Connetti wallet

Eventi

In diretta da Polymarket. Scegline uno e fai la tua call.

Aggiornato

Jong PSV Eindhoven vs. FC Den Bosch - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?45,5%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FC Den Bosch?29,7%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 FC Den Bosch?20,0%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 0 - 3 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 0 - 3 FC Den Bosch?18,9%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 FC Den Bosch?18,8%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 3 - 3 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 3 - 3 FC Den Bosch?18,7%
+11 altri

Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: O/U 0.595,5%
  • Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 0.589,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.582,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: O/U 1.582,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: 1st Half O/U 0.573,0%
  • Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 1.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 1.563,5%
+27 altri

VA-07 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 10%-15%?22,5%
  • Democrat 25%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 25% or more?20,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 15%-20%?19,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 20%-25%?16,5%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 5%-10%?15,5%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VA-07 House election by 0%-5%?9,0%
+2 altri

SS Juve Stabia vs. Pisa SC

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Pisa SC · Will Pisa SC win on 2026-09-06?36,5%
  • SS Juve Stabia · Will SS Juve Stabia win on 2026-09-06?32,0%
  • Draw (SS Juve Stabia vs. Pisa SC) · Will SS Juve Stabia vs. Pisa SC end in a draw?31,5%

Coritiba FBC vs. Mirassol FC

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 5 set 2026 · Will Coritiba FBC win on 2026-09-05?40,5%
  • 5 set 2026 · Will Mirassol FC win on 2026-09-05?30,5%
  • 6 set 2026 · Will Coritiba FBC vs. Mirassol FC end in a draw?30,0%

MD-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MD-02 House election by 15%-20%?23,5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MD-02 House election by 35%-40%?22,5%
  • Democrat 40%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MD-02 House election by 40% or more?20,0%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MD-02 House election by 30%-35%?15,5%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MD-02 House election by 10%-15%?13,5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MD-02 House election by 25%-30%?13,5%
+3 altri

KY-05 House Election Winner

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the KY-05 House seat?95,0%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the KY-05 House seat?4,5%

Ceará Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Cid Gomes · Will Cid Gomes win the most votes in the 2026 Ceará Senate election?58,5%
  • Capitão Wagner · Will Capitão Wagner win the most votes in the 2026 Ceará Senate election?25,0%
  • Luizianne · Will Luizianne win the most votes in the 2026 Ceará Senate election?17,5%
  • Reginaldo · Will Reginaldo win the most votes in the 2026 Ceará Senate election?3,8%
  • Guilherme Theophilo · Will Guilherme Theophilo win the most votes in the 2026 Ceará Senate election?2,3%
  • Catarina Matos · Will Catarina Matos win the most votes in the 2026 Ceará Senate election?1,6%
+2 altri

IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg

SportsChiude 0 call

  • IF Elfsborg · Will IF Elfsborg win on 2026-09-06?47,5%
  • IF Brommapojkarna · Will IF Brommapojkarna win on 2026-09-06?27,5%
  • Draw (IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg) · Will IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg end in a draw?26,0%

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs. Ironi Tiberias - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs. Ironi Tiberias: 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • Ironi Tiberias 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs. Ironi Tiberias: Ironi Tiberias 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • Ironi Tiberias O/U 0.5 · Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs. Ironi Tiberias: Ironi Tiberias O/U 0.599,5%
  • O/U 0.5 · Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs. Ironi Tiberias: O/U 0.599,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs. Ironi Tiberias: O/U 1.583,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs. Ironi Tiberias: Both Teams to Score76,0%
+27 altri

Avg. # of ships transiting Bab el-Mandeb Strait end of September?

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • <25 · Will there be fewer than 25 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?46,9%
  • 25-29 · Will there be between 25 and 29 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?33,0%
  • 30-34 · Will there be between 30 and 34 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?10,2%
  • 35-39 · Will there be between 35 and 39 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?9,0%
  • 40+ · Will there be 40 or more average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?4,1%

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Shanghai Shenhua FC · Will Shanghai Shenhua FC win on 2026-09-06?46,5%
  • Chongqing Tonglianglong FC · Will Chongqing Tonglianglong FC win on 2026-09-06?28,5%
  • Draw (Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC) · Will Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC end in a draw?25,5%

Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.552,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,5%
  • Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe - Map 1 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe - Map 2 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B49,5%
+5 altri

RSC Anderlecht vs. KRC Genk - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?13,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 KRC Genk?12,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 KRC Genk?9,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 KRC Genk?8,0%
  • RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KRC Genk?7,5%
  • RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 KRC Genk · Exact Score: RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 KRC Genk?7,0%
+11 altri

Kasımpaşa SK vs. Amed Sportif - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Kasımpaşa SK 1 - 1 Amed Sportif · Exact Score: Kasımpaşa SK 1 - 1 Amed Sportif?14,0%
  • Kasımpaşa SK 1 - 0 Amed Sportif · Exact Score: Kasımpaşa SK 1 - 0 Amed Sportif?11,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • Kasımpaşa SK 0 - 0 Amed Sportif · Exact Score: Kasımpaşa SK 0 - 0 Amed Sportif?10,0%
  • Kasımpaşa SK 0 - 1 Amed Sportif · Exact Score: Kasımpaşa SK 0 - 1 Amed Sportif?9,5%
  • Kasımpaşa SK 2 - 1 Amed Sportif · Exact Score: Kasımpaşa SK 2 - 1 Amed Sportif?9,0%
+11 altri

Sarpsborg 08 FF vs. Vålerenga Fotball

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 6 set 2026 · Will Sarpsborg 08 FF vs. Vålerenga Fotball end in a draw?23,0%
  • 7 set 2026 · Will Sarpsborg 08 FF win on 2026-09-07?47,5%
  • 7 set 2026 · Will Vålerenga Fotball win on 2026-09-07?29,5%

FC UTA Arad vs. FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc

SportsChiude 0 call

  • FC UTA Arad · Will FC UTA Arad win on 2026-09-05?100,0%
  • Draw (FC UTA Arad vs. FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc) · Will FC UTA Arad vs. FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc end in a draw?0,1%
  • FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc · Will FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc win on 2026-09-05?0,1%

KA Akureyri vs. Breidablik Kopavogur - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,5%
  • KA Akureyri 1 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur · Exact Score: KA Akureyri 1 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur?8,0%
  • KA Akureyri 1 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur · Exact Score: KA Akureyri 1 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur?7,5%
  • KA Akureyri 2 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur · Exact Score: KA Akureyri 2 - 2 Breidablik Kopavogur?7,5%
  • KA Akureyri 2 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur · Exact Score: KA Akureyri 2 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur?6,5%
  • KA Akureyri 1 - 3 Breidablik Kopavogur · Exact Score: KA Akureyri 1 - 3 Breidablik Kopavogur?5,5%
+11 altri

MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs. AS Trenčín - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce O/U 1.5 · MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs. AS Trenčín: MFK Zemplín Michalovce O/U 1.5100,0%
  • O/U 0.5 · MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs. AS Trenčín: O/U 0.5100,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs. AS Trenčín: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs. AS Trenčín: 1st Half O/U 0.599,6%
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1st Half O/U 0.5 · MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs. AS Trenčín: MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1st Half O/U 0.599,6%
  • 1st Half O/U 1.5 · MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs. AS Trenčín: 1st Half O/U 1.599,5%
+27 altri

UT-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 40%-45%?26,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 25%-30%?22,5%
  • Republican 45%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 45% or more?16,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 15%-20%?14,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 20%-25%?13,0%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 30%-35%?11,5%
+4 altri

Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Riyadh Saudi Club - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Riyadh Saudi Club: O/U 0.590,5%
  • Al Khaleej Saudi Club O/U 0.5 · Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Riyadh Saudi Club: Al Khaleej Saudi Club O/U 0.578,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Riyadh Saudi Club: O/U 1.577,5%
  • Al Riyadh Saudi Club O/U 0.5 · Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Riyadh Saudi Club: Al Riyadh Saudi Club O/U 0.573,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Riyadh Saudi Club: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Riyadh Saudi Club: Both Teams to Score56,5%
+27 altri

Weber State vs. Southern Utah

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 39.5 · Weber State vs. Southern Utah: O/U 39.588,0%
  • O/U 35.5 · Weber State vs. Southern Utah: O/U 35.582,5%
  • O/U 43.5 · Weber State vs. Southern Utah: O/U 43.575,5%
  • Spread -1.5 · Spread: Southern Utah (-1.5)75,0%
  • O/U 47.5 · Weber State vs. Southern Utah: O/U 47.569,5%
  • Spread -4.5 · Spread: Southern Utah (-4.5)69,0%
+58 altri

Lyn 1896 FK vs. Egersunds IK - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?18,0%
  • Lyn 1896 FK 1 - 1 Egersunds IK · Exact Score: Lyn 1896 FK 1 - 1 Egersunds IK?9,0%
  • Lyn 1896 FK 2 - 1 Egersunds IK · Exact Score: Lyn 1896 FK 2 - 1 Egersunds IK?8,5%
  • Lyn 1896 FK 1 - 2 Egersunds IK · Exact Score: Lyn 1896 FK 1 - 2 Egersunds IK?6,5%
  • Lyn 1896 FK 2 - 2 Egersunds IK · Exact Score: Lyn 1896 FK 2 - 2 Egersunds IK?6,5%
  • Lyn 1896 FK 1 - 0 Egersunds IK · Exact Score: Lyn 1896 FK 1 - 0 Egersunds IK?5,5%
+11 altri

Rochdale AFC vs. Gillingham FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Both Teams to Score · Rochdale AFC vs. Gillingham FC: Both Teams to ScoreChiuso
  • Both Teams to Score in Second Half · Rochdale AFC vs. Gillingham FC: Both Teams to Score in Second Half100,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Rochdale AFC vs. Gillingham FC: O/U 2.5Chiuso
  • Gillingham FC O/U 0.5 · Rochdale AFC vs. Gillingham FC: Gillingham FC O/U 0.5Chiuso
  • Gillingham FC O/U 1.5 · Rochdale AFC vs. Gillingham FC: Gillingham FC O/U 1.5Chiuso
  • Gillingham FC O/U 2.5 · Rochdale AFC vs. Gillingham FC: Gillingham FC O/U 2.599,6%
+27 altri

Portuguesa FC vs. Zamora FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Portuguesa FC vs. Zamora FC: O/U 0.591,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Portuguesa FC vs. Zamora FC: O/U 1.570,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Portuguesa FC vs. Zamora FC: 1st Half O/U 0.564,0%
  • Zamora FC O/U 0.5 · Portuguesa FC vs. Zamora FC: Zamora FC O/U 0.563,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Portuguesa FC vs. Zamora FC: Both Teams to Score51,0%
  • Portuguesa FC O/U 0.5 · Portuguesa FC vs. Zamora FC: Portuguesa FC O/U 0.551,0%
+27 altri

Ferencvarosi Budapest vs. Ujpest FC Budapest - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?20,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?9,5%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest?9,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?8,5%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest?7,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?7,0%
+11 altri

NY-10 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 60-65% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 60%-65%?25,5%
  • Democrat 65-70% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 65%-70%?19,5%
  • Democrat 75-80% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 75%-80%?14,5%
  • Democrat 55-60% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 55%-60%?13,6%
  • Democrat 80-85% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 80%-85%?13,5%
  • Republican Wins · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election?13,1%
+4 altri

Central Espanol FC vs. Defensor Sporting - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,5%
  • Central Espanol FC 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting · Exact Score: Central Espanol FC 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting?14,5%
  • Central Espanol FC 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting · Exact Score: Central Espanol FC 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting?13,0%
  • Central Espanol FC 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting · Exact Score: Central Espanol FC 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting?12,0%
  • Central Espanol FC 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting · Exact Score: Central Espanol FC 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting?10,5%
  • Central Espanol FC 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting · Exact Score: Central Espanol FC 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting?8,5%
+11 altri

Mostrati 30 di 1872