Connecter le wallet

Événements

En direct de Polymarket. Choisis-en un et fais ton call.

Mis à jour

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: O/U 0.595,0%
  • Kawasaki Frontale O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: Kawasaki Frontale O/U 0.582,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: 2nd Half O/U 0.581,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: O/U 1.580,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: 1st Half O/U 0.574,5%
  • Shimizu S-Pulse O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: Shimizu S-Pulse O/U 0.571,5%
+27 de plus

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?13,0%
  • Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse · Exact Score: Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse?11,5%
  • Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse · Exact Score: Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse?10,0%
  • Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse · Exact Score: Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse?9,0%
  • Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse · Exact Score: Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse?7,5%
  • Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse · Exact Score: Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse?6,5%
+11 de plus

VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig: O/U 0.595,0%
  • VfL Osnabrück O/U 0.5 · VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig: VfL Osnabrück O/U 0.581,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig: O/U 1.579,5%
  • Eintracht Braunschweig O/U 0.5 · VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig: Eintracht Braunschweig O/U 0.574,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig: 1st Half O/U 0.572,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig: Both Teams to Score60,0%
+27 de plus

Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,0%
  • Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Gençlerbirliği SK · Exact Score: Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Gençlerbirliği SK?11,0%
  • Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirliği SK · Exact Score: Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirliği SK?10,5%
  • Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Gençlerbirliği SK · Exact Score: Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Gençlerbirliği SK?10,5%
  • Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Gençlerbirliği SK · Exact Score: Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Gençlerbirliği SK?10,5%
  • Trabzonspor 3 - 0 Gençlerbirliği SK · Exact Score: Trabzonspor 3 - 0 Gençlerbirliği SK?7,0%
+11 de plus

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: O/U 0.594,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: 2nd Half O/U 0.581,5%
  • Gamba Ōsaka O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: Gamba Ōsaka O/U 0.580,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: O/U 1.578,0%
  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: JEF United Ichihara Chiba O/U 0.572,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs. Gamba Ōsaka: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
+27 de plus

Northern Iowa vs. Eastern Washington

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 34.5 · Northern Iowa vs. Eastern Washington: O/U 34.589,0%
  • O/U 30.5 · Northern Iowa vs. Eastern Washington: O/U 30.583,5%
  • O/U 38.5 · Northern Iowa vs. Eastern Washington: O/U 38.583,0%
  • O/U 42.5 · Northern Iowa vs. Eastern Washington: O/U 42.576,5%
  • O/U 44.5 · Northern Iowa vs. Eastern Washington: O/U 44.566,5%
  • O/U 46.5 · Northern Iowa vs. Eastern Washington: O/U 46.566,0%
+57 de plus

CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: O/U 0.595,5%
  • CD Castellón O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: CD Castellón O/U 0.583,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: O/U 1.580,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: 1st Half O/U 0.573,5%
  • Albacete Balompié O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: Albacete Balompié O/U 0.563,5%
  • CD Castellón O/U 1.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: CD Castellón O/U 1.560,5%
+27 de plus

SS Juve Stabia vs. Pisa SC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • SS Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Pisa SC · Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Pisa SC?14,5%
  • SS Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Pisa SC · Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Pisa SC?11,0%
  • SS Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Pisa SC · Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Pisa SC?10,5%
  • SS Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Pisa SC · Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Pisa SC?10,0%
  • SS Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Pisa SC · Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Pisa SC?8,0%
  • SS Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Pisa SC · Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Pisa SC?7,5%
+11 de plus

Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: O/U 0.590,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: 2nd Half O/U 0.576,5%
  • Kocaelispor O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: Kocaelispor O/U 0.573,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: O/U 1.568,5%
  • Samsunspor O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: Samsunspor O/U 0.568,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Kocaelispor vs. Samsunspor: 1st Half O/U 0.563,5%
+27 de plus

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Kashiwa Reysol O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: Kashiwa Reysol O/U 0.581,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: 2nd Half O/U 0.578,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: O/U 1.576,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: 1st Half O/U 0.570,5%
  • Kashiwa Reysol 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: Kashiwa Reysol 2nd Half O/U 0.564,0%
+27 de plus

Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC vs. Zhejiang Zhiye FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1 - 1 Zhejiang Zhiye FC · Exact Score: Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1 - 1 Zhejiang Zhiye FC?11,5%
  • Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1 - 2 Zhejiang Zhiye FC · Exact Score: Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1 - 2 Zhejiang Zhiye FC?8,5%
  • Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2 - 1 Zhejiang Zhiye FC · Exact Score: Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2 - 1 Zhejiang Zhiye FC?8,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?8,0%
  • Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 0 - 1 Zhejiang Zhiye FC · Exact Score: Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 0 - 1 Zhejiang Zhiye FC?7,0%
  • Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1 - 0 Zhejiang Zhiye FC · Exact Score: Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1 - 0 Zhejiang Zhiye FC?7,0%
+11 de plus

Forge FC Hamilton vs. Inter Toronto FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?23,0%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 0 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 0 Inter Toronto FC?13,5%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 1 - 0 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 1 - 0 Inter Toronto FC?11,0%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 3 - 0 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 3 - 0 Inter Toronto FC?11,0%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 1 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 1 Inter Toronto FC?10,0%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 1 - 1 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 1 - 1 Inter Toronto FC?7,5%
+11 de plus

Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: O/U 0.592,0%
  • Vissel Kōbe O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: Vissel Kōbe O/U 0.580,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: 2nd Half O/U 0.575,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: O/U 1.572,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: 1st Half O/U 0.567,0%
  • Vissel Kōbe 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Vissel Kōbe vs. V-Varen Nagasaki: Vissel Kōbe 2nd Half O/U 0.560,5%
+27 de plus

Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?13,5%
  • Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC?13,5%
  • Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?10,0%
  • Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?9,5%
  • Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC?9,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?8,5%
+11 de plus

Danubio FC vs. CA Penarol Montevideo - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?100,0%
  • Danubio FC 0 - 0 CA Penarol Montevideo · Exact Score: Danubio FC 0 - 0 CA Penarol Montevideo?0,5%
  • Danubio FC 0 - 1 CA Penarol Montevideo · Exact Score: Danubio FC 0 - 1 CA Penarol Montevideo?0,5%
  • Danubio FC 0 - 2 CA Penarol Montevideo · Exact Score: Danubio FC 0 - 2 CA Penarol Montevideo?0,5%
  • Danubio FC 0 - 3 CA Penarol Montevideo · Exact Score: Danubio FC 0 - 3 CA Penarol Montevideo?0,5%
  • Danubio FC 1 - 0 CA Penarol Montevideo · Exact Score: Danubio FC 1 - 0 CA Penarol Montevideo?0,5%
+11 de plus

FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: O/U 0.594,0%
  • FC Tōkyō O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: FC Tōkyō O/U 0.582,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.580,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: O/U 1.577,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
  • FC Tōkyō 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: FC Tōkyō 2nd Half O/U 0.564,0%
+27 de plus

Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911 - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911: O/U 0.592,0%
  • Cesena FC O/U 0.5 · Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911: Cesena FC O/U 0.574,5%
  • Mantova 1911 O/U 0.5 · Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911: Mantova 1911 O/U 0.573,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911: O/U 1.573,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911: 1st Half O/U 0.568,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911: Both Teams to Score55,0%
+27 de plus

Counter-Strike: Astralis vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.551,5%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.548,0%
  • Counter-Strike: Astralis vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: Astralis vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: Astralis vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A50,0%
+5 de plus

SC Corinthians Paulista vs. Associação Chapecoense de Futebol - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?20,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?15,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?14,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?10,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?9,5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?9,0%
+11 de plus

SC Heerenveen vs. AZ - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?18,0%
  • SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 AZ?9,5%
  • SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ?9,5%
  • SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 AZ?7,0%
  • SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 AZ?6,5%
  • SC Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ · Exact Score: SC Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ?6,5%
+11 de plus

Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CR Flamengo · Will CR Flamengo win on 2026-09-06?66,5%
  • Draw (Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo) · Will Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo end in a draw?20,5%
  • Clube do Remo · Will Clube do Remo win on 2026-09-06?12,5%

46th FIDE Chess Olympiad Open Tournament Winner

SportsClôture 0 call

  • India · Will India win the 46th FIDE Chess Olympiad Open Tournament?28,0%
  • United States of America · Will United States of America win the 46th FIDE Chess Olympiad Open Tournament?25,0%
  • Uzbekistan · Will Uzbekistan win the 46th FIDE Chess Olympiad Open Tournament?22,5%
  • China · Will China win the 46th FIDE Chess Olympiad Open Tournament?9,0%
  • Armenia · Will Armenia win the 46th FIDE Chess Olympiad Open Tournament?4,8%
  • Germany · Will Germany win the 46th FIDE Chess Olympiad Open Tournament?4,6%
+34 de plus

FC Groningen vs. FC Twente

SportsClôture 0 call

  • FC Twente · Will FC Twente win on 2026-09-06?46,5%
  • FC Groningen · Will FC Groningen win on 2026-09-06?29,5%
  • Draw (FC Groningen vs. FC Twente) · Will FC Groningen vs. FC Twente end in a draw?25,5%

Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912 - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: O/U 0.591,5%
  • Modena FC 2018 O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: Modena FC 2018 O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: O/U 1.571,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: 1st Half O/U 0.565,5%
  • US Avellino 1912 O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: US Avellino 1912 O/U 0.558,5%
  • Modena FC 2018 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912: Modena FC 2018 1st Half O/U 0.552,0%
+27 de plus

LaLiga: Top Goalscorer 2026-27

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Kylian Mbappé · Will Kylian Mbappé (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?76,5%
  • Raphinha · Will Raphinha (Barcelona) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?15,9%
  • Lamine Yamal · Will Lamine Yamal (Barcelona) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?2,4%
  • Ante Budimir · Will Ante Budimir (Osasuna) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?2,1%
  • Jude Bellingham · Will Jude Bellingham (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?1,6%
  • Vinícius Júnior · Will Vinícius Júnior (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?1,4%
+19 de plus

FC Groningen vs. FC Twente - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • FC Groningen 1 - 1 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 1 - 1 FC Twente?10,5%
  • FC Groningen 1 - 2 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 1 - 2 FC Twente?9,0%
  • FC Groningen 2 - 2 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 2 - 2 FC Twente?7,5%
  • FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Twente?7,0%
  • FC Groningen 0 - 1 FC Twente · Exact Score: FC Groningen 0 - 1 FC Twente?6,5%
+11 de plus

Odense BK vs. FC København - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Odense BK vs. FC København: O/U 0.595,0%
  • FC København O/U 0.5 · Odense BK vs. FC København: FC København O/U 0.583,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Odense BK vs. FC København: O/U 1.582,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Odense BK vs. FC København: 2nd Half O/U 0.578,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Odense BK vs. FC København: 1st Half O/U 0.574,0%
  • Odense BK O/U 0.5 · Odense BK vs. FC København: Odense BK O/U 0.570,5%
+27 de plus

South Dakota vs. Northern Colorado

SportsClôture 0 call

  • South Dakota vs. Northern Colorado · South Dakota vs. Northern Colorado92,4%
  • O/U 37.5 · South Dakota vs. Northern Colorado: O/U 37.590,0%
  • Spread -1.5 · Spread: South Dakota (-1.5)89,5%
  • O/U 41.5 · South Dakota vs. Northern Colorado: O/U 41.585,5%
  • Spread -5.5 · Spread: South Dakota (-5.5)83,0%
  • O/U 45.5 · South Dakota vs. Northern Colorado: O/U 45.578,0%
+55 de plus

Botafogo FR vs. SE Palmeiras - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Botafogo FR 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras?13,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • Botafogo FR 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras?10,0%
  • Botafogo FR 1 - 2 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 2 SE Palmeiras?9,0%
  • Botafogo FR 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras?7,5%
  • Botafogo FR 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras?7,5%
+11 de plus

CD Santa Clara vs. Rio Ave FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CD Santa Clara 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC?14,5%
  • CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC?13,5%
  • CD Santa Clara 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC?10,5%
  • CD Santa Clara 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC?10,5%
  • CD Santa Clara 2 - 1 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 2 - 1 Rio Ave FC?9,5%
  • CD Santa Clara 0 - 1 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 0 - 1 Rio Ave FC?7,5%
+11 de plus

Affichage de 30 sur 693