Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: O/U 0.5
- Closes
- Liquidity
- $2.8K
bid 90.0% · ask 93.0%
Catalog updated . Prices are indicative: the one that counts is fetched when a claim is published.
More markets for the Ligue 2 game, scheduled for September 4 at 2:00 PM ET.
Resolution is Polymarket's. insiderz only reads it.
The lower the price you commit to, the more a correct call is worth.
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: O/U 0.5
bid 90.0% · ask 93.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.5
bid 69.0% · ask 82.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Red Star FC O/U 0.5
bid 73.0% · ask 76.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: O/U 1.5
bid 70.0% · ask 73.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 0.5
bid 68.0% · ask 72.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: 1st Half O/U 0.5
bid 65.0% · ask 67.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Red Star FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5
bid 47.0% · ask 59.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Both Teams to Score
bid 50.0% · ask 53.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5
bid 43.0% · ask 56.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: O/U 2.5
bid 43.0% · ask 46.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Red Star FC 1st Half O/U 0.5
bid 40.0% · ask 47.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: 2nd Half O/U 1.5
bid 35.0% · ask 45.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 0.5
bid 36.0% · ask 42.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Red Star FC O/U 1.5
bid 36.0% · ask 40.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 1.5
bid 2.0% · ask 63.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 1.5
bid 30.0% · ask 33.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: 1st Half O/U 1.5
bid 27.0% · ask 31.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Both Teams to Score in Second Half
bid 18.0% · ask 31.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: O/U 3.5
bid 22.0% · ask 24.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: 1st Half O/U 2.5
bid 4.0% · ask 33.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Red Star FC 1st Half O/U 1.5
bid 2.0% · ask 34.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Both Teams to Score in First Half
bid 15.0% · ask 19.0%
Spread: Red Star FC (-1.5)
bid 15.0% · ask 18.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: 2nd Half O/U 2.5
bid 11.0% · ask 22.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Red Star FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5
bid 10.0% · ask 23.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Red Star FC O/U 2.5
bid 10.0% · ask 20.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5
bid 6.0% · ask 21.0%
Spread too wide to claim
Spread: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-1.5)
bid 11.0% · ask 14.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: O/U 4.5
bid 9.0% · ask 12.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 2.5
bid 6.0% · ask 15.0%
Spread: Red Star FC (-2.5)
bid 4.0% · ask 7.0%
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC: O/U 5.5
bid 3.0% · ask 6.0%
Spread: Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-2.5)
bid 2.4% · ask 4.9%
Wallet only. No email, no IP logs.
Pick the narrowest step you actually believe in: the lower its price, the more a correct call is worth, and the more a wrong one costs.
Write what you know. The market price and time are locked into the record by the server, and nothing can be edited afterwards, only added to.
Connect walletOne thread per forecaster. Nothing is edited, only added to.
No public claims on this event yet.
Claims appear here once their delay expires.
Publish the first one