Connect wallet
← Markets

Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - More Markets

Category
Sports
Ladder
Candidate ladder
Open
33 markets
Liquidity
$74.4K
Closes

Catalog updated . Prices are indicative: the one that counts is fetched when a claim is published.

Resolution rules

More markets for the Ligue 2 game, scheduled for September 4 at 2:00 PM ET.

Resolution is Polymarket's. insiderz only reads it.

The ladder

The lower the price you commit to, the more a correct call is worth.

  1. O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $2.4K
    91.0%

    bid 90.0% · ask 92.0%

  2. Pau FC O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Pau FC O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $1.5K
    74.5%

    bid 73.0% · ask 76.0%

  3. 2nd Half O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: 2nd Half O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $132.6
    74.0%

    bid 68.0% · ask 80.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  4. O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $6.7K
    70.5%

    bid 69.0% · ask 72.0%

  5. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $1.5K
    68.0%

    bid 67.0% · ask 69.0%

  6. 1st Half O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: 1st Half O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $3.7K
    66.0%

    bid 65.0% · ask 67.0%

  7. Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $144.5
    54.0%

    bid 47.0% · ask 61.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  8. Both Teams to Score

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Both Teams to Score

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $4.8K
    51.5%

    bid 50.0% · ask 53.0%

  9. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2nd Half O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2nd Half O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $129.8
    44.5%

    bid 39.0% · ask 50.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  10. O/U 2.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: O/U 2.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $12.7K
    44.0%

    bid 43.0% · ask 45.0%

  11. Pau FC 1st Half O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Pau FC 1st Half O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $755.2
    44.0%

    bid 41.0% · ask 47.0%

  12. 2nd Half O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: 2nd Half O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $85.6
    41.0%

    bid 35.0% · ask 47.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  13. Pau FC 1st Half O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Pau FC 1st Half O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $181.3
    38.5%

    bid 3.0% · ask 74.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  14. Pau FC O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Pau FC O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $1.3K
    38.5%

    bid 37.0% · ask 40.0%

  15. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1st Half O/U 0.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1st Half O/U 0.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $632.1
    37.5%

    bid 34.0% · ask 41.0%

  16. 1st Half O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: 1st Half O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $4.7K
    29.0%

    bid 27.0% · ask 31.0%

  17. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $1.9K
    29.0%

    bid 28.0% · ask 30.0%

  18. Both Teams to Score in Second Half

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Both Teams to Score in Second Half

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $130.1
    24.5%

    bid 18.0% · ask 31.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  19. O/U 3.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: O/U 3.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $10.9K
    23.0%

    bid 22.0% · ask 24.0%

  20. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1st Half O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1st Half O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $859.1
    19.0%

    bid 2.0% · ask 36.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  21. Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Pau FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $13.6
    19.0%

    bid 12.0% · ask 26.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  22. 1st Half O/U 2.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: 1st Half O/U 2.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $1.2K
    18.5%

    bid 4.0% · ask 33.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  23. Pau FC (-1.5)

    Spread: Pau FC (-1.5)

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $2.4K
    18.5%

    bid 18.0% · ask 19.0%

  24. Both Teams to Score in First Half

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Both Teams to Score in First Half

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $4.2K
    17.0%

    bid 15.0% · ask 19.0%

  25. 2nd Half O/U 2.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: 2nd Half O/U 2.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $34.9
    16.0%

    bid 10.0% · ask 22.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  26. Pau FC O/U 2.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: Pau FC O/U 2.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $99.2
    15.5%

    bid 10.0% · ask 21.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  27. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2nd Half O/U 1.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2nd Half O/U 1.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $50.5
    12.0%

    bid 6.0% · ask 18.0%

    Spread too wide to claim

  28. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (-1.5)

    Spread: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (-1.5)

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $2.2K
    11.0%

    bid 10.0% · ask 12.0%

  29. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard O/U 2.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard O/U 2.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $63.6
    10.0%

    bid 5.0% · ask 15.0%

  30. O/U 4.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: O/U 4.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $2.6K
    10.0%

    bid 9.0% · ask 11.0%

  31. Pau FC (-2.5)

    Spread: Pau FC (-2.5)

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $2.1K
    5.8%

    bid 4.8% · ask 6.9%

  32. O/U 5.5

    Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: O/U 5.5

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $2.1K
    3.5%

    bid 2.2% · ask 4.9%

  33. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (-2.5)

    Spread: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (-2.5)

    Closes
    Liquidity
    $2.4K
    3.0%

    bid 2.2% · ask 3.8%

Publish a claim

Wallet only. No email, no IP logs.

Pick the narrowest step you actually believe in: the lower its price, the more a correct call is worth, and the more a wrong one costs.

Write what you know. The market price and time are locked into the record by the server, and nothing can be edited afterwards, only added to.

Connect wallet

Threads

One thread per forecaster. Nothing is edited, only added to.

No public claims on this event yet.

Claims appear here once their delay expires.

Publish the first one