Connecter le wallet

Événements

En direct de Polymarket. Choisis-en un et fais ton call.

Mis à jour

OK-03 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-03 House election by 35%-40%?23,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-03 House election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-03 House election by 40%-45%?14,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-03 House election by 25%-30%?13,5%
  • Republican 45-50% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-03 House election by 45%-50%?13,1%
  • Republican 50%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 OK-03 House election by 50% or more?9,1%
+4 de plus

Maine Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Maine gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?25,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Maine gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?20,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Maine gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Maine gubernatorial election by 0%-5%?13,0%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Maine gubernatorial election by 5%-10%?11,0%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Maine gubernatorial election by 0%-5%?6,5%
+3 de plus

HI-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 HI-02 House election by 30%-35%?19,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 HI-02 House election by 20%-25%?16,5%
  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 HI-02 House election by 40%-45%?15,5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 HI-02 House election by 35%-40%?12,0%
  • Democrat 10-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 HI-02 House election by 10%-20%?9,0%
  • Democrat 0-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 HI-02 House election by 0%-10%?7,0%
+4 de plus

European T20 Premier League: Glasgow Cosmic vs Edinburgh Castle Rockers

SportsClôture 0 call

  • European T20 Premier League: Glasgow Cosmic vs Edinburgh Castle Rockers0,6%
  • European T20 Premier League: Glasgow Cosmic vs Edinburgh Castle Rockers - Who wins the toss? · European T20 Premier League: Glasgow Cosmic vs Edinburgh Castle Rockers - Who wins the toss?Fermé
  • European T20 Premier League: Glasgow Cosmic vs Edinburgh Castle Rockers - Completed match?50,0%

MLB: 2026 Regular Season Win Totals

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 65.5 · Will the Colorado Rockies win more than 65.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?18,0%
  • 68.5 · Will the Washington Nationals win more than 68.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?93,2%
  • 72.5 · Will the Los Angeles Angels win more than 72.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?0,8%
  • 74.5 · Will the Miami Marlins win more than 74.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?90,8%
  • 75.5 · Will the Cleveland Guardians win more than 75.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?91,4%
  • 75.5 · Will the St. Louis Cardinals win more than 75.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?95,5%
+17 de plus

Brampton, ON Mayoral Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Patrick Brown · Will Patrick Brown win the 2026 Brampton mayoral election?98,0%
  • Sandeep Somal · Will Sandeep Somal win the 2026 Brampton mayoral election?0,9%
  • Jagruti Bhatt · Will Jagruti Bhatt win the 2026 Brampton mayoral election?0,8%
  • Wesley Jackson · Will Wesley Jackson win the 2026 Brampton mayoral election?0,7%
  • Vidya Sagar Gautam · Will Vidya Sagar Gautam win the 2026 Brampton mayoral election?0,3%

CA Central Norte Salta vs. Club Almirante Brown

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CA Central Norte Salta · Will CA Central Norte Salta win on 2026-09-06?45,5%
  • Draw (CA Central Norte Salta vs. Club Almirante Brown) · Will CA Central Norte Salta vs. Club Almirante Brown end in a draw?33,5%
  • Club Almirante Brown · Will Club Almirante Brown win on 2026-09-06?21,5%

Bolton Wanderers FC vs. West Ham United FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Bolton Wanderers FC vs. West Ham United FC: O/U 0.594,5%
  • West Ham United FC O/U 0.5 · Bolton Wanderers FC vs. West Ham United FC: West Ham United FC O/U 0.585,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Bolton Wanderers FC vs. West Ham United FC: O/U 1.580,5%
  • Bolton Wanderers FC O/U 0.5 · Bolton Wanderers FC vs. West Ham United FC: Bolton Wanderers FC O/U 0.565,5%
  • West Ham United FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Bolton Wanderers FC vs. West Ham United FC: West Ham United FC 1st Half O/U 0.558,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Bolton Wanderers FC vs. West Ham United FC: O/U 2.557,5%
+27 de plus

Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 0.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 0.595,0%
  • O/U 0.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: O/U 0.594,3%
  • O/U 1.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: O/U 1.588,5%
  • Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.588,0%
  • Paris Saint-Germain FC (-1.5) · Spread: Paris Saint-Germain FC (-1.5)83,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: O/U 2.579,5%
+28 de plus

Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: O/U 0.591,0%
  • Le Havre AC O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: Le Havre AC O/U 0.574,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: O/U 1.569,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: 1st Half O/U 0.566,0%
  • Angers SCO O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: Angers SCO O/U 0.565,0%
  • Angers SCO 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: Angers SCO 1st Half O/U 0.552,0%
+35 de plus

Genoa CFC vs. Frosinone Calcio

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Genoa CFC · Will Genoa CFC win on 2026-09-12?47,0%
  • Draw (Genoa CFC vs. Frosinone Calcio) · Will Genoa CFC vs. Frosinone Calcio end in a draw?28,5%
  • Frosinone Calcio · Will Frosinone Calcio win on 2026-09-12?25,0%

Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Mantova 1911 · Will Mantova 1911 win on 2026-09-06?67,5%
  • Draw (Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911) · Will Cesena FC vs. Mantova 1911 end in a draw?25,5%
  • Cesena FC · Will Cesena FC win on 2026-09-06?6,5%

CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: O/U 0.589,0%
  • CA Osasuna O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: CA Osasuna O/U 0.577,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: O/U 1.570,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: 1st Half O/U 0.567,5%
  • RCD Espanyol de Barcelona O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: RCD Espanyol de Barcelona O/U 0.562,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Osasuna vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona: 2nd Half O/U 0.551,0%
+35 de plus

NY-21 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 6%-9%?21,5%
  • Republican 21%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 21% or more?17,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 3%-6%?17,5%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 9%-12%?14,8%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 0%-3%?13,0%
  • Democrat 3%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-21 House election by 3% or more?9,5%
+4 de plus

Çaykur Rizespor vs. Alanyaspor - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor · Exact Score: Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor?13,0%
  • Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor · Exact Score: Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor?12,5%
  • Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1 Alanyaspor · Exact Score: Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1 Alanyaspor?10,0%
  • Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0 Alanyaspor · Exact Score: Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0 Alanyaspor?9,0%
  • Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor · Exact Score: Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor?8,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?7,0%
+11 de plus

Speaker of the House after the midterms?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Hakeem Jeffries · Will Hakeem Jeffries be the first Speaker of the House after the 2026 midterms?83,5%
  • Mike Johnson · Will Mike Johnson be the first Speaker of the House after the 2026 midterms?7,1%
  • Katherine Clark · Will Katherine Clark be the first Speaker of the House after the 2026 midterms?5,4%
  • Jim Jordan · Will Jim Jordan be the first Speaker of the House after the 2026 midterms?4,7%
  • Steve Scalise · Will Steve Scalise be the first Speaker of the House after the 2026 midterms?3,4%
  • Pete Aguilar · Will Pete Aguilar be the first Speaker of the House after the 2026 midterms?2,1%

Minnesota Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Minnesota gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?19,5%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Minnesota gubernatorial election by 0%-5%?15,5%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Minnesota gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?15,5%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Minnesota gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?14,5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Minnesota gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?14,5%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Minnesota gubernatorial election by 5%-10%?13,5%
+2 de plus

Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Minnesota United FC O/U 0.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: Minnesota United FC O/U 0.583,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: O/U 1.580,5%
  • FC Dallas O/U 0.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: FC Dallas O/U 0.570,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: Both Teams to Score60,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Minnesota United FC vs. FC Dallas: O/U 2.558,5%
+27 de plus

VT-AL House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 15-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VT-AL House election by 15%-25%?21,5%
  • Democrat 50-55% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VT-AL House election by 50%-55%?17,5%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VT-AL House election by 30%-35%?15,0%
  • Democrat 55%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VT-AL House election by 55% or more?13,0%
  • Democrat 45-50% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VT-AL House election by 45%-50%?12,5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 VT-AL House election by 25%-30%?12,0%
+4 de plus

San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 0.595,3%
  • San Diego FC O/U 0.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: San Diego FC O/U 0.590,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 1.585,0%
  • San Jose Earthquakes O/U 0.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: San Jose Earthquakes O/U 0.576,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.571,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: Both Teams to Score67,0%
+27 de plus

Denver Summit FC vs. NJ/NY Gotham FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Denver Summit FC 1 - 1 NJ/NY Gotham FC · Exact Score: Denver Summit FC 1 - 1 NJ/NY Gotham FC?13,0%
  • Denver Summit FC 0 - 1 NJ/NY Gotham FC · Exact Score: Denver Summit FC 0 - 1 NJ/NY Gotham FC?8,0%
  • Denver Summit FC 1 - 2 NJ/NY Gotham FC · Exact Score: Denver Summit FC 1 - 2 NJ/NY Gotham FC?7,5%
  • Denver Summit FC 2 - 1 NJ/NY Gotham FC · Exact Score: Denver Summit FC 2 - 1 NJ/NY Gotham FC?7,5%
  • Denver Summit FC 1 - 0 NJ/NY Gotham FC · Exact Score: Denver Summit FC 1 - 0 NJ/NY Gotham FC?7,0%
  • Denver Summit FC 0 - 0 NJ/NY Gotham FC · Exact Score: Denver Summit FC 0 - 0 NJ/NY Gotham FC?6,5%
+11 de plus

Avg. # of ships transiting Strait of Hormuz end of September?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 5-10 · Will there be between 5 and 10 average daily transits of the Strait of Hormuz on September 30?47,0%
  • 0-5 · Will there be between 0 and 5 average daily transits of the Strait of Hormuz on September 30?37,5%
  • 10-15 · Will there be between 10 and 15 average daily transits of the Strait of Hormuz on September 30?6,5%
  • 15-20 · Will there be between 15 and 20 average daily transits of the Strait of Hormuz on September 30?5,3%
  • 25-30 · Will there be between 25 and 30 average daily transits of the Strait of Hormuz on September 30?4,0%
  • 30+ · Will there be 30 or more average daily transits of the Strait of Hormuz on September 30?2,5%
+1 de plus

Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Portland Timbers O/U 0.5 · Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC: Portland Timbers O/U 0.583,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC: O/U 1.582,5%
  • St. Louis City SC O/U 0.5 · Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC: St. Louis City SC O/U 0.578,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC: Both Teams to Score65,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC: O/U 2.564,0%
+27 de plus

Incheon United FC vs. Bucheon FC 1995

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Incheon United FC · Will Incheon United FC win on 2026-09-08?53,5%
  • Draw (Incheon United FC vs. Bucheon FC 1995) · Will Incheon United FC vs. Bucheon FC 1995 end in a draw?26,5%
  • Bucheon FC 1995 · Will Bucheon FC 1995 win on 2026-09-08?19,5%

W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font

SportsClôture 0 call

  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font50,0%
  • W35 Reus, Qualifying: Completed Match: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font50,0%
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Grubor vs FontFermé
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Grubor vs FontFermé
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Total Sets: O/U 2.5 · Ana Grubor vs. Jordina Font: Total Sets O/U 2.5Fermé
  • W35 Reus: Ana Grubor vs Jordina Font Set 1 O/U 8.5 · Grubor vs. Font: Set 1 Games O/U 8.5Fermé
+10 de plus

CA Unión vs. Instituto AC Córdoba - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CA Unión 1 - 1 Instituto AC Córdoba · Exact Score: CA Unión 1 - 1 Instituto AC Córdoba?15,0%
  • CA Unión 0 - 0 Instituto AC Córdoba · Exact Score: CA Unión 0 - 0 Instituto AC Córdoba?13,0%
  • CA Unión 1 - 0 Instituto AC Córdoba · Exact Score: CA Unión 1 - 0 Instituto AC Córdoba?13,0%
  • CA Unión 0 - 1 Instituto AC Córdoba · Exact Score: CA Unión 0 - 1 Instituto AC Córdoba?12,0%
  • CA Unión 2 - 1 Instituto AC Córdoba · Exact Score: CA Unión 2 - 1 Instituto AC Córdoba?8,0%
  • CA Unión 1 - 2 Instituto AC Córdoba · Exact Score: CA Unión 1 - 2 Instituto AC Córdoba?7,0%
+11 de plus

NK Celje vs. FC Koper - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · NK Celje vs. FC Koper: O/U 0.594,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · NK Celje vs. FC Koper: O/U 1.580,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · NK Celje vs. FC Koper: 1st Half O/U 0.575,0%
  • FC Koper O/U 0.5 · NK Celje vs. FC Koper: FC Koper O/U 0.573,5%
  • NK Celje 1st Half O/U 0.5 · NK Celje vs. FC Koper: NK Celje 1st Half O/U 0.564,5%
  • NK Celje 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · NK Celje vs. FC Koper: NK Celje 2nd Half O/U 0.564,0%
+27 de plus

CD Santa Clara vs. Rio Ave FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CD Santa Clara 3 - 2 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 3 - 2 Rio Ave FC?50,8%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?50,0%
  • CD Santa Clara 1 - 2 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 1 - 2 Rio Ave FC?50,0%
  • CD Santa Clara 3 - 1 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 3 - 1 Rio Ave FC?49,9%
  • CD Santa Clara 2 - 3 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 2 - 3 Rio Ave FC?49,5%
  • CD Santa Clara 1 - 3 Rio Ave FC · Exact Score: CD Santa Clara 1 - 3 Rio Ave FC?47,4%
+11 de plus

Affichage de 30 sur 1 618