Connetti wallet

Eventi

In diretta da Polymarket. Scegline uno e fai la tua call.

Aggiornato

Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?13,0%
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1 - 0 Gwangju FC · Exact Score: Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1 - 0 Gwangju FC?12,5%
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1 - 1 Gwangju FC · Exact Score: Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1 - 1 Gwangju FC?11,0%
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2 - 0 Gwangju FC · Exact Score: Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2 - 0 Gwangju FC?11,0%
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2 - 1 Gwangju FC · Exact Score: Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2 - 1 Gwangju FC?10,0%
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC 0 - 0 Gwangju FC · Exact Score: Gimcheon Sangmu FC 0 - 0 Gwangju FC?7,0%
+11 altri

CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Boca Juniors - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Boca Juniors: O/U 0.589,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Boca Juniors: 2nd Half O/U 0.571,5%
  • CA Boca Juniors O/U 0.5 · CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Boca Juniors: CA Boca Juniors O/U 0.570,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Boca Juniors: O/U 1.565,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Boca Juniors: 1st Half O/U 0.564,0%
  • CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza O/U 0.5 · CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Boca Juniors: CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza O/U 0.564,0%
+27 altri

CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara: O/U 0.595,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara: O/U 1.579,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara: 1st Half O/U 0.572,5%
  • CSD Independiente del Valle O/U 1.5 · CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara: CSD Independiente del Valle O/U 1.564,5%
  • CSD Independiente del Valle 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara: CSD Independiente del Valle 1st Half O/U 0.562,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara: O/U 2.556,0%
+27 altri

São Tomé and Príncipe Parliamentary Election Winner

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • MLSTP · Will MLSTP win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?90,0%
  • ADI · Will ADI win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?7,0%
  • Basta · Will Basta win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,2%
  • MCI-PS/PUN · Will MCI-PS/PUN win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,1%
  • MDFM · Will MDFM win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,1%
  • Nossa Terra · Will Nossa Terra win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,1%
+1 altri

NY-10 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 65-70% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 65%-70%?18,5%
  • Republican Wins · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election?17,5%
  • Democrat 60-65% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 60%-65%?17,0%
  • Democrat 75-80% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 75%-80%?14,5%
  • Democrat 70-75% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 70%-75%?12,5%
  • Democrat 80-85% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-10 House election by 80%-85%?12,5%
+4 altri

NE-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 25%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 25% or more?16,7%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 10%-15%?16,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 15%-20%?13,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 20%-25%?11,5%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 5%-10%?11,5%
  • Republican 5%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 5% or more?10,2%
+2 altri

NY-21 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 6%-9%?21,0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 3%-6%?17,0%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 9%-12%?13,6%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 0%-3%?13,0%
  • Democrat 3%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 3% or more?11,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 0%-3%?8,5%
+4 altri

Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Paris Saint-Germain FC · Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-09-09?93,5%
  • Draw (Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava) · Will Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava end in a draw?4,5%
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava · Will ŠK Slovan Bratislava win on 2026-09-09?2,2%

TN-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-02 House election by 25%-30%?19,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-02 House election by 20%-25%?17,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-02 House election by 10%-15%?14,0%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-02 House election by 15%-20%?13,5%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-02 House election by 30%-35%?13,0%
  • Republican 0-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-02 House election by 0%-10%?12,0%
+3 altri

Club Guabirá vs. Bamin Real Potosí

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Club Guabirá · Will Club Guabirá win on 2026-09-05?56,5%
  • Draw (Club Guabirá vs. Bamin Real Potosí) · Will Club Guabirá vs. Bamin Real Potosí end in a draw?22,5%
  • Bamin Real Potosí · Will Bamin Real Potosí win on 2026-09-05?20,5%

GA-08 House Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-08 House election by 25%-30%?16,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-08 House election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-08 House election by 35%-40%?13,0%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-08 House election by 30%-35%?11,5%
  • Republican 45%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-08 House election by 45% or more?11,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 GA-08 House election by 15%-20%?10,5%
+4 altri

Alabama Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 30%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Alabama gubernatorial election by 30% or more?18,0%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Alabama gubernatorial election by 0%-5%?17,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Alabama gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?17,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Alabama gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?17,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Alabama gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?12,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Alabama gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?12,0%
+2 altri

Nevada Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 9%-12%?21,0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 3%-6%?16,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?13,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?12,0%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?11,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?9,0%
+4 altri

St Mirren FC vs. Celtic FC - Halftime Result

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Celtic FC · Celtic FC leading at halftime?50,0%
  • Draw · St Mirren FC vs. Celtic FC: Draw at halftime?34,0%
  • St Mirren FC · St Mirren FC leading at halftime?15,5%

CO-05 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-05 House election by 3%-6%?19,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-05 House election by 0%-3%?18,5%
  • Republican 12%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-05 House election by 12% or more?18,0%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CO-05 House election by 0%-3%?14,5%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-05 House election by 6%-9%?10,5%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CO-05 House election by 9%-12%?10,5%
+4 altri

Crewe Alexandra FC vs. York City FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Crewe Alexandra FC vs. York City FC: O/U 0.594,0%
  • York City FC O/U 0.5 · Crewe Alexandra FC vs. York City FC: York City FC O/U 0.577,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Crewe Alexandra FC vs. York City FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.577,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Crewe Alexandra FC vs. York City FC: O/U 1.576,5%
  • Crewe Alexandra FC O/U 0.5 · Crewe Alexandra FC vs. York City FC: Crewe Alexandra FC O/U 0.574,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Crewe Alexandra FC vs. York City FC: 1st Half O/U 0.571,5%
+27 altri

AL-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 35-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-04 House election by 35%-45%?17,0%
  • Republican 55-60% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-04 House election by 55%-60%?16,5%
  • Republican 50-55% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-04 House election by 50%-55%?15,5%
  • Republican 70-75% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-04 House election by 70%-75%?15,5%
  • Republican 60-65% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-04 House election by 60%-65%?14,0%
  • Republican 65-70% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-04 House election by 65%-70%?14,0%
+4 altri

OR-03 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 55-60% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-03 House election by 55%-60%?13,5%
  • Democrat 45-50% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-03 House election by 45%-50%?11,0%
  • Democrat 60-65% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-03 House election by 60%-65%?10,5%
  • Democrat 50-55% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-03 House election by 50%-55%?10,0%
  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-03 House election by 40%-45%?6,0%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 OR-03 House election by 35%-40%?5,4%
+4 altri

Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: O/U 0.591,5%
  • Cerezo Ōsaka O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: Cerezo Ōsaka O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: O/U 1.570,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: 1st Half O/U 0.567,0%
  • Tōkyō Verdy O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: Tōkyō Verdy O/U 0.560,5%
  • Tōkyō Verdy 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: Tōkyō Verdy 1st Half O/U 0.553,0%
+27 altri

Acre Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Marcio Bittar · Will Marcio Bittar win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?41,5%
  • Mara Rocha · Will Mara Rocha win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?20,0%
  • Gladson Camelí · Will Gladson Camelí win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?15,3%
  • Jorge Viana · Will Jorge Viana win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?2,3%
  • Dr. Junior Feitosa · Will Dr. Junior Feitosa win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?0,2%
  • Eduardo Velloso · Will Eduardo Velloso win the most votes in the 2026 Acre Senate election?0,2%
+2 altri

Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: O/U 0.595,6%
  • O/U 1.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: O/U 1.582,0%
  • Chengdu Rongcheng FC O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: Chengdu Rongcheng FC O/U 0.580,0%
  • Henan FC O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: Henan FC O/U 0.578,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: Both Teams to Score63,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: O/U 2.559,5%
+27 altri

FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Gangwon FC · Will Gangwon FC win on 2026-09-06?44,0%
  • Draw (FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC) · Will FC Anyang vs. Gangwon FC end in a draw?28,0%
  • FC Anyang · Will FC Anyang win on 2026-09-06?27,5%

NY-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-02 House election by 6%-9%?16,5%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-02 House election by 9%-12%?15,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-02 House election by 3%-6%?15,0%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-02 House election by 0%-3%?13,0%
  • Republican 21%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-02 House election by 21% or more?13,0%
  • Democrat 3%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-02 House election by 3% or more?10,2%
+4 altri

Mississippi Senate Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Mississippi Senate election by 20%-25%?28,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Mississippi Senate election by 10%-15%?19,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Mississippi Senate election by 15%-20%?17,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Mississippi Senate election by 25%-30%?11,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Mississippi Senate election by 5%-10%?11,0%
  • Democrat Wins · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Mississippi Senate election?8,3%
+2 altri

Will __ ships transit the Strait of Hormuz on any day by September 30?

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 10 · Will at least 10 ships transit the Strait of Hormuz on any day by September 30, 2026?64,0%
  • 20 · Will at least 20 ships transit the Strait of Hormuz on any day by September 30, 2026?18,0%
  • 30 · Will at least 30 ships transit the Strait of Hormuz on any day by September 30, 2026?11,0%
  • 40 · Will at least 40 ships transit the Strait of Hormuz on any day by September 30, 2026?6,5%
  • 50 · Will at least 50 ships transit the Strait of Hormuz on any day by September 30, 2026?6,0%

Illinois Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?18,0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?16,5%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?14,5%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?12,5%
  • Democrat 30%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois gubernatorial election by 30% or more?12,0%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Illinois gubernatorial election by 5%-10%?11,5%
+2 altri

PA-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 40%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-04 House election by 40% or more?20,0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-04 House election by 25%-30%?19,5%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-04 House election by 30%-35%?17,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-04 House election by 20%-25%?15,0%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-04 House election by 35%-40%?14,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-04 House election by 15%-20%?10,0%
+3 altri

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Real Racing Club - Total Corners

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Real Racing Club: O/U 7.5 Total Corners78,5%
  • Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Real Racing Club: O/U 8.5 Total Corners68,0%
  • Total Corners: O/U 9.5 · Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Real Racing Club: O/U 9.5 Total Corners57,5%
  • Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Corners: O/U 5.5 · Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Real Racing Club: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 5.5 Corners57,0%
  • Real Racing Club Corners: O/U 3.5 · Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Real Racing Club: Real Racing Club O/U 3.5 Corners56,0%
  • 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Real Racing Club: 2nd Half O/U 5.5 Total Corners55,5%
+17 altri

MLB: 2026 Regular Season Win Totals

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 65.5 · Will the Colorado Rockies win more than 65.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?13,5%
  • 68.5 · Will the Washington Nationals win more than 68.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?93,9%
  • 72.5 · Will the Los Angeles Angels win more than 72.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?0,7%
  • 74.5 · Will the Miami Marlins win more than 74.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?90,8%
  • 75.5 · Will the Cleveland Guardians win more than 75.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?91,3%
  • 75.5 · Will the St. Louis Cardinals win more than 75.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?95,5%
+17 altri

Cheonan City FC vs. Hwaseong FC - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?44,5%
  • Cheonan City FC 1 - 1 Hwaseong FC · Exact Score: Cheonan City FC 1 - 1 Hwaseong FC?13,0%
  • Cheonan City FC 0 - 1 Hwaseong FC · Exact Score: Cheonan City FC 0 - 1 Hwaseong FC?11,0%
  • Cheonan City FC 1 - 2 Hwaseong FC · Exact Score: Cheonan City FC 1 - 2 Hwaseong FC?10,0%
  • Cheonan City FC 0 - 2 Hwaseong FC · Exact Score: Cheonan City FC 0 - 2 Hwaseong FC?8,0%
  • Cheonan City FC 0 - 0 Hwaseong FC · Exact Score: Cheonan City FC 0 - 0 Hwaseong FC?7,5%
+11 altri

Mostrati 30 di 1998