Connetti wallet

Eventi

In diretta da Polymarket. Scegline uno e fai la tua call.

Aggiornato

Metamask FDV above ___ one day after launch?

CryptoChiude 0 call

  • $100M · Metamask FDV above $100M one day after launch?11,5%
  • $300M · Metamask FDV above $300M one day after launch?9,5%
  • $500M · Metamask FDV above $500M one day after launch?8,0%
  • $700M · Metamask FDV above $700M one day after launch?8,6%
  • $1B · Metamask FDV above $1B one day after launch?9,0%
  • $2B · Metamask FDV above $2B one day after launch?8,0%
+2 altri

Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911 - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Cesena FC 1 - 1 Mantova 1911 · Exact Score: Cesena FC 1 - 1 Mantova 1911?14,0%
  • Cesena FC 1 - 0 Mantova 1911 · Exact Score: Cesena FC 1 - 0 Mantova 1911?9,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?9,0%
  • Cesena FC 0 - 1 Mantova 1911 · Exact Score: Cesena FC 0 - 1 Mantova 1911?9,0%
  • Cesena FC 2 - 1 Mantova 1911 · Exact Score: Cesena FC 2 - 1 Mantova 1911?8,5%
  • Cesena FC 0 - 0 Mantova 1911 · Exact Score: Cesena FC 0 - 0 Mantova 1911?8,0%
+11 altri

HNK Rijeka vs. NK Osijek

SportsChiude 0 call

  • HNK Rijeka · Will HNK Rijeka win on 2026-09-05?52,0%
  • Draw (HNK Rijeka vs. NK Osijek) · Will HNK Rijeka vs. NK Osijek end in a draw?27,5%
  • NK Osijek · Will NK Osijek win on 2026-09-05?20,5%

Aston Villa FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Aston Villa FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC: O/U 0.591,0%
  • Aston Villa FC O/U 0.5 · Aston Villa FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC: Aston Villa FC O/U 0.580,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Aston Villa FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC: O/U 1.575,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Aston Villa FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC: 1st Half O/U 0.570,5%
  • Nottingham Forest FC O/U 0.5 · Aston Villa FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC: Nottingham Forest FC O/U 0.567,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Aston Villa FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC: Both Teams to Score54,0%
+35 altri

Botafogo FR vs. SE Palmeiras

SportsChiude 0 call

  • SE Palmeiras · Will SE Palmeiras win on 2026-09-06?44,5%
  • Botafogo FR · Will Botafogo FR win on 2026-09-06?28,5%
  • Draw (Botafogo FR vs. SE Palmeiras) · Will Botafogo FR vs. SE Palmeiras end in a draw?27,5%

Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: O/U 0.592,0%
  • Cerezo Ōsaka O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: Cerezo Ōsaka O/U 0.581,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: O/U 1.571,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: 1st Half O/U 0.567,5%
  • Tōkyō Verdy O/U 0.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: Tōkyō Verdy O/U 0.560,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Cerezo Ōsaka vs. Tōkyō Verdy: 2nd Half O/U 1.551,0%
+27 altri

Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC - Halftime Result

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Fulham FC · Fulham FC leading at halftime?100,0%
  • Crystal Palace FC · Crystal Palace FC leading at halftime?0,1%
  • Draw · Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: Draw at halftime?0,1%

Virginia Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 21%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 21% or more?40,5%
  • Democrat 15-18% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 15%-18%?14,5%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 9%-12%?14,0%
  • Democrat 18-21% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 18%-21%?12,2%
  • Democrat 12-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 12%-15%?9,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 6%-9%?4,0%
+4 altri

OR-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OR-02 House election by 20%-25%?16,5%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OR-02 House election by 30%-35%?16,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OR-02 House election by 25%-30%?14,6%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OR-02 House election by 35%-40%?11,5%
  • Republican 40%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OR-02 House election by 40% or more?11,5%
  • Republican 0-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OR-02 House election by 0%-10%?11,0%
+3 altri

Iran invades Kuwait by...?

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 31 ott 2026 · Iran invades Kuwait by October 31?3,0%
  • 31 dic 2027 · Iran invades Kuwait by December 31?6,0%

Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Çorum FK O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Çorum FK O/U 0.582,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: O/U 1.574,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: 1st Half O/U 0.569,0%
  • Eyüpspor O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Eyüpspor O/U 0.561,5%
  • Çorum FK 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Çorum FK 1st Half O/U 0.554,5%
+27 altri

MD-06 House Election Winner

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the MD-06 House seat?5,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the MD-06 House seat?94,5%

Taipei Mayor Election Winner

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Chiang Wan-an · Will Chiang Wan-an win the next Taipei Mayor election?93,0%
  • Puma Shen · Will Puma Shen win the next Taipei Mayor election?7,6%
  • Kuo Hsi · Will Kuo Hsi win the next Taipei Mayor election?0,1%

Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912 - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Modena FC 2018 1 - 0 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 1 - 0 US Avellino 1912?14,0%
  • Modena FC 2018 1 - 1 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 1 - 1 US Avellino 1912?13,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • Modena FC 2018 2 - 0 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 2 - 0 US Avellino 1912?10,5%
  • Modena FC 2018 2 - 1 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 2 - 1 US Avellino 1912?10,0%
  • Modena FC 2018 0 - 0 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 0 - 0 US Avellino 1912?9,0%
+11 altri

Pro Football: 2026-27 Rushing Touchdowns Leader

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Jahmyr Gibbs · Will Jahmyr Gibbs finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?15,5%
  • Derrick Henry · Will Derrick Henry finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?13,5%
  • Jonathan Taylor · Will Jonathan Taylor finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?11,0%
  • James Cook III · Will James Cook III finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?9,0%
  • Chuba Hubbard · Will Chuba Hubbard finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?8,6%
  • David Montgomery · Will David Montgomery finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?8,3%
+28 altri

CSD Tristan Suarez vs. San Martin de Tucuman

SportsChiude 0 call

  • CSD Tristan Suarez · Will CSD Tristan Suarez win on 2026-09-05?45,5%
  • Draw (CSD Tristan Suarez vs. San Martin de Tucuman) · Will CSD Tristan Suarez vs. San Martin de Tucuman end in a draw?33,5%
  • San Martin de Tucuman · Will San Martin de Tucuman win on 2026-09-05?22,0%

TN-06 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 15%-20%?16,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 10%-15%?14,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 20%-25%?14,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 25%-30%?14,5%
  • Republican 0-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 0%-10%?10,5%
  • Republican 40%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 40% or more?10,5%
+3 altri

Michigan Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Michigan gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?19,0%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Michigan gubernatorial election by 9%-12%?18,0%
  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Michigan gubernatorial election by 3%-6%?14,5%
  • Democrat 12-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Michigan gubernatorial election by 12%-15%?13,0%
  • Democrat 15-18% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Michigan gubernatorial election by 15%-18%?8,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Michigan gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?8,0%
+4 altri

Hellas Verona FC vs. SS Arezzo - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Hellas Verona FC 1 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 1 - 0 SS Arezzo?12,5%
  • Hellas Verona FC 1 - 1 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 1 - 1 SS Arezzo?12,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 2 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 2 - 0 SS Arezzo?10,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 2 - 1 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 2 - 1 SS Arezzo?10,0%
  • Hellas Verona FC 0 - 0 SS Arezzo · Exact Score: Hellas Verona FC 0 - 0 SS Arezzo?8,0%
+11 altri

Hurupay FDV above ___ one day after launch?

CryptoChiude 0 call

  • $5M · Hurupay FDV above $5M one day after launch?9,5%
  • $10M · Hurupay FDV above $10M one day after launch?8,5%
  • $20M · Hurupay FDV above $20M one day after launch?6,7%
  • $30M · Hurupay FDV above $30M one day after launch?5,6%
  • $40M · Hurupay FDV above $40M one day after launch?4,1%
  • $50M · Hurupay FDV above $50M one day after launch?3,5%
+2 altri

Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: O/U 0.596,9%
  • O/U 1.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: O/U 1.585,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: O/U 2.567,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: Both Teams to Score66,5%
  • Atletico Ottawa O/U 1.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: Atletico Ottawa O/U 1.561,5%
  • Atletico Ottawa 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: Atletico Ottawa 1st Half O/U 0.560,5%
+27 altri

Stabaek IF vs. Moss FK - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,0%
  • Stabaek IF 2 - 1 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 2 - 1 Moss FK?9,0%
  • Stabaek IF 3 - 1 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 3 - 1 Moss FK?8,0%
  • Stabaek IF 2 - 0 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 2 - 0 Moss FK?7,0%
  • Stabaek IF 3 - 0 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 3 - 0 Moss FK?7,0%
  • Stabaek IF 1 - 1 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 1 - 1 Moss FK?6,0%
+11 altri

TX-24 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Republican 21%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 21% or more?20,5%
  • Democrat 3%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 3% or more?14,0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 15%-18%?13,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 3%-6%?13,0%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 9%-12%?12,0%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 0%-3%?11,0%
+4 altri

NZ Election: Labour Party # of seats?

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 35-39 · Will the Labour Party win 35-39 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?33,5%
  • 30-34 · Will the Labour Party win 30-34 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?16,4%
  • 40-44 · Will the Labour Party win 40-44 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?11,5%
  • <30 · Will the Labour Party win fewer than 30 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?7,7%
  • 45-49 · Will the Labour Party win 45-49 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?7,1%
  • 55+ · Will the Labour Party win 55 or more seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?7,1%
+1 altri

Fed decisions (Jun-Sep)

EconomyChiude 0 call

  • Other · Will the Fed decide differently in the next three decisions (Jun–Jul–Sep)?50,5%
  • Pause–Pause–Pause · Will the Fed Pause–Pause–Pause in the next three decisions (Jun–Jul–Sep)?50,5%
  • Pause–Pause–Cut · Will the Fed Pause–Pause–Cut in the next three decisions (Jun–Jul–Sep)?0,6%

Trump meets with Putin by...?

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 30 set 2026 · Trump meets with Putin by September 30?5,4%
  • 31 dic 2027 · Trump meets with Putin by December 31?54,5%

CA-33 House Election Winner

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the CA-33 House seat?5,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the CA-33 House seat?94,5%

Forge FC Hamilton vs. Inter Toronto FC - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?25,0%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 0 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 0 Inter Toronto FC?12,0%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 3 - 0 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 3 - 0 Inter Toronto FC?10,5%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 1 - 0 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 1 - 0 Inter Toronto FC?9,5%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 1 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 2 - 1 Inter Toronto FC?9,5%
  • Forge FC Hamilton 3 - 1 Inter Toronto FC · Exact Score: Forge FC Hamilton 3 - 1 Inter Toronto FC?7,5%
+11 altri

Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #8 Group Stage

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity - Map 1 Winner41,5%
  • Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity - Map 2 Winner39,5%
  • Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #8 Group Stage61,5%
+2 altri

Mostrati 30 di 1860