Conectar carteira

Eventos

Direto da Polymarket. Escolha um e faça sua call.

Atualizado

Next Prime Minister of New Zealand?

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Chris Hipkins · Will Chris Hipkins be the next Prime Minister of New Zealand after the 2026 elections?50,5%
  • Christopher Luxon · Will Christopher Luxon be the next Prime Minister of New Zealand after the 2026 elections?44,5%
  • Nicola Willis · Will Nicola Willis be the next Prime Minister of New Zealand after the 2026 elections?2,4%
  • Winston Peters · Will Winston Peters be the next Prime Minister of New Zealand after the 2026 elections?1,6%
  • Carmel Sepuloni · Will Carmel Sepuloni be the next Prime Minister of New Zealand after the 2026 elections?0,7%
  • David Seymour · Will David Seymour be the next Prime Minister of New Zealand after the 2026 elections?0,6%
+1 a mais

CA-27 House Election Winner

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the CA-27 House seat?4,7%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the CA-27 House seat?94,5%

Idaho Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Idaho Senate election by 20%-25%?20,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Idaho Senate election by 5%-10%?16,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Idaho Senate election by 15%-20%?15,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Idaho Senate election by 10%-15%?10,0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Idaho Senate election by 35%-40%?8,5%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Idaho Senate election by 30%-35%?8,1%
+5 a mais

Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: O/U 0.594,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: O/U 1.581,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: 1st Half O/U 0.575,0%
  • Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 0.569,5%
  • Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 1.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 1.563,5%
  • Heart of Midlothian FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: Heart of Midlothian FC 1st Half O/U 0.562,0%
+27 a mais

Nevada Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 9%-12%?17,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 3%-6%?16,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?13,5%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?12,0%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?11,5%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Nevada gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?11,0%
+4 a mais

Goiás EC vs. Fortaleza EC

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Goiás EC · Will Goiás EC win on 2026-09-05?36,5%
  • Draw (Goiás EC vs. Fortaleza EC) · Will Goiás EC vs. Fortaleza EC end in a draw?32,5%
  • Fortaleza EC · Will Fortaleza EC win on 2026-09-05?31,0%

Las Vegas Lights vs. New Mexico United - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?12,0%
  • Las Vegas Lights 1 - 1 New Mexico United · Exact Score: Las Vegas Lights 1 - 1 New Mexico United?11,5%
  • Las Vegas Lights 2 - 1 New Mexico United · Exact Score: Las Vegas Lights 2 - 1 New Mexico United?9,5%
  • Las Vegas Lights 1 - 0 New Mexico United · Exact Score: Las Vegas Lights 1 - 0 New Mexico United?8,5%
  • Las Vegas Lights 1 - 2 New Mexico United · Exact Score: Las Vegas Lights 1 - 2 New Mexico United?7,5%
  • Las Vegas Lights 2 - 0 New Mexico United · Exact Score: Las Vegas Lights 2 - 0 New Mexico United?7,5%
+11 a mais

OpenAI IPO Closing Market Cap

BusinessFecha 0 call

  • 1.5T+ · Will OpenAI’s market cap be $1.5T or greater at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?67,0%
  • 1.25T–1.5T · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $1.25T and $1.5T at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?12,0%
  • No IPO by December 31, 2027 · Will OpenAI not IPO by December 31, 2027?10,8%
  • 1T–1.25T · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $1T and $1.25T at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?7,8%
  • 750B–1T · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $750B and $1T at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?4,5%
  • 500–750B · Will OpenAI’s market cap be between $500B and $750B at market close on IPO day by December 31, 2027?1,2%
+1 a mais

Kansas Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 20%-25%?16,5%
  • Democrat Wins · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election?15,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 5%-10%?15,5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 25%-30%?14,5%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 0%-5%?12,5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Kansas Senate election by 10%-15%?11,0%
+2 a mais

CT-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CT-01 House election by 20%-25%?20,0%
  • Democrat 0-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CT-01 House election by 0%-10%?19,5%
  • Republican Wins · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 CT-01 House election?15,0%
  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CT-01 House election by 40%-45%?14,0%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CT-01 House election by 30%-35%?13,0%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 CT-01 House election by 35%-40%?11,5%
+4 a mais

IL-13 House Election Winner

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the IL-13 House seat?5,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the IL-13 House seat?94,5%

Counter-Strike: Procyon Gaming vs ALKA (BO3) - CCT South America Series 5 Playoffs

SportsFecha 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • Counter-Strike: Procyon Gaming vs ALKA - Map 1 Winner40,0%
  • Counter-Strike: Procyon Gaming vs ALKA - Map 2 Winner40,0%
  • Counter-Strike: Procyon Gaming vs ALKA (BO3) - CCT South America Series 5 Playoffs32,5%
+5 a mais

Grêmio Novorizontino vs. Avaí FC - Halftime Result

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Grêmio Novorizontino · Grêmio Novorizontino leading at halftime?47,0%
  • Draw · Grêmio Novorizontino vs. Avaí FC: Draw at halftime?40,5%
  • Avaí FC · Avaí FC leading at halftime?13,0%

Hamilton Mayoral Election

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Keanin Loomis · Will Keanin Loomis win the 2026 Hamilton, Ontario mayoral election?61,5%
  • Andrea Horwath · Will Andrea Horwath win the 2026 Hamilton, Ontario mayoral election?32,0%
  • Sasha Austin · Will Sasha Austin win the 2026 Hamilton, Ontario mayoral election?7,7%
  • Rob Cooper · Will Rob Cooper win the 2026 Hamilton, Ontario mayoral election?6,5%
  • Scarlett Gillespie · Will Scarlett Gillespie win the 2026 Hamilton, Ontario mayoral election?4,6%
  • Pamela Mitchell · Will Pamela Mitchell win the 2026 Hamilton, Ontario mayoral election?1,7%
+3 a mais

Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC: 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • Rangers FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC: Rangers FC 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • O/U 0.5 · Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC: O/U 0.598,9%
  • O/U 1.5 · Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC: O/U 1.594,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC: O/U 2.579,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC: 2nd Half O/U 1.572,0%
+27 a mais

MN-07 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MN-07 House election by 35%-40%?21,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MN-07 House election by 25%-30%?16,5%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MN-07 House election by 30%-35%?14,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MN-07 House election by 15%-20%?12,0%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MN-07 House election by 40%-45%?10,5%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MN-07 House election by 0%-5%?8,0%
+4 a mais

MTK Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · MTK Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC: O/U 0.596,0%
  • MTK Budapest O/U 0.5 · MTK Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC: MTK Budapest O/U 0.588,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · MTK Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC: O/U 1.582,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · MTK Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC: 1st Half O/U 0.573,5%
  • Kisvarda FC O/U 0.5 · MTK Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC: Kisvarda FC O/U 0.571,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · MTK Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC: Both Teams to Score62,5%
+27 a mais

MLB: 2026 Regular Season Win Totals

SportsFecha 0 call

  • 65.5 · Will the Colorado Rockies win more than 65.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?13,5%
  • 68.5 · Will the Washington Nationals win more than 68.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?94,1%
  • 72.5 · Will the Los Angeles Angels win more than 72.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?0,5%
  • 74.5 · Will the Miami Marlins win more than 74.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?90,6%
  • 75.5 · Will the Cleveland Guardians win more than 75.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?91,1%
  • 75.5 · Will the St. Louis Cardinals win more than 75.5 games in the 2026 MLB Regular Season?95,5%
+17 a mais

Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC: O/U 0.594,0%
  • Accrington Stanley FC O/U 0.5 · Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC: Accrington Stanley FC O/U 0.582,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.580,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC: O/U 1.579,0%
  • Crawley Town FC O/U 0.5 · Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC: Crawley Town FC O/U 0.574,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Accrington Stanley FC vs. Crawley Town FC: 1st Half O/U 0.572,0%
+27 a mais

NE-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Democrat 25%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 25% or more?20,1%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 10%-15%?16,0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 15%-20%?13,0%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 5%-10%?12,0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 20%-25%?11,5%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-02 House election by 0%-5%?9,5%
+2 a mais

PA-14 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 5-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 PA-14 House election by 5%-15%?16,5%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 PA-14 House election by 30%-35%?15,5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 PA-14 House election by 20%-25%?13,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 PA-14 House election by 25%-30%?12,5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 PA-14 House election by 15%-20%?11,5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 PA-14 House election by 35%-40%?11,5%
+4 a mais

São Tomé and Príncipe Parliamentary Election Winner

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • MLSTP · Will MLSTP win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?90,5%
  • ADI · Will ADI win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?7,5%
  • Basta · Will Basta win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,2%
  • MCI-PS/PUN · Will MCI-PS/PUN win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,1%
  • MDFM · Will MDFM win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,1%
  • Nossa Terra · Will Nossa Terra win the most seats in the 2026 São Tomé and Príncipe parliamentary election?0,1%
+1 a mais

Florida Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Florida gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?24,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Florida gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?16,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Florida gubernatorial election by 3%-6%?16,5%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Florida gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?15,0%
  • Democrat 6%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Florida gubernatorial election by 6% or more?13,1%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Florida gubernatorial election by 9%-12%?10,5%
+4 a mais

Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. SV 07 Elversberg - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?46,0%
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 0 SV 07 Elversberg · Exact Score: Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 0 SV 07 Elversberg?31,2%
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 2 SV 07 Elversberg · Exact Score: Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 2 SV 07 Elversberg?24,9%
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 SV 07 Elversberg · Exact Score: Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 SV 07 Elversberg?14,0%
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 2 SV 07 Elversberg · Exact Score: Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 2 SV 07 Elversberg?14,0%
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 SV 07 Elversberg · Exact Score: Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 SV 07 Elversberg?12,0%
+11 a mais

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,5%
  • Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Yokohama F·Marinos · Exact Score: Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Yokohama F·Marinos?11,5%
  • Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Yokohama F·Marinos · Exact Score: Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Yokohama F·Marinos?11,5%
  • Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Yokohama F·Marinos · Exact Score: Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Yokohama F·Marinos?10,5%
  • Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Yokohama F·Marinos · Exact Score: Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Yokohama F·Marinos?10,5%
  • Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 Yokohama F·Marinos · Exact Score: Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 Yokohama F·Marinos?6,5%
+11 a mais

Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball vs. Raufoss IL - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?35,5%
  • Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 2 - 1 Raufoss IL · Exact Score: Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 2 - 1 Raufoss IL?8,0%
  • Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 3 - 1 Raufoss IL · Exact Score: Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 3 - 1 Raufoss IL?8,0%
  • Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 3 - 0 Raufoss IL · Exact Score: Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 3 - 0 Raufoss IL?7,5%
  • Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 2 - 0 Raufoss IL · Exact Score: Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 2 - 0 Raufoss IL?6,5%
  • Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 2 - 2 Raufoss IL · Exact Score: Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 2 - 2 Raufoss IL?4,7%
+11 a mais

TX-09 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-09 House election by 9%-12%?22,0%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-09 House election by 6%-9%?19,5%
  • Republican 12-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-09 House election by 12%-15%?16,5%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-09 House election by 15%-18%?15,5%
  • Republican 18%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-09 House election by 18% or more?13,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-09 House election by 3%-6%?13,0%
+4 a mais

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs. Benevento Calcio - Halftime Result

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Draw · Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs. Benevento Calcio: Draw at halftime?42,0%
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC · Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC leading at halftime?30,0%
  • Benevento Calcio · Benevento Calcio leading at halftime?27,5%

Mostrando 30 de 2.066