Connecter le wallet

Événements

En direct de Polymarket. Choisis-en un et fais ton call.

Mis à jour

Elche CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Total Corners

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · Elche CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol: O/U 7.5 Total Corners68,5%
  • Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · Elche CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol: O/U 8.5 Total Corners58,5%
  • 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · Elche CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol: 2nd Half O/U 5.5 Total Corners57,0%
  • 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · Elche CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol: 2nd Half O/U 4.5 Total Corners56,0%
  • 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · Elche CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol: 2nd Half O/U 3.5 Total Corners55,5%
  • Real Sociedad de Fútbol Corners: O/U 2.5 · Elche CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol: Real Sociedad de Fútbol O/U 2.5 Corners51,5%
+17 de plus

Çaykur Rizespor vs. Alanyaspor

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Çaykur Rizespor · Will Çaykur Rizespor win on 2026-09-07?51,5%
  • Draw (Çaykur Rizespor vs. Alanyaspor) · Will Çaykur Rizespor vs. Alanyaspor end in a draw?27,5%
  • Alanyaspor · Will Alanyaspor win on 2026-09-07?21,5%

Berlin State Elections: Linke # of seats?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 35-39 · Will Linke win 35-39 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?42,0%
  • 30-34 · Will Linke win 30-34 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?30,5%
  • 40+ · Will Linke win 40 or more seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?25,0%
  • 25-29 · Will Linke win 25-29 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?4,2%
  • 20-24 · Will Linke win 20-24 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,5%
  • <20 · Will Linke win fewer than 20 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,1%

Leeds United FC vs. Newcastle United FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Leeds United FC vs. Newcastle United FC: O/U 0.595,5%
  • Leeds United FC O/U 0.5 · Leeds United FC vs. Newcastle United FC: Leeds United FC O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Leeds United FC vs. Newcastle United FC: O/U 1.578,0%
  • Newcastle United FC O/U 0.5 · Leeds United FC vs. Newcastle United FC: Newcastle United FC O/U 0.575,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Leeds United FC vs. Newcastle United FC: Both Teams to Score58,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Leeds United FC vs. Newcastle United FC: O/U 2.555,0%
+27 de plus

Greater Sudbury, ON Mayoral Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Paul Lefebvre · Will Paul Lefebvre win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?78,5%
  • Miranda Rocca-Circelli · Will Miranda Rocca-Circelli win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?4,0%
  • Joseph Boutros · Will Joseph Boutros win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?3,1%
  • Michael McIntosh · Will Michael McIntosh win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?2,0%
  • Rodney Newton · Will Rodney Newton win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?1,8%
  • Keenan Menard · Will Keenan Menard win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?1,3%
+2 de plus

Club León FC vs. CF América - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Club León FC 1 - 1 CF América · Exact Score: Club León FC 1 - 1 CF América?12,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?11,0%
  • Club León FC 1 - 2 CF América · Exact Score: Club León FC 1 - 2 CF América?9,0%
  • Club León FC 0 - 1 CF América · Exact Score: Club León FC 0 - 1 CF América?8,0%
  • Club León FC 2 - 1 CF América · Exact Score: Club León FC 2 - 1 CF América?7,5%
  • Club León FC 1 - 0 CF América · Exact Score: Club León FC 1 - 0 CF América?7,0%
+11 de plus

MI-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 30%-35%?25,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 25%-30%?22,5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 35%-40%?12,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 20%-25%?12,3%
  • Republican 40%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 40% or more?12,0%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 10%-15%?8,5%
+3 de plus

Suwon Bluewings vs. Chungnam Asan FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Suwon Bluewings 1 - 0 Chungnam Asan FC · Exact Score: Suwon Bluewings 1 - 0 Chungnam Asan FC?11,5%
  • Suwon Bluewings 1 - 1 Chungnam Asan FC · Exact Score: Suwon Bluewings 1 - 1 Chungnam Asan FC?11,0%
  • Suwon Bluewings 2 - 1 Chungnam Asan FC · Exact Score: Suwon Bluewings 2 - 1 Chungnam Asan FC?10,5%
  • Suwon Bluewings 2 - 0 Chungnam Asan FC · Exact Score: Suwon Bluewings 2 - 0 Chungnam Asan FC?10,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?8,0%
  • Suwon Bluewings 3 - 0 Chungnam Asan FC · Exact Score: Suwon Bluewings 3 - 0 Chungnam Asan FC?7,0%
+11 de plus

CA-22 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 6%+ · Will a Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CA-22 House election by 6% or more?35,2%
  • Democrat 12-15% · Will a Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CA-22 House election by 12%-15%?26,8%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will a Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CA-22 House election by 3%-6%?25,3%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will a Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CA-22 House election by 9%-12%?1,9%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will a Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CA-22 House election by 0%-3%?0,4%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will a Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CA-22 House election by 0%-3%?0,3%
+4 de plus

CD Huachipato vs. CSD Colo-Colo - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,0%
  • CD Huachipato 1 - 1 CSD Colo-Colo · Exact Score: CD Huachipato 1 - 1 CSD Colo-Colo?10,5%
  • CD Huachipato 1 - 2 CSD Colo-Colo · Exact Score: CD Huachipato 1 - 2 CSD Colo-Colo?10,5%
  • CD Huachipato 0 - 1 CSD Colo-Colo · Exact Score: CD Huachipato 0 - 1 CSD Colo-Colo?8,5%
  • CD Huachipato 0 - 2 CSD Colo-Colo · Exact Score: CD Huachipato 0 - 2 CSD Colo-Colo?8,5%
  • CD Huachipato 1 - 3 CSD Colo-Colo · Exact Score: CD Huachipato 1 - 3 CSD Colo-Colo?6,5%
+11 de plus

Who will be UFC Flyweight champion at the end of 2026?

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Alexandre Pantoja · Will Alexandre Pantoja be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?51,0%
  • Joshua Van · Will Joshua Van be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?48,0%
  • Manel Kape · Will Manel Kape be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?2,6%
  • Amir Albazi · Will Amir Albazi be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?0,2%
  • Asu Almabayev · Will Asu Almabayev be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?0,2%
  • Tim Elliott · Will Tim Elliott be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?0,2%
+5 de plus

Delfin SC vs. CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?14,5%
  • Delfin SC 1 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 1 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?13,0%
  • Delfin SC 0 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 0 - 1 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?12,0%
  • Delfin SC 1 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 1 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?10,0%
  • Delfin SC 0 - 0 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 0 - 0 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?8,0%
  • Delfin SC 0 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador · Exact Score: Delfin SC 0 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador?8,0%
+11 de plus

US-Iran Hormuz Agreement by...?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 15 sept. 2026 · US-Iran Hormuz Agreement by September 15?2,8%
  • 30 sept. 2026 · US-Iran Hormuz Agreement by September 30?7,5%

Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: O/U 0.596,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: O/U 1.588,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: O/U 2.574,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: Both Teams to Score73,0%
  • Chicago Fire FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: Chicago Fire FC 1st Half O/U 0.560,5%
  • Chicago Fire FC O/U 1.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: Chicago Fire FC O/U 1.558,0%
+27 de plus

PA-17 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-17 House election by 10%-15%?23,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-17 House election by 20%-25%?17,5%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-17 House election by 15%-20%?17,0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-17 House election by 25%-30%?15,0%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-17 House election by 5%-10%?11,5%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 PA-17 House election by 0%-5%?4,9%
+2 de plus

How many House seats will the Democrats win in Ohio?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 2 · Will Democrats win exactly 2 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?0,1%
  • 3 · Will Democrats win exactly 3 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?3,2%
  • 4 · Will Democrats win exactly 4 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?10,5%
  • 5 · Will Democrats win exactly 5 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?21,5%
  • 6 · Will Democrats win exactly 6 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?45,0%
  • Will Democrats win fewer than 2 House seats in Ohio in the 2026 midterm elections?0,2%
+1 de plus

AL-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 5%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-02 House election by 5% or more?42,1%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-02 House election by 10%-15%?29,7%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-02 House election by 0%-5%?27,3%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-02 House election by 0%-5%?25,3%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-02 House election by 5%-10%?23,4%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AL-02 House election by 15%-20%?0,2%
+2 de plus

Valorant: 100 Thieves vs LOUD (BO5) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Playoffs

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 20.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.560,0%
  • 20.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.560,5%
  • 20.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.561,5%
  • 20.5 · Map 5 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.549,5%
  • 20.5 · Map 4 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.550,5%
  • 21.5 · Map 5 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
+23 de plus

LoL: Team Heretics Academy vs ⁠Movistar KOI Fénix (BO5) - LES Final Four

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 3.5 Games · Games Total: O/U 3.573,5%
  • Both Teams Slay a Dragon · Game 2: Both Teams Slay a Dragon?63,5%
  • Both Teams Slay a Dragon · Game 4: Both Teams Slay a Dragon?63,5%
  • Both Teams Slay a Dragon · Game 1: Both Teams Slay a Dragon?63,0%
  • Both Teams Slay a Dragon · Game 3: Both Teams Slay a Dragon?63,0%
  • Both Teams Slay a Dragon · Game 5: Both Teams Slay a Dragon?63,0%
+33 de plus

ME-02 House Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 9%-12%?19,5%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 6%-9%?16,0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 3%-6%?14,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 0%-3%?14,0%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 0%-3%?13,5%
  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-02 House election by 3%-6%?9,2%
+4 de plus

UT-04 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 25%-30%?24,5%
  • Republican 45%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 45% or more?16,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 15%-20%?14,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 20%-25%?12,0%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 30%-35%?11,0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 UT-04 House election by 35%-40%?10,5%
+4 de plus

UT-02 House Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the UT-02 House seat?94,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the UT-02 House seat?4,5%

FL-24 House Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the FL-24 House seat?0,6%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the FL-24 House seat?95,3%

Colorado Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Colorado Senate election by 10%-15%?24,5%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Colorado Senate election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Colorado Senate election by 15%-20%?14,0%
  • Democrat 30%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Colorado Senate election by 30% or more?14,0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Colorado Senate election by 25%-30%?11,0%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Colorado Senate election by 0%-5%?10,5%
+2 de plus

New York City FC vs. New England Revolution - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: O/U 0.593,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: O/U 1.579,5%
  • New England Revolution O/U 0.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: New England Revolution O/U 0.574,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: Both Teams to Score60,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: O/U 2.556,5%
  • New York City FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: New York City FC 1st Half O/U 0.552,0%
+27 de plus

SK Beveren vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · SK Beveren vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven: O/U 0.595,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · SK Beveren vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven: 2nd Half O/U 0.582,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · SK Beveren vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven: O/U 1.580,5%
  • Oud-Heverlee Leuven O/U 0.5 · SK Beveren vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven: Oud-Heverlee Leuven O/U 0.576,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · SK Beveren vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven: 1st Half O/U 0.574,5%
  • SK Beveren O/U 0.5 · SK Beveren vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven: SK Beveren O/U 0.569,0%
+27 de plus

Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.552,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,5%
  • Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe - Map 1 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe - Map 2 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: MIBR vs FaZe (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B49,5%
+5 de plus

CA Barracas Central vs. AA Argentinos Juniors - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CA Barracas Central 0 - 1 AA Argentinos Juniors · Exact Score: CA Barracas Central 0 - 1 AA Argentinos Juniors?16,5%
  • CA Barracas Central 0 - 0 AA Argentinos Juniors · Exact Score: CA Barracas Central 0 - 0 AA Argentinos Juniors?15,5%
  • CA Barracas Central 1 - 1 AA Argentinos Juniors · Exact Score: CA Barracas Central 1 - 1 AA Argentinos Juniors?14,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10,5%
  • CA Barracas Central 0 - 2 AA Argentinos Juniors · Exact Score: CA Barracas Central 0 - 2 AA Argentinos Juniors?10,0%
  • CA Barracas Central 1 - 0 AA Argentinos Juniors · Exact Score: CA Barracas Central 1 - 0 AA Argentinos Juniors?9,5%
+11 de plus

CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: O/U 0.590,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: O/U 1.571,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: 1st Half O/U 0.567,5%
  • CA Osasuna 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: CA Osasuna 1st Half O/U 0.551,0%
  • CA Osasuna O/U 1.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: CA Osasuna O/U 1.550,5%
  • RCD Espanyol de Barcelona O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: RCD Espanyol de Barcelona O/U 0.550,5%
+35 de plus

Affichage de 30 sur 1 598