Connecter le wallet

Événements

En direct de Polymarket. Choisis-en un et fais ton call.

Mis à jour

NM-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NM-01 House election by 25%-30%?23,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NM-01 House election by 20%-25%?18,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NM-01 House election by 15%-20%?13,0%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NM-01 House election by 30%-35%?11,6%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NM-01 House election by 10%-15%?11,0%
  • Democrat 40%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NM-01 House election by 40% or more?9,8%
+3 de plus

NC-05 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NC-05 House election by 9%-12%?17,0%
  • Republican 12-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NC-05 House election by 12%-15%?15,2%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NC-05 House election by 6%-9%?14,0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NC-05 House election by 15%-18%?12,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NC-05 House election by 3%-6%?10,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NC-05 House election by 0%-3%?9,4%
+4 de plus

When will Ethereum hit $3k?

CryptoClôture 0 call

  • 30 sept. 2026 · Will Ethereum hit $3k by September 30, 2026?19,0%
  • 31 déc. 2026 · Will Ethereum hit $3k by December 31, 2026?50,5%
  • 31 mars 2027 · Will Ethereum hit $3k by March 31, 2027?65,5%
  • 30 juin 2027 · Will Ethereum hit $3k by June 30, 2027?72,5%
  • 30 sept. 2027 · Will Ethereum hit $3k by September 30, 2027?77,0%
  • 31 déc. 2027 · Will Ethereum hit $3k by December 31, 2027?81,5%

TN-07 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-07 House election by 0%-5%?34,0%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-07 House election by 5%-10%?18,0%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-07 House election by 15%-20%?17,0%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-07 House election by 10%-15%?15,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-07 House election by 25%-30%?13,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-07 House election by 20%-25%?13,3%
+2 de plus

Sachsen-Anhalt Parliamentary Election: Linke Vote Share?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 9% · Will Linke win less than 9% of all valid second votes?4,9%
  • 15% · Will Linke win at least 15% of all valid second votes?2,8%
  • Will Linke win between 9% and 12% of all valid second votes?58,5%
  • Will Linke win between 12% and 15% of all valid second votes?36,5%

TX-06 House Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the TX-06 House seat?93,0%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the TX-06 House seat?6,8%

Berlin State Elections: Linke # of seats?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 35-39 · Will Linke win 35-39 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?42,0%
  • 30-34 · Will Linke win 30-34 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?30,5%
  • 40+ · Will Linke win 40 or more seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?25,0%
  • 25-29 · Will Linke win 25-29 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?4,2%
  • 20-24 · Will Linke win 20-24 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,5%
  • <20 · Will Linke win fewer than 20 seats in the 2026 Berlin state elections?0,2%

FC Porto vs. Manchester City FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Porto vs. Manchester City FC: O/U 0.595,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Porto vs. Manchester City FC: O/U 1.579,0%
  • FC Porto O/U 0.5 · FC Porto vs. Manchester City FC: FC Porto O/U 0.568,0%
  • Manchester City FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Porto vs. Manchester City FC: Manchester City FC 1st Half O/U 0.557,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · FC Porto vs. Manchester City FC: O/U 2.557,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · FC Porto vs. Manchester City FC: Both Teams to Score57,0%
+27 de plus

Morocco Legislative Elections: 3rd Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • PI · Will PI get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?52,0%
  • RNI · Will RNI get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?33,5%
  • PAM · Will PAM get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?10,5%
  • PJD · Will PJD get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?4,2%
  • UC · Will UC get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?0,8%
  • USFP · Will USFP get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?0,6%
+2 de plus

Will Russia announce a new forced mobilization by...?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 30 sept. 2026 · Will Russia announce a new forced mobilization by September 30, 2026?4,2%
  • 31 oct. 2026 · Will Russia announce a new forced mobilization by October 31, 2026?16,0%
  • 31 déc. 2027 · Will Russia announce a new forced mobilization by December 31, 2026?26,5%

FL-21 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-21 House election by 10%-15%?18,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-21 House election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-21 House election by 15%-20%?14,5%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-21 House election by 0%-5%?13,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-21 House election by 5%-10%?13,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-21 House election by 25%-30%?12,5%
+2 de plus

Jong PSV Eindhoven vs. FC Den Bosch - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?43,5%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Den Bosch?8,5%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 FC Den Bosch?8,5%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 FC Den Bosch?8,5%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 FC Den Bosch?8,0%
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 FC Den Bosch · Exact Score: Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 FC Den Bosch?5,5%
+11 de plus

Massachusetts Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Massachusetts gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?24,8%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Massachusetts gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?19,0%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Massachusetts gubernatorial election by 5%-10%?16,5%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Massachusetts gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?15,0%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Massachusetts gubernatorial election by 35%-40%?14,5%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Massachusetts gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?14,0%
+4 de plus

Avg. # of ships transiting Bab el-Mandeb Strait end of September?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • <25 · Will there be fewer than 25 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?46,7%
  • 25-29 · Will there be between 25 and 29 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?36,5%
  • 30-34 · Will there be between 30 and 34 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?10,0%
  • 35-39 · Will there be between 35 and 39 average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?6,0%
  • 40+ · Will there be 40 or more average daily transits of the Bab el-Mandeb Strait on September 30?2,5%

NY-17 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 3%-6%?15,5%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 9%-12%?13,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 0%-3%?13,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 6%-9%?11,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 0%-3%?10,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 3%-6%?10,5%
+4 de plus

Who will be UFC Flyweight champion at the end of 2026?

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Alexandre Pantoja · Will Alexandre Pantoja be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?50,0%
  • Joshua Van · Will Joshua Van be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?49,0%
  • Manel Kape · Will Manel Kape be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?2,6%
  • Amir Albazi · Will Amir Albazi be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?0,2%
  • Asu Almabayev · Will Asu Almabayev be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?0,2%
  • Tim Elliott · Will Tim Elliott be the UFC Flyweight Champion on December 31, 2026?0,2%
+5 de plus

CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.588,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: 2nd Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • CA Independiente O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: CA Independiente O/U 0.568,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: O/U 1.563,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: 1st Half O/U 0.560,0%
  • CA Central Córdoba O/U 0.5 · CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Independiente: CA Central Córdoba O/U 0.560,0%
+27 de plus

Dulwich Hamlet FC vs. East Grinstead Town FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Dulwich Hamlet FC vs. East Grinstead Town FC: O/U 0.5100,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Dulwich Hamlet FC vs. East Grinstead Town FC: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Dulwich Hamlet FC vs. East Grinstead Town FC: O/U 2.5100,0%
  • O/U 3.5 · Dulwich Hamlet FC vs. East Grinstead Town FC: O/U 3.5100,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Dulwich Hamlet FC vs. East Grinstead Town FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.599,6%
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Dulwich Hamlet FC vs. East Grinstead Town FC: Dulwich Hamlet FC 2nd Half O/U 0.599,6%
+27 de plus

Coritiba FBC vs. Mirassol FC

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 5 sept. 2026 · Will Coritiba FBC win on 2026-09-05?40,5%
  • 5 sept. 2026 · Will Mirassol FC win on 2026-09-05?30,5%
  • 6 sept. 2026 · Will Coritiba FBC vs. Mirassol FC end in a draw?29,5%

LA-04 House Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the LA-04 House seat?94,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the LA-04 House seat?5,5%

Virtus Entella vs. L.R. Vicenza

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Virtus Entella · Will Virtus Entella win on 2026-09-06?43,5%
  • Draw (Virtus Entella vs. L.R. Vicenza) · Will Virtus Entella vs. L.R. Vicenza end in a draw?31,5%
  • L.R. Vicenza · Will L.R. Vicenza win on 2026-09-06?25,5%

Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza - Total Corners

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Parma Calcio 1913 Corners: O/U 3.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: Parma Calcio 1913 O/U 3.5 Corners58,5%
  • Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: O/U 7.5 Total Corners58,0%
  • AC Monza Corners: O/U 3.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: AC Monza O/U 3.5 Corners53,5%
  • 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: 2nd Half O/U 4.5 Total Corners52,5%
  • 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: 1st Half O/U 3.5 Total Corners52,0%
  • 2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: 2nd Half O/U 5.5 Total Corners51,5%
+17 de plus

Victoria Parliamentary Election: 3rd Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • One Nation · Will One Nation win the third-most seats in the next Victorian state election?68,5%
  • Greens · Will Greens win the third-most seats in the next Victorian state election?24,8%
  • Labor · Will Labor win the third-most seats in the next Victorian state election?5,3%
  • Legalise Cannabis · Will Legalise Cannabis win the third-most seats in the next Victorian state election?0,3%
  • Animal Justice · Will Animal Justice win the third-most seats in the next Victorian state election?0,3%
  • Liberal–National · Will Liberal–National win the third-most seats in the next Victorian state election?0,3%
+2 de plus

MI-05 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-05 House election by 20%-25%?15,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-05 House election by 25%-30%?13,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-05 House election by 15%-20%?11,9%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-05 House election by 30%-35%?11,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-05 House election by 10%-15%?9,5%
  • Democrat Wins · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MI-05 House election?6,9%
+3 de plus

WI-06 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-06 House election by 10%-15%?20,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-06 House election by 20%-25%?15,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-06 House election by 5%-10%?14,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-06 House election by 15%-20%?14,1%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-06 House election by 25%-30%?6,5%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 WI-06 House election by 0%-5%?6,0%
+2 de plus

FC Košice vs. MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?14,5%
  • FC Košice 2 - 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica · Exact Score: FC Košice 2 - 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica?9,5%
  • FC Košice 1 - 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica · Exact Score: FC Košice 1 - 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica?9,0%
  • FC Košice 2 - 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica · Exact Score: FC Košice 2 - 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica?8,0%
  • FC Košice 3 - 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica · Exact Score: FC Košice 3 - 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica?7,0%
  • FC Košice 1 - 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica · Exact Score: FC Košice 1 - 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica?6,5%
+11 de plus

Greater Sudbury, ON Mayoral Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Paul Lefebvre · Will Paul Lefebvre win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?78,5%
  • Miranda Rocca-Circelli · Will Miranda Rocca-Circelli win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?4,0%
  • Joseph Boutros · Will Joseph Boutros win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?3,1%
  • Michael McIntosh · Will Michael McIntosh win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?2,0%
  • Rodney Newton · Will Rodney Newton win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?1,8%
  • Keenan Menard · Will Keenan Menard win the 2026 Greater Sudbury mayoral election?1,3%
+2 de plus

UD Almería vs. Cádiz CF - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • UD Almería 1 - 0 Cádiz CF · Exact Score: UD Almería 1 - 0 Cádiz CF?12,0%
  • UD Almería 2 - 0 Cádiz CF · Exact Score: UD Almería 2 - 0 Cádiz CF?11,0%
  • UD Almería 1 - 1 Cádiz CF · Exact Score: UD Almería 1 - 1 Cádiz CF?10,5%
  • UD Almería 2 - 1 Cádiz CF · Exact Score: UD Almería 2 - 1 Cádiz CF?10,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?9,5%
  • UD Almería 3 - 0 Cádiz CF · Exact Score: UD Almería 3 - 0 Cádiz CF?7,0%
+11 de plus

Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879 - Halftime Result

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Servette Geneva · Servette Geneva leading at halftime?35,5%
  • Draw · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: Draw at halftime?35,5%
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 · FC St. Gallen 1879 leading at halftime?28,5%

Affichage de 30 sur 1 594