Connetti wallet

Eventi

In diretta da Polymarket. Scegline uno e fai la tua call.

Aggiornato

US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend

SportsChiude 0 call

  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend · US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend81,5%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Sabalenka vs Townsend74,5%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Sabalenka vs Townsend74,5%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 1 O/U 8.5 · Sabalenka vs. Townsend: Set 1 Games O/U 8.561,0%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set Handicap +/-1.5 · Set Handicap: Sabalenka (-1.5) vs Townsend (+1.5)58,0%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 2 O/U 10.5 · Sabalenka vs. Townsend: Set 2 Games O/U 10.550,0%
+10 altri

IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg: O/U 0.594,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg: 2nd Half O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg: O/U 1.578,0%
  • IF Elfsborg O/U 0.5 · IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg: IF Elfsborg O/U 0.575,0%
  • IF Brommapojkarna O/U 0.5 · IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg: IF Brommapojkarna O/U 0.571,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · IF Brommapojkarna vs. IF Elfsborg: 1st Half O/U 0.571,0%
+27 altri

Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK: O/U 0.595,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK: 2nd Half O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK: O/U 1.579,5%
  • Trabzonspor O/U 0.5 · Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK: Trabzonspor O/U 0.578,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK: 1st Half O/U 0.572,5%
  • Trabzonspor 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK: Trabzonspor 2nd Half O/U 0.572,5%
+27 altri

CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: O/U 0.595,5%
  • CD Castellón O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: CD Castellón O/U 0.584,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: O/U 1.580,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: 1st Half O/U 0.574,5%
  • Albacete Balompié O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: Albacete Balompié O/U 0.563,5%
  • CD Castellón O/U 1.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: CD Castellón O/U 1.561,0%
+27 altri

CA Vélez Sarsfield vs. Estudiantes de La Plata

SportsChiude 0 call

  • 5 set 2026 · Will CA Vélez Sarsfield win on 2026-09-05?34,5%
  • 5 set 2026 · Will Estudiantes de La Plata win on 2026-09-05?31,0%
  • 6 set 2026 · Will CA Vélez Sarsfield vs. Estudiantes de La Plata end in a draw?35,5%

ECB Interest Rates: September 2026

EconomyChiude 0 call

  • 25 bps increase · Will the ECB announce a 25 bps increase at the September 2026 meeting?99,4%
  • No change · Will the ECB announce no change at the September 2026 meeting?0,6%
  • 50+ bps increase · Will the ECB announce a 50+ bps increase at the September 2026 meeting?0,2%
  • 25 bps decrease · Will the ECB announce a 25 bps decrease at the September 2026 meeting?0,1%
  • 50+ bps decrease · Will the ECB announce a 50+ bps decrease at the September 2026 meeting?0,1%

Charlotte FC vs. Houston Dynamo - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Charlotte FC vs. Houston Dynamo: O/U 0.589,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Charlotte FC vs. Houston Dynamo: 2nd Half O/U 0.583,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Charlotte FC vs. Houston Dynamo: O/U 1.568,5%
  • Both Teams to Score in Second Half · Charlotte FC vs. Houston Dynamo: Both Teams to Score in Second Half63,0%
  • Houston Dynamo O/U 0.5 · Charlotte FC vs. Houston Dynamo: Houston Dynamo O/U 0.563,0%
  • Charlotte FC O/U 0.5 · Charlotte FC vs. Houston Dynamo: Charlotte FC O/U 0.559,5%
+35 altri

Ceará SC vs. SC Recife - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Ceará SC 2 - 1 SC Recife · Exact Score: Ceará SC 2 - 1 SC Recife?99,6%
  • Ceará SC 0 - 1 SC Recife · Exact Score: Ceará SC 0 - 1 SC Recife?0,5%
  • Ceará SC 0 - 2 SC Recife · Exact Score: Ceará SC 0 - 2 SC Recife?0,5%
  • Ceará SC 0 - 3 SC Recife · Exact Score: Ceará SC 0 - 3 SC Recife?0,5%
  • Ceará SC 1 - 1 SC Recife · Exact Score: Ceará SC 1 - 1 SC Recife?0,5%
  • Ceará SC 1 - 2 SC Recife · Exact Score: Ceará SC 1 - 2 SC Recife?0,5%
+11 altri

Oryol Oblast Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Oryol Oblast Parliament elections?95,8%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Oryol Oblast Parliament elections?0,6%
  • New People · Will New People win the next Oryol Oblast Parliament elections?0,6%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Oryol Oblast Parliament elections?0,3%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Oryol Oblast Parliament elections?0,2%
  • Party of Pensioners · Will Party of Pensioners win the next Oryol Oblast Parliament elections?0,1%

# of views of next MrBeast video on day 1?

CultureChiude 0 call

  • 15 · Will MrBeast's next video get less than 15 million views on day 1?0,1%
  • 40 · Will MrBeast's next video get at least 40 million views on day 1?49,5%
  • Will MrBeast's next video get between 15 and 20 million views on day 1?0,1%
  • Will MrBeast's next video get between 20 and 25 million views on day 1?0,1%
  • Will MrBeast's next video get between 25 and 30 million views on day 1?0,4%
  • Will MrBeast's next video get between 30 and 35 million views on day 1?8,0%
+1 altri

Elon Musk # tweets September 5 - September 7, 2026?

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 40-64 · Will Elon Musk post 40-64 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?53,0%
  • <40 · Will Elon Musk post <40 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?23,0%
  • 65-89 · Will Elon Musk post 65-89 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?20,0%
  • 90-114 · Will Elon Musk post 90-114 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?2,6%
  • 115-139 · Will Elon Musk post 115-139 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?0,6%
  • 140-164 · Will Elon Musk post 140-164 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?0,2%
+4 altri

Astrakhan Oblast Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Astrakhan Oblast Parliament elections?96,5%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Astrakhan Oblast Parliament elections?2,6%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Astrakhan Oblast Parliament elections?0,4%
  • Party of Pensioners · Will Party of Pensioners win the next Astrakhan Oblast Parliament elections?0,4%
  • New People · Will New People win the next Astrakhan Oblast Parliament elections?0,3%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Astrakhan Oblast Parliament elections?0,2%

StandX FDV above ___ one day after launch?

CryptoChiude 0 call

  • $50M · StandX FDV above $50M one day after launch?61,0%
  • $100M · StandX FDV above $100M one day after launch?43,0%
  • $200M · StandX FDV above $200M one day after launch?40,5%
  • $400M · StandX FDV above $400M one day after launch?22,0%
  • $800M · StandX FDV above $800M one day after launch?14,0%
  • $1B · StandX FDV above $1B one day after launch?12,0%
+4 altri

IPOs before 2027?

BusinessChiude 0 call

  • Anthropic · Anthropic IPO before 2027?93,0%
  • Discord · Discord IPO before 2027?20,7%
  • Remote · Remote IPO before 2027?10,0%
  • Ledger · Ledger IPO before 2027?9,5%
  • Ramp · Ramp IPO before 2027?9,5%
  • Applied Intuition · Applied Intuition IPO before 2027?9,3%
+22 altri

Pernambuco Governor Election Winner

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Raquel Lyra · Will Raquel Lyra win the Pernambuco Governor election?61,5%
  • João Campos · Will João Campos win the Pernambuco Governor election?38,5%
  • Ivan Moraes · Will Ivan Moraes win the Pernambuco Governor election?0,3%

Rio Grande do Norte Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Styvenson Valentim · Will Styvenson Valentim win the most votes in the 2026 Rio Grande do Norte Senate election?74,0%
  • Zenaide Maia · Will Zenaide Maia win the most votes in the 2026 Rio Grande do Norte Senate election?12,5%
  • Samanda de Lula · Will Samanda de Lula win the most votes in the 2026 Rio Grande do Norte Senate election?6,0%
  • Sonia Godeiro · Will Sonia Godeiro win the most votes in the 2026 Rio Grande do Norte Senate election?0,5%
  • Linhares Jiboia · Will Linhares Jiboia win the most votes in the 2026 Rio Grande do Norte Senate election?0,3%
  • Luciana Mandu · Will Luciana Mandu win the most votes in the 2026 Rio Grande do Norte Senate election?0,3%
+8 altri

W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font

SportsChiude 0 call

  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Total Sets: O/U 2.5 · Ana Grubor vs. Jordina Font: Total Sets O/U 2.568,0%
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Match O/U 21.5 · Grubor vs. Font: Match O/U 21.550,0%
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Match O/U 22.5 · Grubor vs. Font: Match O/U 22.550,0%
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Match O/U 23.5 · Grubor vs. Font: Match O/U 23.550,0%
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Set 1 O/U 10.5 · Grubor vs. Font: Set 1 Games O/U 10.550,0%
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Set 1 O/U 8.5 · Grubor vs. Font: Set 1 Games O/U 8.550,0%
+10 altri

Pernambuco Senate Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Mendonça Filho · Will Mendonça Filho win the second-most votes in the 2026 Pernambuco Senate election?49,5%
  • Humberto Costa · Will Humberto Costa win the second-most votes in the 2026 Pernambuco Senate election?37,5%
  • Marília Arraes · Will Marília Arraes win the second-most votes in the 2026 Pernambuco Senate election?7,4%
  • Túlio Gadêlha · Will Túlio Gadêlha win the second-most votes in the 2026 Pernambuco Senate election?6,0%
  • Eduardo da Fonte · Will Eduardo da Fonte win the second-most votes in the 2026 Pernambuco Senate election?2,4%
  • Mariano Macedo · Will Mariano Macedo win the second-most votes in the 2026 Pernambuco Senate election?0,2%
+6 altri

Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Exact Score

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?14,5%
  • Telstar 1963 2 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden · Exact Score: Telstar 1963 2 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden?10,5%
  • Telstar 1963 1 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden · Exact Score: Telstar 1963 1 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden?9,0%
  • Telstar 1963 2 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden · Exact Score: Telstar 1963 2 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden?7,5%
  • Telstar 1963 1 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden · Exact Score: Telstar 1963 1 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden?7,0%
  • Telstar 1963 3 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden · Exact Score: Telstar 1963 3 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden?7,0%
+11 altri

Kirov Oblast Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Kirov Oblast Parliament elections?95,7%
  • Communists of Russia · Will Communists of Russia win the next Kirov Oblast Parliament elections?0,7%
  • New People · Will New People win the next Kirov Oblast Parliament elections?0,4%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Kirov Oblast Parliament elections?0,3%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Kirov Oblast Parliament elections?0,1%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Kirov Oblast Parliament elections?0,1%
+1 altri

Russia x Ukraine peace talks by...?

GeopoliticsChiude 0 call

  • 30 set 2026 · Russia-Ukraine peace talks by September 30, 2026?28,5%
  • 15 ott 2026 · Russia-Ukraine peace talks by October 15, 2026?37,0%
  • 31 ott 2026 · Russia-Ukraine peace talks by October 31, 2026?51,0%
  • 30 nov 2026 · Russia-Ukraine peace talks by November 30, 2026?55,0%
  • 31 dic 2027 · Russia-Ukraine peace talks by December 31, 2026?58,0%

OpenAI IPO Closing Market Cap

BusinessChiude 0 call

  • 31 dic 2026 · Will OpenAI not IPO by December 31, 2026?92,0%
  • 1 gen 2027 · Will OpenAI’s market cap be less than $500B at market close on IPO day?0,3%
  • 1 gen 2027 · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $500B and $750B at market close on IPO day?0,4%
  • 1 gen 2027 · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $750B and $1T at market close on IPO day?1,2%
  • 1 gen 2027 · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $1T and $1.25T at market close on IPO day?1,3%
  • 1 gen 2027 · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $1.25T and $1.5T at market close on IPO day?0,5%
+1 altri

Kashima Antlers vs. Urawa Red Diamonds - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Kashima Antlers vs. Urawa Red Diamonds: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Kashima Antlers O/U 0.5 · Kashima Antlers vs. Urawa Red Diamonds: Kashima Antlers O/U 0.580,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kashima Antlers vs. Urawa Red Diamonds: 2nd Half O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Kashima Antlers vs. Urawa Red Diamonds: O/U 1.576,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Kashima Antlers vs. Urawa Red Diamonds: 1st Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • Urawa Red Diamonds O/U 0.5 · Kashima Antlers vs. Urawa Red Diamonds: Urawa Red Diamonds O/U 0.566,0%
+27 altri

Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC

SportsChiude 0 call

  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC · Will Gimcheon Sangmu FC win on 2026-09-06?61,5%
  • Draw (Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC) · Will Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Gwangju FC end in a draw?22,5%
  • Gwangju FC · Will Gwangju FC win on 2026-09-06?15,5%

MA-02 House Election Winner

PoliticsChiude 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the MA-02 House seat?4,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the MA-02 House seat?94,5%

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: O/U 0.594,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.581,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: O/U 1.580,0%
  • Shanghai Shenhua FC O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: Shanghai Shenhua FC O/U 0.576,5%
  • Chongqing Tonglianglong FC O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: Chongqing Tonglianglong FC O/U 0.574,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: 1st Half O/U 0.573,5%
+27 altri

Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC - More Markets

SportsChiude 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: O/U 0.595,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: O/U 1.581,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.581,0%
  • Henan FC O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: Henan FC O/U 0.578,0%
  • Chengdu Rongcheng FC O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: Chengdu Rongcheng FC O/U 0.577,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC: 1st Half O/U 0.573,5%
+27 altri

Mostrati 30 di 1569