Connecter le wallet

Événements

En direct de Polymarket. Choisis-en un et fais ton call.

Mis à jour

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?23,0%
  • Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar · Exact Score: Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar?9,0%
  • Stjarnan Gardabae 1 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar · Exact Score: Stjarnan Gardabae 1 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar?8,5%
  • Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar · Exact Score: Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar?7,0%
  • Stjarnan Gardabae 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar · Exact Score: Stjarnan Gardabae 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar?6,5%
  • Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar · Exact Score: Stjarnan Gardabae 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar?6,0%
+11 de plus

Will Ukraine recapture Crimean territory by...?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 30 juin 2027 · Will Ukraine recapture Crimean territory by June 30, 2027?11,5%
  • 31 déc. 2027 · Will Ukraine recapture Crimean territory by December 31, 2026?5,5%

SC Corinthians Paulista vs. Associação Chapecoense de Futebol - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?16,5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?14,5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?13,5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?10,5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?10,0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?8,5%
+11 de plus

CA Lanús vs. CSyD Defensa y Justicia - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Lanús vs. CSyD Defensa y Justicia: O/U 0.589,0%
  • CA Lanús O/U 0.5 · CA Lanús vs. CSyD Defensa y Justicia: CA Lanús O/U 0.578,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Lanús vs. CSyD Defensa y Justicia: 2nd Half O/U 0.572,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Lanús vs. CSyD Defensa y Justicia: O/U 1.567,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Lanús vs. CSyD Defensa y Justicia: 1st Half O/U 0.564,0%
  • CA Lanús 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Lanús vs. CSyD Defensa y Justicia: CA Lanús 2nd Half O/U 0.557,5%
+27 de plus

US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend

SportsClôture 0 call

  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend · US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend82,5%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Sabalenka vs Townsend76,0%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Sabalenka vs Townsend74,5%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 1 O/U 8.5 · Sabalenka vs. Townsend: Set 1 Games O/U 8.569,5%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set Handicap +/-1.5 · Set Handicap: Sabalenka (-1.5) vs Townsend (+1.5)60,5%
  • US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Taylor Townsend Set 2 O/U 10.5 · Sabalenka vs. Townsend: Set 2 Games O/U 10.550,0%
+10 de plus

Sachsen-Anhalt Parliamentary Elections: 2nd Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • CDU · Will CDU win the second most seats in the 2026 Sachsen-Anhalt parliamentary elections?99,6%
  • AfD · Will AfD win the second most seats in the 2026 Sachsen-Anhalt parliamentary elections?0,2%
  • The Left · Will The Left win the second most seats in the 2026 Sachsen-Anhalt parliamentary elections?0,2%
  • BSW · Will BSW win the second most seats in the 2026 Sachsen-Anhalt parliamentary elections?0,1%
  • FDP · Will FDP win the second most seats in the 2026 Sachsen-Anhalt parliamentary elections?0,1%
  • SPD · Will SPD win the second most seats in the 2026 Sachsen-Anhalt parliamentary elections?0,1%
+1 de plus

Londrina EC vs. Operário Ferroviário EC

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Operário Ferroviário EC · Will Operário Ferroviário EC win on 2026-09-06?34,5%
  • Londrina EC · Will Londrina EC win on 2026-09-06?33,5%
  • Draw (Londrina EC vs. Operário Ferroviário EC) · Will Londrina EC vs. Operário Ferroviário EC end in a draw?32,5%

SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Arsenal FC · Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-09-09?53,5%
  • Draw (SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC) · Will SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC end in a draw?26,5%
  • SSC Napoli · Will SSC Napoli win on 2026-09-09?21,5%

Ferencvarosi Budapest vs. Ujpest FC Budapest - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?25,5%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest?10,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?9,5%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?8,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 0 Ujpest FC Budapest?8,0%
  • Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest · Exact Score: Ferencvarosi Budapest 3 - 1 Ujpest FC Budapest?7,5%
+11 de plus

Getafe CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Getafe CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo · Exact Score: Getafe CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo?15,5%
  • Getafe CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo · Exact Score: Getafe CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo?15,0%
  • Getafe CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo · Exact Score: Getafe CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo?15,0%
  • Getafe CF 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo · Exact Score: Getafe CF 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo?12,0%
  • Getafe CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo · Exact Score: Getafe CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo?7,5%
  • Getafe CF 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo · Exact Score: Getafe CF 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo?7,5%
+11 de plus

Vilnius FK Zalgiris vs. FA Siauliai - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?29,5%
  • Vilnius FK Zalgiris 2 - 0 FA Siauliai · Exact Score: Vilnius FK Zalgiris 2 - 0 FA Siauliai?11,0%
  • Vilnius FK Zalgiris 2 - 1 FA Siauliai · Exact Score: Vilnius FK Zalgiris 2 - 1 FA Siauliai?10,0%
  • Vilnius FK Zalgiris 3 - 0 FA Siauliai · Exact Score: Vilnius FK Zalgiris 3 - 0 FA Siauliai?10,0%
  • Vilnius FK Zalgiris 1 - 0 FA Siauliai · Exact Score: Vilnius FK Zalgiris 1 - 0 FA Siauliai?8,0%
  • Vilnius FK Zalgiris 3 - 1 FA Siauliai · Exact Score: Vilnius FK Zalgiris 3 - 1 FA Siauliai?8,0%
+11 de plus

NK Maribor vs. Mura Murska Sobota - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?20,0%
  • NK Maribor 2 - 0 Mura Murska Sobota · Exact Score: NK Maribor 2 - 0 Mura Murska Sobota?11,0%
  • NK Maribor 2 - 1 Mura Murska Sobota · Exact Score: NK Maribor 2 - 1 Mura Murska Sobota?10,0%
  • NK Maribor 1 - 0 Mura Murska Sobota · Exact Score: NK Maribor 1 - 0 Mura Murska Sobota?9,5%
  • NK Maribor 1 - 1 Mura Murska Sobota · Exact Score: NK Maribor 1 - 1 Mura Murska Sobota?9,0%
  • NK Maribor 3 - 0 Mura Murska Sobota · Exact Score: NK Maribor 3 - 0 Mura Murska Sobota?8,5%
+11 de plus

NK Celje vs. FC Koper - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,5%
  • NK Celje 1 - 1 FC Koper · Exact Score: NK Celje 1 - 1 FC Koper?11,5%
  • NK Celje 2 - 1 FC Koper · Exact Score: NK Celje 2 - 1 FC Koper?8,5%
  • NK Celje 1 - 0 FC Koper · Exact Score: NK Celje 1 - 0 FC Koper?7,5%
  • NK Celje 1 - 2 FC Koper · Exact Score: NK Celje 1 - 2 FC Koper?6,5%
  • NK Celje 2 - 0 FC Koper · Exact Score: NK Celje 2 - 0 FC Koper?6,5%
+11 de plus

Frosinone Calcio vs. Venezia FC - Halftime Result

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Draw · Frosinone Calcio vs. Venezia FC: Draw at halftime?39,0%
  • Frosinone Calcio · Frosinone Calcio leading at halftime?31,5%
  • Venezia FC · Venezia FC leading at halftime?29,5%

US obtains Iranian enriched uranium by...?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 30 sept. 2026 · US obtains Iranian enriched uranium by September 30?0,8%
  • 31 déc. 2027 · US obtains Iranian enriched uranium by December 31?4,5%

FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi vs. FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 - 1 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi · Exact Score: FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 - 1 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi?13,5%
  • FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 - 1 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi · Exact Score: FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 - 1 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi?10,5%
  • FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 - 2 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi · Exact Score: FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 - 2 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi?10,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?8,0%
  • FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 - 0 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi · Exact Score: FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 - 0 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi?8,0%
  • FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 - 2 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi · Exact Score: FK Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 - 2 FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi?8,0%
+11 de plus

KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: O/U 0.592,5%
  • KS Cracovia Krakow O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: KS Cracovia Krakow O/U 0.575,5%
  • Gornik Zabrze O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: Gornik Zabrze O/U 0.574,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: O/U 1.574,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: 1st Half O/U 0.570,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: Both Teams to Score56,5%
+27 de plus

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • J.D. Vance · Will Donald Trump endorse J.D. Vance in the 2028 US Presidential election?49,5%
  • Marco Rubio · Will Donald Trump endorse Marco Rubio in the 2028 US Presidential election?22,0%
  • Eric Trump · Will Donald Trump endorse Eric Trump in the 2028 US Presidential election?12,5%
  • Donald Trump Jr. · Will Donald Trump endorse Donald Trump Jr. in the 2028 US Presidential election?6,6%
  • Donald Trump · Will Donald Trump endorse Donald Trump in the 2028 US Presidential election?4,3%
  • Vivek Ramaswamy · Will Donald Trump endorse Vivek Ramaswamy in the 2028 US Presidential election?1,8%
+15 de plus

Lindsay Clancy convicted of murder by...?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 31 déc. 2026 · Lindsay Clancy convicted of murder by December 31, 2026?4,6%
  • 31 déc. 2027 · Lindsay Clancy convicted of murder by December 31, 2027?22,5%

Will Samuel Alito announce his retirement by...?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 30 sept. 2026 · Will Samuel Alito announce his retirement by September 30, 2026?0,9%
  • 30 juin 2027 · Will Samuel Alito announce his retirement by June 30, 2027?39,5%
  • 31 déc. 2027 · Will Samuel Alito announce his retirement by December 31, 2026?5,5%

Buccaneers vs. Bengals

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 33.5 · Buccaneers vs. Bengals: O/U 33.590,5%
  • O/U 31.5 · Buccaneers vs. Bengals: O/U 31.590,0%
  • O/U 35.5 · Buccaneers vs. Bengals: O/U 35.587,5%
  • O/U 37.5 · Buccaneers vs. Bengals: O/U 37.583,5%
  • O/U 39.5 · Buccaneers vs. Bengals: O/U 39.580,5%
  • O/U 41.5 · Buccaneers vs. Bengals: O/U 41.574,5%
+106 de plus

Holborn and St Pancras By-Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Sagal Abdi-Wali · Will Sagal Abdi-Wali win the Holborn and St Pancras by-election?65,0%
  • Zack Polanski · Will Zack Polanski win the Holborn and St Pancras by-election?27,5%
  • Sarah Hayward · Will Sarah Hayward win the Holborn and St Pancras by-election?2,5%
  • James White · Will James White win the Holborn and St Pancras by-election?1,4%
  • Richard Olszewski · Will Richard Olszewski win the Holborn and St Pancras by-election?1,1%
  • Hamza Chowdhury · Will Hamza Chowdhury win the Holborn and St Pancras by-election?1,1%
+17 de plus

Anthropic IPO Closing Market Cap

BusinessClôture 0 call

  • 31 déc. 2026 · Will Anthropic's market cap be less than $1.25T at market close on IPO day?0,6%
  • 31 déc. 2026 · Will Anthropic's market cap be between $1.25T and $1.5T at market close on IPO day?2,0%
  • 31 déc. 2026 · Will Anthropic's market cap be between $1.5T and $1.75T at market close on IPO day?10,4%
  • 31 déc. 2026 · Will Anthropic's market cap be between $1.75T and $2.0T at market close on IPO day?25,5%
  • 31 déc. 2026 · Will Anthropic's market cap be between $2.0T and $2.25T at market close on IPO day?22,5%
  • 31 déc. 2026 · Will Anthropic's market cap be between $2.25T and $2.5T at market close on IPO day?18,5%
+4 de plus

Cagliari Calcio vs. US Lecce - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Cagliari Calcio 1 - 0 US Lecce · Exact Score: Cagliari Calcio 1 - 0 US Lecce?14,5%
  • Cagliari Calcio 1 - 1 US Lecce · Exact Score: Cagliari Calcio 1 - 1 US Lecce?14,0%
  • Cagliari Calcio 0 - 0 US Lecce · Exact Score: Cagliari Calcio 0 - 0 US Lecce?11,0%
  • Cagliari Calcio 2 - 0 US Lecce · Exact Score: Cagliari Calcio 2 - 0 US Lecce?9,5%
  • Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 US Lecce · Exact Score: Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 US Lecce?9,5%
  • Cagliari Calcio 0 - 1 US Lecce · Exact Score: Cagliari Calcio 0 - 1 US Lecce?8,5%
+11 de plus

Is Earth flat?

ScienceClôture 0 call

  • Is Earth flat?0,7%

3rd Largest Company end of September?

EconomyClôture 0 call

  • Alphabet · Will Alphabet be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on September 30?85,5%
  • Microsoft · Will Microsoft be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on September 30?11,1%
  • Apple · Will Apple be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on September 30?4,0%
  • NVIDIA · Will NVIDIA be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on September 30?0,5%
  • Amazon · Will Amazon be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on September 30?0,1%
  • Broadcom · Will Broadcom be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on September 30?0,1%
+3 de plus

CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.588,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: 2nd Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • CA Independiente O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: CA Independiente O/U 0.567,5%
  • CA Central Córdoba O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: CA Central Córdoba O/U 0.563,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: O/U 1.563,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: 1st Half O/U 0.562,0%
+27 de plus

Tlaxcala Governor Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Ana Lilia Rivera Rivera · Will Ana Lilia Rivera Rivera win the 2027 Tlaxcala Governor Election?22,0%
  • Alfonso Sánchez García · Will Alfonso Sánchez García win the 2027 Tlaxcala Governor Election?14,5%
  • Floria María Hernández Hernández · Will Floria María Hernández Hernández win the 2027 Tlaxcala Governor Election?4,0%
  • Danae Figueroa · Will Danae Figueroa win the 2027 Tlaxcala Governor Election?1,3%
  • Concepción Sánchez González · Will Concepción Sánchez González win the 2027 Tlaxcala Governor Election?0,6%
  • Vicente Emilio Ponce Cano · Will Vicente Emilio Ponce Cano win the 2027 Tlaxcala Governor Election?0,3%
+7 de plus

Zacatecas Governor Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Verónica Díaz Robles · Will Verónica Díaz Robles win the 2027 Zacatecas Governor Election?60,5%
  • Ulises Mejía Haro · Will Ulises Mejía Haro win the 2027 Zacatecas Governor Election?33,5%
  • José Narro Céspedes · Will José Narro Céspedes win the 2027 Zacatecas Governor Election?3,1%
  • Miguel Ángel Varela Pinedo · Will Miguel Ángel Varela Pinedo win the 2027 Zacatecas Governor Election?1,4%
  • Jorge Álvarez Máynez · Will Jorge Álvarez Máynez win the 2027 Zacatecas Governor Election?0,9%
  • Noemí Berenice Luna Ayala · Will Noemí Berenice Luna Ayala win the 2027 Zacatecas Governor Election?0,8%
+10 de plus

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 1.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: 1st Half O/U 1.5100,0%
  • O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: O/U 0.5100,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • Shanghai Shenhua FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: Shanghai Shenhua FC 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • Shanghai Shenhua FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 · Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC: Shanghai Shenhua FC 1st Half O/U 1.5100,0%
+27 de plus

Affichage de 30 sur 1 624