Connetti wallet

Eventi

In diretta da Polymarket. Scegline uno e fai la tua call.

Aggiornato

Ferencvarosi Budapest vs. Ujpest FC Budapest - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?17,5%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?10,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest?10,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?9,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest?8,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?8,0%
+11 altri

PA-12 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-12 House election by 30%-35%?25,5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-12 House election by 25%-30%?17,0%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-12 House election by 35%-40%?17,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-12 House election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Democrat 0-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-12 House election by 0%-10%?13,5%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-12 House election by 15%-20%?12,0%
+3 altri

MO-07 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MO-07 House election by 35%-40%?22,5%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MO-07 House election by 30%-35%?16,0%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MO-07 House election by 40%-45%?15,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MO-07 House election by 25%-30%?12,5%
  • Republican 0-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MO-07 House election by 0%-10%?12,4%
  • Republican 50%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MO-07 House election by 50% or more?11,0%
+4 altri

Zalaegerszeg TE vs. Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut · Exact Score: Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut?13,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,0%
  • Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 2 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut · Exact Score: Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 2 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut?8,5%
  • Zalaegerszeg TE 2 - 1 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut · Exact Score: Zalaegerszeg TE 2 - 1 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut?8,5%
  • Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 0 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut · Exact Score: Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 0 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut?8,0%
  • Zalaegerszeg TE 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut · Exact Score: Zalaegerszeg TE 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut?7,5%
+11 altri

WKW ETO FC Gyor vs. Budapest Honved FC - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • WKW ETO FC Gyor 1 - 1 Budapest Honved FC · Exact Score: WKW ETO FC Gyor 1 - 1 Budapest Honved FC?11,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • WKW ETO FC Gyor 2 - 1 Budapest Honved FC · Exact Score: WKW ETO FC Gyor 2 - 1 Budapest Honved FC?10,0%
  • WKW ETO FC Gyor 1 - 0 Budapest Honved FC · Exact Score: WKW ETO FC Gyor 1 - 0 Budapest Honved FC?8,0%
  • WKW ETO FC Gyor 2 - 0 Budapest Honved FC · Exact Score: WKW ETO FC Gyor 2 - 0 Budapest Honved FC?7,0%
  • WKW ETO FC Gyor 2 - 2 Budapest Honved FC · Exact Score: WKW ETO FC Gyor 2 - 2 Budapest Honved FC?7,0%
+11 altri

GA-01 House Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-01 House election by 9%-12%?13,5%
  • Republican 12-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-01 House election by 12%-15%?9,0%
  • Republican 18-21% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-01 House election by 18%-21%?8,5%
  • Republican 21%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-01 House election by 21% or more?8,5%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-01 House election by 6%-9%?8,0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-01 House election by 15%-18%?5,0%
+4 altri

Illinois Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois Senate election by 25%-30%?24,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois Senate election by 20%-25%?17,5%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois Senate election by 15%-20%?15,0%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois Senate election by 30%-35%?12,0%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois Senate election by 10%-15%?7,5%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois Senate election by 5%-10%?5,2%
+3 altri

Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: O/U 0.595,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: 2nd Half O/U 0.581,0%
  • KAA Gent O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: KAA Gent O/U 0.578,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: O/U 1.578,5%
  • Cercle Brugge O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: Cercle Brugge O/U 0.575,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: 1st Half O/U 0.572,5%
+27 altri

How many House seats will the Democrats win in Ohio?

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 2 · Will Democrats win exactly 2 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?0,1%
  • 3 · Will Democrats win exactly 3 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?3,2%
  • 4 · Will Democrats win exactly 4 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?10,5%
  • 5 · Will Democrats win exactly 5 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?21,5%
  • 6 · Will Democrats win exactly 6 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?44,5%
  • Will Democrats win fewer than 2 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?0,2%
+1 altri

US-Iran Hormuz Agreement by...?

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 15 set 2026 · US-Iran Hormuz Agreement by September 15?2,8%
  • 30 set 2026 · US-Iran Hormuz Agreement by September 30?7,5%

OK-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-04 House election by 15%-20%?20,5%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-04 House election by 40%-45%?15,5%
  • Republican 45%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-04 House election by 45% or more?15,0%
  • Republican 5-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-04 House election by 5%-15%?14,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-04 House election by 25%-30%?12,5%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-04 House election by 30%-35%?11,5%
+4 altri

ME-02 House Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 9%-12%?15,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 0%-3%?14,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 3%-6%?14,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 0%-3%?14,0%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 6%-9%?11,0%
  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 3%-6%?10,3%
+4 altri

SC Internacional vs. Santos FC

SportsChiude 0 call

  • SC Internacional · Will SC Internacional win on 2026-09-06?48,5%
  • Draw (SC Internacional vs. Santos FC) · Will SC Internacional vs. Santos FC end in a draw?28,5%
  • Santos FC · Will Santos FC win on 2026-09-06?24,5%

Kansas Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat Wins · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election?17,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 20%-25%?17,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 5%-10%?14,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 25%-30%?13,0%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 0%-5%?12,0%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 10%-15%?11,0%
+2 altri

CA Rosario Central vs. CA Newell's Old Boys - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • CA Rosario Central 1 - 0 CA Newell's Old Boys · Exact Score: CA Rosario Central 1 - 0 CA Newell's Old Boys?17,5%
  • CA Rosario Central 2 - 0 CA Newell's Old Boys · Exact Score: CA Rosario Central 2 - 0 CA Newell's Old Boys?13,5%
  • CA Rosario Central 1 - 1 CA Newell's Old Boys · Exact Score: CA Rosario Central 1 - 1 CA Newell's Old Boys?12,5%
  • CA Rosario Central 0 - 0 CA Newell's Old Boys · Exact Score: CA Rosario Central 0 - 0 CA Newell's Old Boys?11,5%
  • CA Rosario Central 2 - 1 CA Newell's Old Boys · Exact Score: CA Rosario Central 2 - 1 CA Newell's Old Boys?9,5%
  • CA Rosario Central 0 - 1 CA Newell's Old Boys · Exact Score: CA Rosario Central 0 - 1 CA Newell's Old Boys?6,5%
+11 altri

SK Slavia Praha vs. Racing Club de Lens

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Racing Club de Lens · Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-09-10?38,5%
  • SK Slavia Praha · Will SK Slavia Praha win on 2026-09-10?35,0%
  • Draw (SK Slavia Praha vs. Racing Club de Lens) · Will SK Slavia Praha vs. Racing Club de Lens end in a draw?28,0%

GA-13 House Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 55-60% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 GA-13 House election by 55%-60%?19,0%
  • Democrat 45-50% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 GA-13 House election by 45%-50%?16,5%
  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 GA-13 House election by 40%-45%?15,5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 GA-13 House election by 35%-40%?13,0%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 GA-13 House election by 30%-35%?10,5%
  • Democrat 0-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 GA-13 House election by 0%-20%?6,2%
+4 altri

Hertha BSC vs. 1. FC Magdeburg

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Hertha BSC · Will Hertha BSC win on 2026-09-06?49,5%
  • 1. FC Magdeburg · Will 1. FC Magdeburg win on 2026-09-06?26,5%
  • Draw (Hertha BSC vs. 1. FC Magdeburg) · Will Hertha BSC vs. 1. FC Magdeburg end in a draw?24,5%

WI-03 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-03 House election by 0%-3%?16,0%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 WI-03 House election by 0%-3%?15,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 WI-03 House election by 6%-9%?13,0%
  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 WI-03 House election by 3%-6%?12,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-03 House election by 3%-6%?5,5%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-03 House election by 9%-12%?5,1%
+4 altri

OR-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-04 House election by 0%-5%?14,5%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-04 House election by 20%-25%?14,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-04 House election by 15%-20%?13,5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-04 House election by 25%-30%?12,0%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-04 House election by 10%-15%?11,5%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-04 House election by 30%-35%?6,4%
+3 altri

OH-09 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-09 House election by 0%-3%?16,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OH-09 House election by 0%-3%?16,5%
  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-09 House election by 3%-6%?14,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OH-09 House election by 3%-6%?13,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-09 House election by 6%-9%?9,0%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OH-09 House election by 9%-12%?6,5%
+4 altri

VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig

SportsChiude 0 call

  • VfL Osnabrück · Will VfL Osnabrück win on 2026-09-06?42,5%
  • Eintracht Braunschweig · Will Eintracht Braunschweig win on 2026-09-06?31,5%
  • Draw (VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig) · Will VfL Osnabrück vs. Eintracht Braunschweig end in a draw?26,5%

Sweden Parliamentary Elections: Social Democratic Party # of seats?

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • <105 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win fewer than 105 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?44,0%
  • 105-109 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 105-109 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?40,5%
  • 110-114 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 110-114 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?16,5%
  • 115-119 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 115-119 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?1,7%
  • 130+ · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 130 or more seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0,7%
  • 120-124 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 120-124 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0,6%
+1 altri

Delfin SC vs. CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?20,0%
  • Delfin SC 1 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 1 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?13,0%
  • Delfin SC 0 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 0 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?12,0%
  • Delfin SC 1 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 1 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?10,0%
  • Delfin SC 0 - 0 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 0 - 0 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?8,0%
  • Delfin SC 0 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 0 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?8,0%
+11 altri

Paide Linnameeskond vs. FCI Levadia Tallinn - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?13,5%
  • Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn · Exact Score: Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn?10,0%
  • Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn · Exact Score: Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn?10,0%
  • Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn · Exact Score: Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn?9,0%
  • Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn · Exact Score: Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn?9,0%
  • Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 FCI Levadia Tallinn · Exact Score: Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 FCI Levadia Tallinn?7,0%
+11 altri

MI-09 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-09 House election by 20%-25%?20,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-09 House election by 25%-30%?16,5%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-09 House election by 0%-5%?15,0%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-09 House election by 30%-35%?14,0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-09 House election by 35%-40%?13,5%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-09 House election by 40%-45%?13,0%
+4 altri

Felix FDV above ___ one day after launch?

CryptoChiude 0 call

  • $100M · Felix Protocol FDV above $100M one day after launch?8,1%
  • $300M · Felix Protocol FDV above $300M one day after launch?6,1%
  • $500M · Felix Protocol FDV above $500M one day after launch?4,3%
  • $800M · Felix Protocol FDV above $800M one day after launch?4,0%
  • $1B · Felix Protocol FDV above $1B one day after launch?2,8%
  • $2B · Felix Protocol FDV above $2B one day after launch?0,9%

CO-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CO-04 House election by 0%-3%?25,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-04 House election by 0%-3%?23,0%
  • Democrat 12%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CO-04 House election by 12% or more?19,1%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CO-04 House election by 6%-9%?13,5%
  • Republican 12%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-04 House election by 12% or more?12,5%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-04 House election by 9%-12%?12,5%
+4 altri

Ventuals FDV above ___ one day after launch?

CryptoChiude 0 call

  • $100M · Ventuals FDV above $100M one day after launch?1,1%
  • $300M · Ventuals FDV above $300M one day after launch?3,0%
  • $500M · Ventuals FDV above $500M one day after launch?2,6%
  • $800M · Ventuals FDV above $800M one day after launch?2,4%
  • $1B · Ventuals FDV above $1B one day after launch?1,7%
  • $1.5B · Ventuals FDV above $1.5B one day after launch?3,3%
+1 altri

CA Cerro vs. Racing Club Montevideo - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • CA Cerro 0 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo · Exact Score: CA Cerro 0 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo?17,0%
  • CA Cerro 1 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo · Exact Score: CA Cerro 1 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo?13,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,5%
  • CA Cerro 0 - 0 Racing Club Montevideo · Exact Score: CA Cerro 0 - 0 Racing Club Montevideo?12,5%
  • CA Cerro 0 - 2 Racing Club Montevideo · Exact Score: CA Cerro 0 - 2 Racing Club Montevideo?11,0%
  • CA Cerro 1 - 2 Racing Club Montevideo · Exact Score: CA Cerro 1 - 2 Racing Club Montevideo?8,5%
+11 altri

Mostrati 30 di 1529