Connecter le wallet

Événements

En direct de Polymarket. Choisis-en un et fais ton call.

Mis à jour

MI-10 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-10 House election by 0%-3%?16,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MI-10 House election by 0%-3%?15,5%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MI-10 House election by 6%-9%?14,4%
  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MI-10 House election by 3%-6%?13,5%
  • Republican 6%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-10 House election by 6% or more?12,5%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 MI-10 House election by 9%-12%?11,5%
+4 de plus

Chechnya Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Chechnya Parliament elections?98,0%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Chechnya Parliament elections?0,9%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Chechnya Parliament elections?0,5%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Chechnya Parliament elections?0,3%

Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: O/U 0.590,0%
  • Le Havre AC O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: Le Havre AC O/U 0.576,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: O/U 1.570,0%
  • Angers SCO O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: Angers SCO O/U 0.567,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: 1st Half O/U 0.566,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 2.5 · Le Havre AC vs. Angers SCO: 2nd Half O/U 2.551,5%
+35 de plus

Espírito Santo Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Renato Casagrande · Will Renato Casagrande win the most votes in the 2026 Espírito Santo Senate election?95,6%
  • Leonardo Monjardim · Will Leonardo Monjardim win the most votes in the 2026 Espírito Santo Senate election?0,9%
  • Callegari · Will Callegari win the most votes in the 2026 Espírito Santo Senate election?0,6%
  • Rodney Miranda · Will Rodney Miranda win the most votes in the 2026 Espírito Santo Senate election?0,4%
  • Fabiano Contarato · Will Fabiano Contarato win the most votes in the 2026 Espírito Santo Senate election?0,3%
  • Maguinha Malta · Will Maguinha Malta win the most votes in the 2026 Espírito Santo Senate election?0,3%
+5 de plus

FC Midtjylland vs. FC Nordsjælland

SportsClôture 0 call

  • FC Midtjylland · Will FC Midtjylland win on 2026-09-07?48,5%
  • FC Nordsjælland · Will FC Nordsjælland win on 2026-09-07?26,5%
  • Draw (FC Midtjylland vs. FC Nordsjælland) · Will FC Midtjylland vs. FC Nordsjælland end in a draw?24,5%

Mato Grosso Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Mauro Mendes · Will Mauro Mendes win the most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?67,0%
  • Janaina Riva · Will Janaina Riva win the most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?20,5%
  • Jose Medeiros · Will Jose Medeiros win the most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?2,8%
  • Beny Godoy · Will Beny Godoy win the most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?2,5%
  • Galvan · Will Galvan win the most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?2,0%
  • Fávaro · Will Fávaro win the most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso Senate election?1,9%
+4 de plus

Maranhão Senate Election: 1st Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Roseana Sarney · Will Roseana Sarney win the most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?71,0%
  • Lahesio Bonfim · Will Lahesio Bonfim win the most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?10,6%
  • Fufuca · Will Fufuca win the most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?6,8%
  • Weverton Rocha · Will Weverton Rocha win the most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?6,8%
  • Raimundo Moreira · Will Raimundo Moreira win the most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?0,7%
  • Wilson Leite · Will Wilson Leite win the most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?0,6%
+5 de plus

FC Nantes vs. AS Nancy-Lorraine - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • FC Nantes 1 - 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine · Exact Score: FC Nantes 1 - 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine?13,0%
  • FC Nantes 1 - 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine · Exact Score: FC Nantes 1 - 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine?11,5%
  • FC Nantes 2 - 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine · Exact Score: FC Nantes 2 - 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine?10,0%
  • FC Nantes 2 - 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine · Exact Score: FC Nantes 2 - 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine?9,0%
  • FC Nantes 0 - 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine · Exact Score: FC Nantes 0 - 0 AS Nancy-Lorraine?7,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?7,0%
+11 de plus

Morocco Legislative Elections: 2nd Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • RNI · Will RNI get the second-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?33,5%
  • PAM · Will PAM get the second-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?32,5%
  • PI · Will PI get the second-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?28,4%
  • PJD · Will PJD get the second-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?5,5%
  • UC · Will UC get the second-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?1,4%
  • USFP · Will USFP get the second-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?0,7%
+2 de plus

Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: O/U 0.595,9%
  • Chicago Fire FC O/U 0.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: Chicago Fire FC O/U 0.587,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: O/U 1.587,5%
  • Inter Miami CF O/U 0.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: Inter Miami CF O/U 0.584,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: O/U 2.574,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF: Both Teams to Score73,5%
+27 de plus

Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Crystal Palace FC · Will Crystal Palace FC win on 2026-09-12?51,5%
  • Draw (Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC) · Will Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC end in a draw?25,5%
  • Ipswich Town FC · Will Ipswich Town FC win on 2026-09-12?24,5%

Southampton FC vs. Swansea City AFC

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Southampton FC · Will Southampton FC win on 2026-09-08?51,5%
  • Draw (Southampton FC vs. Swansea City AFC) · Will Southampton FC vs. Swansea City AFC end in a draw?25,5%
  • Swansea City AFC · Will Swansea City AFC win on 2026-09-08?23,5%

Counter-Strike: G2 vs TYLOO (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.551,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.549,5%
  • Counter-Strike: G2 vs TYLOO - Map 1 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: G2 vs TYLOO - Map 2 Winner49,5%
  • Counter-Strike: G2 vs TYLOO (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A49,5%
+5 de plus

Estoril Praia vs. FC Arouca - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Estoril Praia 1 - 1 FC Arouca · Exact Score: Estoril Praia 1 - 1 FC Arouca?14,0%
  • Estoril Praia 1 - 0 FC Arouca · Exact Score: Estoril Praia 1 - 0 FC Arouca?9,5%
  • Estoril Praia 2 - 1 FC Arouca · Exact Score: Estoril Praia 2 - 1 FC Arouca?9,0%
  • Estoril Praia 0 - 1 FC Arouca · Exact Score: Estoril Praia 0 - 1 FC Arouca?8,0%
  • Estoril Praia 1 - 2 FC Arouca · Exact Score: Estoril Praia 1 - 2 FC Arouca?7,5%
  • Estoril Praia 0 - 0 FC Arouca · Exact Score: Estoril Praia 0 - 0 FC Arouca?7,0%
+11 de plus

Piauí Governor Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Rafael Fonteles · Will Rafael Fonteles win the 2026 Piauí gubernatorial election?94,5%
  • Ravenna da Inclusão · Will Ravenna da Inclusão win the 2026 Piauí gubernatorial election?1,9%
  • Professor Jurity · Will Professor Jurity win the 2026 Piauí gubernatorial election?1,0%
  • Dra. Lúcia Santos · Will Dra. Lúcia Santos win the 2026 Piauí gubernatorial election?0,6%
  • Elizeu Aguiar · Will Elizeu Aguiar win the 2026 Piauí gubernatorial election?0,6%
  • Lourdes Melo · Will Lourdes Melo win the 2026 Piauí gubernatorial election?0,6%
+5 de plus

Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria: O/U 0.592,0%
  • Palermo FC O/U 0.5 · Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria: Palermo FC O/U 0.583,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria: 2nd Half O/U 0.576,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria: O/U 1.573,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria: 1st Half O/U 0.568,5%
  • UC Sampdoria O/U 0.5 · Palermo FC vs. UC Sampdoria: UC Sampdoria O/U 0.560,5%
+27 de plus

Delaware Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Delaware Senate election by 15%-20%?23,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Delaware Senate election by 20%-25%?16,0%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Delaware Senate election by 35%-40%?14,5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Delaware Senate election by 25%-30%?11,0%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Delaware Senate election by 30%-35%?11,0%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Delaware Senate election by 10%-15%?9,7%
+4 de plus

Pogon Szczecin vs. Wisla Plock - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,0%
  • Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Wisla Plock · Exact Score: Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Wisla Plock?12,0%
  • Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Wisla Plock · Exact Score: Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Wisla Plock?10,0%
  • Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Wisla Plock · Exact Score: Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Wisla Plock?10,0%
  • Pogon Szczecin 2 - 0 Wisla Plock · Exact Score: Pogon Szczecin 2 - 0 Wisla Plock?8,0%
  • Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 Wisla Plock · Exact Score: Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 Wisla Plock?6,5%
+11 de plus

Ceará Governor Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Ciro Gomes · Will Ciro Gomes win the 2026 Ceará gubernatorial election?64,5%
  • Elmano de Freitas · Will Elmano de Freitas win the 2026 Ceará gubernatorial election?35,5%
  • Camilo Santana · Will Camilo Santana win the 2026 Ceará gubernatorial election?0,1%
  • Capitão Wagner · Will Capitão Wagner win the 2026 Ceará gubernatorial election?0,1%
  • Eduardo Girão · Will Eduardo Girão win the 2026 Ceará gubernatorial election?0,1%
  • Roberto Cláudio · Will Roberto Cláudio win the 2026 Ceará gubernatorial election?0,1%

San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 0.595,5%
  • San Diego FC O/U 0.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: San Diego FC O/U 0.589,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 1.585,0%
  • San Jose Earthquakes O/U 0.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: San Jose Earthquakes O/U 0.576,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.568,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · San Diego FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: Both Teams to Score66,5%
+27 de plus

New York City FC vs. New England Revolution - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: O/U 0.593,0%
  • New York City FC O/U 0.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: New York City FC O/U 0.581,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: O/U 1.579,5%
  • New England Revolution O/U 0.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: New England Revolution O/U 0.572,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: Both Teams to Score59,5%
  • O/U 2.5 · New York City FC vs. New England Revolution: O/U 2.557,5%
+27 de plus

How many Israeli elections before government formed?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 0 · Will exactly 0 Israeli legislative elections occur before a government is formed?0,2%
  • 1 · Will exactly 1 Israeli legislative election occur before a government is formed?71,0%
  • 2 · Will exactly 2 Israeli legislative elections occur before a government is formed?25,5%
  • 3 · Will exactly 3 Israeli legislative elections occur before a government is formed?2,1%
  • 4 · Will exactly 4 Israeli legislative elections occur before a government is formed?0,6%
  • 5 · Will at least 5 Israeli legislative elections occur before a government is formed?0,1%

Bahia Senate Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Jaques Wagner · Will Jaques Wagner win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?63,5%
  • Angelo Coronel · Will Angelo Coronel win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?16,6%
  • Rui Costa · Will Rui Costa win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?14,2%
  • João Roma · Will João Roma win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?3,5%
  • Carlos Sodré · Will Carlos Sodré win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?0,3%
  • Gregorio Gould · Will Gregorio Gould win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?0,1%
+4 de plus

Orebro SK vs. Ostersunds FK - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Orebro SK 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK · Exact Score: Orebro SK 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK?13,0%
  • Orebro SK 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK · Exact Score: Orebro SK 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK?9,0%
  • Orebro SK 1 - 2 Ostersunds FK · Exact Score: Orebro SK 1 - 2 Ostersunds FK?9,0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?8,5%
  • Orebro SK 1 - 0 Ostersunds FK · Exact Score: Orebro SK 1 - 0 Ostersunds FK?8,0%
  • Orebro SK 2 - 1 Ostersunds FK · Exact Score: Orebro SK 2 - 1 Ostersunds FK?8,0%
+11 de plus

EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA: O/U 0.590,0%
  • EC Vitória O/U 0.5 · EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA: EC Vitória O/U 0.576,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA: O/U 1.570,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA: 1st Half O/U 0.567,0%
  • Grêmio FBPA O/U 0.5 · EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA: Grêmio FBPA O/U 0.565,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA: 2nd Half O/U 0.550,5%
+27 de plus

Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Göztepe SK O/U 0.5 · Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK: Göztepe SK O/U 0.581,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK: 2nd Half O/U 0.579,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK: O/U 1.577,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK: 1st Half O/U 0.570,5%
  • Gaziantep FK O/U 0.5 · Göztepe SK vs. Gaziantep FK: Gaziantep FK O/U 0.567,5%
+27 de plus

Anthropic IPO Closing Market Cap (Middle Brackets)

BusinessClôture 0 call

  • 1.8T+ · Will Anthropic’s market cap be 1.8T or greater at market close on IPO day by December 31 2027?80,5%
  • 1.5–1.8T · Will Anthropic’s market cap be between 1.5T and 1.8T at market close on IPO day by December 31 2027?13,6%
  • 1.2–1.5T · Will Anthropic’s market cap be between 1.2T and 1.5T at market close on IPO day by December 31 2027?3,1%
  • No IPO by December 31, 2027 · Will Anthropic not IPO by December 31 2027?1,9%
  • <0.6T · Will Anthropic’s market cap be less than 0.6T at market close on IPO day by December 31 2027?0,9%
  • 0.9–1.2T · Will Anthropic’s market cap be between 0.9T and 1.2T at market close on IPO day by December 31 2027?0,6%
+1 de plus

CD Garcilaso vs. CA Grau

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CD Garcilaso · Will CD Garcilaso win on 2026-09-06?100,0%
  • CA Grau · Will CA Grau win on 2026-09-06?0,1%
  • Draw (CD Garcilaso vs. CA Grau) · Will CD Garcilaso vs. CA Grau end in a draw?0,1%

RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC: O/U 0.594,0%
  • AS Monaco FC O/U 0.5 · RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC: AS Monaco FC O/U 0.582,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC: O/U 1.580,5%
  • RC Strasbourg Alsace O/U 0.5 · RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC: RC Strasbourg Alsace O/U 0.577,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC: 1st Half O/U 0.576,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC: Both Teams to Score62,5%
+35 de plus

Athletic Club vs. Elche CF - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: O/U 0.593,0%
  • Athletic Club O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Athletic Club O/U 0.586,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: O/U 1.576,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: 1st Half O/U 0.571,0%
  • Athletic Club O/U 1.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Athletic Club O/U 1.558,5%
  • Elche CF O/U 0.5 · Athletic Club vs. Elche CF: Elche CF O/U 0.556,0%
+35 de plus

Affichage de 30 sur 1 573