Conectar wallet

Eventos

En directo desde Polymarket. Elige uno y haz tu call.

Actualizado

Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Vancouver FC 1 - 1 FC Supra Du Quebec · Exact Score: Vancouver FC 1 - 1 FC Supra Du Quebec?10,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,0%
  • Vancouver FC 2 - 1 FC Supra Du Quebec · Exact Score: Vancouver FC 2 - 1 FC Supra Du Quebec?9,5%
  • Vancouver FC 1 - 0 FC Supra Du Quebec · Exact Score: Vancouver FC 1 - 0 FC Supra Du Quebec?8,0%
  • Vancouver FC 1 - 2 FC Supra Du Quebec · Exact Score: Vancouver FC 1 - 2 FC Supra Du Quebec?7,0%
  • Vancouver FC 2 - 0 FC Supra Du Quebec · Exact Score: Vancouver FC 2 - 0 FC Supra Du Quebec?7,0%
+11 más

CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 0.595,0%
  • CF Montréal O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: CF Montréal O/U 0.581,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 1.581,5%
  • Charlotte FC O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: Charlotte FC O/U 0.577,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: Both Teams to Score63,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 2.561,5%
+27 más

EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • EC Vitória · Will EC Vitória win on 2026-09-07?44,5%
  • Draw (EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA) · Will EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA end in a draw?29,0%
  • Grêmio FBPA · Will Grêmio FBPA win on 2026-09-07?26,5%

Athletic Club vs. Elche CF - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: O/U 0.592,0%
  • Athletic Club O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Athletic Club O/U 0.585,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: O/U 1.574,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: 1st Half O/U 0.570,5%
  • Elche CF O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Elche CF O/U 0.557,0%
  • Athletic Club O/U 1.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Athletic Club O/U 1.556,5%
+35 más

Kaohsiung Mayor Election Winner

GeopoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Lai Jui-lung · Will Lai Jui-lung win the next Kaohsiung Mayor election?76,0%
  • Ko Chih-en · Will Ko Chih-en win the next Kaohsiung Mayor election?23,4%
  • Chang Ching · Will Chang Ching win the next Kaohsiung Mayor election?1,1%
  • Hsu Chih-chieh · Will Hsu Chih-chieh win the next Kaohsiung Mayor election?0,5%
  • Lin Tai-hua · Will Lin Tai-hua win the next Kaohsiung Mayor election?0,3%
  • Chiu Yi-ying · Will Chiu Yi-ying win the next Kaohsiung Mayor election?0,3%

TX-24 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 21%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 21% or more?17,0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 15%-18%?15,5%
  • Democrat 3%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 3% or more?15,0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 3%-6%?13,5%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 9%-12%?12,5%
  • Republican 18-21% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 18%-21%?9,0%
+4 más

Nebraska Senate Election: Turnout

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • 700K-750K · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Senator from Nebraska be between 700,000 and 750,000?53,0%
  • 750K-800K · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Senator from Nebraska be between 750,000 and 800,000?34,5%
  • 800K-850K · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Senator from Nebraska be between 800,000 and 850,000?13,0%
  • 850K-900K · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Senator from Nebraska be between 850,000 and 900,000?3,5%
  • <650K · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Senator from Nebraska be less than 650,000?2,4%
  • 650K-700K · Will total votes cast in the 2026 midterm election for Senator from Nebraska be between 650,000 and 700,000?2,0%
+1 más

Sweden Parliamentary Election: C Vote Share?

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • 5% · Will Centre Party (C) win less than 5% of all valid votes?6,6%
  • 9% · Will Centre Party (C) win at least 9% of all valid votes?18,2%
  • Will Centre Party (C) win between 5% and 7% of all valid votes?24,5%
  • Will Centre Party (C) win between 7% and 9% of all valid votes?52,0%

CSD Cobán Imperial vs. CD Guastatoya - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • CSD Cobán Imperial 1 - 0 CD Guastatoya · Exact Score: CSD Cobán Imperial 1 - 0 CD Guastatoya?13,5%
  • CSD Cobán Imperial 1 - 1 CD Guastatoya · Exact Score: CSD Cobán Imperial 1 - 1 CD Guastatoya?12,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,0%
  • CSD Cobán Imperial 0 - 0 CD Guastatoya · Exact Score: CSD Cobán Imperial 0 - 0 CD Guastatoya?9,5%
  • CSD Cobán Imperial 2 - 0 CD Guastatoya · Exact Score: CSD Cobán Imperial 2 - 0 CD Guastatoya?8,0%
  • CSD Cobán Imperial 0 - 1 CD Guastatoya · Exact Score: CSD Cobán Imperial 0 - 1 CD Guastatoya?7,5%
+11 más

Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?40,0%
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy · Exact Score: Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy?9,0%
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy · Exact Score: Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy?8,0%
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy · Exact Score: Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy?7,5%
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy · Exact Score: Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy?7,0%
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy · Exact Score: Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy?6,5%
+11 más

UT-03 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-03 House election by 40%-45%?19,6%
  • Republican 50%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-03 House election by 50% or more?18,0%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-03 House election by 30%-35%?16,5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-03 House election by 35%-40%?11,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-03 House election by 25%-30%?11,0%
  • Republican 0-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-03 House election by 0%-10%?10,5%
+4 más

TN-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Republican 60%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-01 House election by 60% or more?21,9%
  • Republican 45-50% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-01 House election by 45%-50%?15,1%
  • Republican 50-55% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-01 House election by 50%-55%?14,5%
  • Republican 20-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-01 House election by 20%-30%?14,2%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-01 House election by 40%-45%?13,5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-01 House election by 35%-40%?11,8%
+4 más

Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Palermo FC · Will Palermo FC win on 2026-09-07?53,5%
  • Draw (Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria) · Will Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria end in a draw?27,0%
  • UC Sampdoria · Will UC Sampdoria win on 2026-09-07?19,0%

Frosinone Calcio vs. Venezia FC - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?47,0%
  • Frosinone Calcio 2 - 1 Venezia FC · Exact Score: Frosinone Calcio 2 - 1 Venezia FC?13,0%
  • Frosinone Calcio 1 - 1 Venezia FC · Exact Score: Frosinone Calcio 1 - 1 Venezia FC?11,0%
  • Frosinone Calcio 2 - 0 Venezia FC · Exact Score: Frosinone Calcio 2 - 0 Venezia FC?9,6%
  • Frosinone Calcio 2 - 2 Venezia FC · Exact Score: Frosinone Calcio 2 - 2 Venezia FC?9,5%
  • Frosinone Calcio 3 - 1 Venezia FC · Exact Score: Frosinone Calcio 3 - 1 Venezia FC?8,0%
+11 más

FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: O/U 0.595,9%
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen O/U 0.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: Bayer 04 Leverkusen O/U 0.588,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: O/U 1.586,5%
  • FC Augsburg O/U 0.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: FC Augsburg O/U 0.575,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: O/U 2.569,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · FC Augsburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen: Both Teams to Score66,5%
+27 más

MS-01 House Election Winner

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the MS-01 House seat?94,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the MS-01 House seat?2,6%

Houston Dynamo vs. Real Salt Lake - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?37,0%
  • Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake · Exact Score: Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake?9,5%
  • Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 Real Salt Lake · Exact Score: Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 Real Salt Lake?8,5%
  • Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake · Exact Score: Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake?8,5%
  • Houston Dynamo 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake · Exact Score: Houston Dynamo 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake?7,5%
  • Houston Dynamo 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake · Exact Score: Houston Dynamo 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake?5,5%
+11 más

Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec - More Markets

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec: O/U 0.595,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec: O/U 1.582,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec: Both Teams to Score61,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec: O/U 2.561,5%
  • Vancouver FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec: Vancouver FC 1st Half O/U 0.555,5%
  • FC Supra Du Quebec O/U 0.5 · Vancouver FC vs. FC Supra Du Quebec: FC Supra Du Quebec O/U 0.554,0%
+27 más

Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?40,5%
  • Portland Timbers 1 - 1 St. Louis City SC · Exact Score: Portland Timbers 1 - 1 St. Louis City SC?10,0%
  • Portland Timbers 2 - 1 St. Louis City SC · Exact Score: Portland Timbers 2 - 1 St. Louis City SC?7,5%
  • Portland Timbers 1 - 2 St. Louis City SC · Exact Score: Portland Timbers 1 - 2 St. Louis City SC?6,5%
  • Portland Timbers 2 - 2 St. Louis City SC · Exact Score: Portland Timbers 2 - 2 St. Louis City SC?5,5%
  • Portland Timbers 0 - 1 St. Louis City SC · Exact Score: Portland Timbers 0 - 1 St. Louis City SC?5,0%
+11 más

Deportivo La Guaira vs. Academia Anzoategui FC - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?38,0%
  • Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Academia Anzoategui FC · Exact Score: Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Academia Anzoategui FC?12,5%
  • Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Academia Anzoategui FC · Exact Score: Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Academia Anzoategui FC?11,5%
  • Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Academia Anzoategui FC · Exact Score: Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Academia Anzoategui FC?9,5%
  • Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Academia Anzoategui FC · Exact Score: Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Academia Anzoategui FC?9,5%
  • Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Academia Anzoategui FC · Exact Score: Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Academia Anzoategui FC?6,4%
+11 más

Malmo FF vs. AIK - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,5%
  • Malmo FF 1 - 1 AIK · Exact Score: Malmo FF 1 - 1 AIK?10,0%
  • Malmo FF 2 - 1 AIK · Exact Score: Malmo FF 2 - 1 AIK?10,0%
  • Malmo FF 1 - 0 AIK · Exact Score: Malmo FF 1 - 0 AIK?7,5%
  • Malmo FF 2 - 0 AIK · Exact Score: Malmo FF 2 - 0 AIK?7,5%
  • Malmo FF 2 - 2 AIK · Exact Score: Malmo FF 2 - 2 AIK?6,5%
+11 más

What price will BNB hit in 2026?

CryptoCierra 0 calls

  • ↓ $200 · Will BNB dip to $200 by December 31, 2026?5,8%
  • ↓ $300 · Will BNB dip to $300 by December 31, 2026?7,5%
  • ↓ $400 · Will BNB dip to $400 by December 31, 2026?13,5%
  • ↓ $500 · Will BNB dip to $500 by December 31, 2026?13,5%
  • ↓ $600 · Will BNB dip to $600 by December 31, 2026?47,5%
  • ↓ $650 · Will BNB dip to $650 by December 31, 2026?48,5%
+9 más

Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?40,5%
  • Toronto FC 1 - 1 Nashville SC · Exact Score: Toronto FC 1 - 1 Nashville SC?9,5%
  • Toronto FC 1 - 2 Nashville SC · Exact Score: Toronto FC 1 - 2 Nashville SC?7,0%
  • Toronto FC 0 - 1 Nashville SC · Exact Score: Toronto FC 0 - 1 Nashville SC?6,5%
  • Toronto FC 2 - 1 Nashville SC · Exact Score: Toronto FC 2 - 1 Nashville SC?6,0%
  • Toronto FC 0 - 2 Nashville SC · Exact Score: Toronto FC 0 - 2 Nashville SC?5,5%
+11 más

CA Guemes vs. Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • CA Guemes · Will CA Guemes win on 2026-09-06?36,0%
  • Draw (CA Guemes vs. Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta) · Will CA Guemes vs. Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta end in a draw?33,0%
  • Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta · Will Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta win on 2026-09-06?32,5%

Ventuals FDV above ___ one day after launch?

CryptoCierra 0 calls

  • $100M · Ventuals FDV above $100M one day after launch?1,1%
  • $300M · Ventuals FDV above $300M one day after launch?2,9%
  • $500M · Ventuals FDV above $500M one day after launch?2,6%
  • $800M · Ventuals FDV above $800M one day after launch?2,1%
  • $1B · Ventuals FDV above $1B one day after launch?1,8%
  • $1.5B · Ventuals FDV above $1.5B one day after launch?1,9%
+1 más

IL-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCierra 0 calls

  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-01 House election by 40%-45%?22,5%
  • Democrat 0-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-01 House election by 0%-15%?20,5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-01 House election by 35%-40%?17,0%
  • Democrat 15-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-01 House election by 15%-25%?15,9%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-01 House election by 30%-35%?15,1%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-01 House election by 25%-30%?11,5%
+4 más

EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA - Exact Score

SportsCierra 0 calls

  • EC Vitória 1 - 1 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 1 - 1 Grêmio FBPA?14,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?13,0%
  • EC Vitória 1 - 0 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 1 - 0 Grêmio FBPA?12,0%
  • EC Vitória 0 - 0 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 0 - 0 Grêmio FBPA?9,0%
  • EC Vitória 0 - 1 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 0 - 1 Grêmio FBPA?9,0%
  • EC Vitória 2 - 1 Grêmio FBPA · Exact Score: EC Vitória 2 - 1 Grêmio FBPA?9,0%
+11 más

Mostrando 30 de 1669