U 0.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: FC Dallas O/U 0.571,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: Both Teams to Score60,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: O/U 2.558,5%
+27 más

UT-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 25%-30%?22,5%
  • Republican 45%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 45% or more?16,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 15%-20%?14,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 20%-25%?13,0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 35%-40%?10,5%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 40%-45%?7,3%
+4 más

Real Madrid CF vs. Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Real Madrid CF · Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-09-12?86,5%
  • Draw (Real Madrid CF vs. Rayo Vallecano de Madrid) · Will Real Madrid CF vs. Rayo Vallecano de Madrid end in a draw?10,5%
  • Rayo Vallecano de Madrid · Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-09-12?4,2%

Al Hazem SC vs. Al Taawoun Saudi Club - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Al Hazem SC vs. Al Taawoun Saudi Club: O/U 0.593,0%
  • Al Taawoun Saudi Club O/U 0.5 · Al Hazem SC vs. Al Taawoun Saudi Club: Al Taawoun Saudi Club O/U 0.578,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Al Hazem SC vs. Al Taawoun Saudi Club: O/U 1.577,0%
  • Al Hazem SC O/U 0.5 · Al Hazem SC vs. Al Taawoun Saudi Club: Al Hazem SC O/U 0.573,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Al Hazem SC vs. Al Taawoun Saudi Club: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Al Hazem SC vs. Al Taawoun Saudi Club: Both Teams to Score57,0%
+27 más

Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Atalanta BC · Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-09-12?62,0%
  • Draw (Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio) · Will Atalanta BC vs. Cagliari Calcio end in a draw?23,5%
  • Cagliari Calcio · Will Cagliari Calcio win on 2026-09-12?15,5%

Acre Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Marcio Bittar · Will Marcio Bittar win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?47,5%
  • Gladson Camelí · Will Gladson Camelí win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?26,8%
  • Mara Rocha · Will Mara Rocha win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?18,1%
  • Jorge Viana · Will Jorge Viana win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?7,4%
  • Dr. Junior Feitosa · Will Dr. Junior Feitosa win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?0,2%
  • Eduardo Velloso · Will Eduardo Velloso win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?0,2%
+2 más

GA-11 House Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-11 House election by 5%-10%?13,0%
  • Democrat Wins · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 GA-11 House election?12,0%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-11 House election by 10%-15%?11,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-11 House election by 15%-20%?9,5%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-11 House election by 0%-5%?9,0%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-11 House election by 30%-35%?7,0%
+3 más

SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: O/U 0.595,0%
  • SC Freiburg O/U 0.5 · SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: SC Freiburg O/U 0.586,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: O/U 1.582,0%
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach O/U 0.5 · SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: Borussia Mönchengladbach O/U 0.569,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: Both Teams to Score59,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: O/U 2.559,5%
+27 más

NE-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Democrat 25%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 25% or more?17,3%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 10%-15%?16,5%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 15%-20%?13,5%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 5%-10%?13,5%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 20%-25%?11,5%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 0%-5%?9,5%
+2 más

CA San Miguel vs. CD Godoy Cruz - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • CA San Miguel 1 - 0 CD Godoy Cruz · Exact Score: CA San Miguel 1 - 0 CD Godoy Cruz?14,5%
  • CA San Miguel 0 - 0 CD Godoy Cruz · Exact Score: CA San Miguel 0 - 0 CD Godoy Cruz?14,0%
  • CA San Miguel 1 - 1 CD Godoy Cruz · Exact Score: CA San Miguel 1 - 1 CD Godoy Cruz?14,0%
  • CA San Miguel 0 - 1 CD Godoy Cruz · Exact Score: CA San Miguel 0 - 1 CD Godoy Cruz?13,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?8,0%
  • CA San Miguel 2 - 1 CD Godoy Cruz · Exact Score: CA San Miguel 2 - 1 CD Godoy Cruz?8,0%
+11 más

Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 0.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 0.595,0%
  • O/U 0.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: O/U 0.594,4%
  • O/U 1.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: O/U 1.590,5%
  • Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.587,5%
  • Paris Saint-Germain FC (-1.5) · Spread: Paris Saint-Germain FC (-1.5)84,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: O/U 2.579,5%
+28 más

Mostrando 30 de 1609