Conectar carteira

Eventos

Direto da Polymarket. Escolha um e faça sua call.

Atualizado

CD Santa Clara vs. Rio Ave FC

SportsFecha 0 call

  • CD Santa Clara · Will CD Santa Clara win on 2026-09-06?52,0%
  • Draw (CD Santa Clara vs. Rio Ave FC) · Will CD Santa Clara vs. Rio Ave FC end in a draw?29,0%
  • Rio Ave FC · Will Rio Ave FC win on 2026-09-06?18,5%

AL-05 House Election Winner

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the AL-05 House seat?94,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the AL-05 House seat?5,5%

Stabaek IF vs. Moss FK - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?19,5%
  • Stabaek IF 2 - 1 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 2 - 1 Moss FK?9,0%
  • Stabaek IF 3 - 1 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 3 - 1 Moss FK?8,0%
  • Stabaek IF 2 - 0 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 2 - 0 Moss FK?7,5%
  • Stabaek IF 3 - 0 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 3 - 0 Moss FK?7,0%
  • Stabaek IF 1 - 1 Moss FK · Exact Score: Stabaek IF 1 - 1 Moss FK?6,0%
+11 a mais

Racing Louisville FC vs. Angel City FC - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?17,0%
  • Racing Louisville FC 1 - 1 Angel City FC · Exact Score: Racing Louisville FC 1 - 1 Angel City FC?10,0%
  • Racing Louisville FC 1 - 2 Angel City FC · Exact Score: Racing Louisville FC 1 - 2 Angel City FC?9,5%
  • Racing Louisville FC 0 - 1 Angel City FC · Exact Score: Racing Louisville FC 0 - 1 Angel City FC?6,5%
  • Racing Louisville FC 0 - 2 Angel City FC · Exact Score: Racing Louisville FC 0 - 2 Angel City FC?6,5%
  • Racing Louisville FC 2 - 1 Angel City FC · Exact Score: Racing Louisville FC 2 - 1 Angel City FC?6,5%
+11 a mais

SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs. 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?17,5%
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 · Exact Score: SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846?10,5%
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 · Exact Score: SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846?8,5%
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 · Exact Score: SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846?7,5%
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 · Exact Score: SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846?7,5%
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 · Exact Score: SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846?6,0%
+11 a mais

Mato Grosso do Sul Senate Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Capitão Contar · Will Capitão Contar win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso do Sul Senate election?58,0%
  • Vander Loubet · Will Vander Loubet win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso do Sul Senate election?26,0%
  • Soraya · Will Soraya win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso do Sul Senate election?13,6%
  • Reinaldo Azambuja · Will Reinaldo Azambuja win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso do Sul Senate election?4,9%
  • Roberto Oshiro · Will Roberto Oshiro win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso do Sul Senate election?0,2%
  • Luiz Lemes · Will Luiz Lemes win the second-most votes in the 2026 Mato Grosso do Sul Senate election?0,2%
+4 a mais

MO-07 House Election Winner

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the MO-07 House seat?94,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the MO-07 House seat?5,5%

New Hampshire Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 12-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 New Hampshire gubernatorial election by 12%-15%?17,5%
  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 New Hampshire gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?16,5%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 New Hampshire gubernatorial election by 15%-18%?15,3%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 New Hampshire gubernatorial election by 9%-12%?13,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 New Hampshire gubernatorial election by 3%-6%?11,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 New Hampshire gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?7,0%
+4 a mais

CSD Independiente del Valle vs. CSD Macara - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?38,0%
  • CSD Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 CSD Macara · Exact Score: CSD Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 CSD Macara?13,0%
  • CSD Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 CSD Macara · Exact Score: CSD Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 CSD Macara?12,5%
  • CSD Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 CSD Macara · Exact Score: CSD Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 CSD Macara?10,0%
  • CSD Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 CSD Macara · Exact Score: CSD Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 CSD Macara?9,0%
  • CSD Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 CSD Macara · Exact Score: CSD Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 CSD Macara?9,0%
+11 a mais

Metamask FDV above ___ one day after launch?

CryptoFecha 0 call

  • $100M · Metamask FDV above $100M one day after launch?11,5%
  • $300M · Metamask FDV above $300M one day after launch?9,5%
  • $500M · Metamask FDV above $500M one day after launch?8,0%
  • $700M · Metamask FDV above $700M one day after launch?8,7%
  • $1B · Metamask FDV above $1B one day after launch?9,0%
  • $2B · Metamask FDV above $2B one day after launch?8,3%
+2 a mais

Vermont Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?16,0%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?15,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?14,5%
  • Democrat Wins · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election?13,5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 5%-10%?12,0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?11,5%
+2 a mais

Virginia Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Democrat 21%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 21% or more?40,5%
  • Democrat 15-18% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 15%-18%?14,5%
  • Democrat 9-12% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 9%-12%?14,0%
  • Democrat 18-21% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 18%-21%?12,3%
  • Democrat 12-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 12%-15%?9,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Virginia Senate election by 6%-9%?4,0%
+4 a mais

Fed decisions (Jun-Sep)

EconomyFecha 0 call

  • Other · Will the Fed decide differently in the next three decisions (Jun–Jul–Sep)?50,5%
  • Pause–Pause–Pause · Will the Fed Pause–Pause–Pause in the next three decisions (Jun–Jul–Sep)?50,5%
  • Pause–Pause–Cut · Will the Fed Pause–Pause–Cut in the next three decisions (Jun–Jul–Sep)?0,6%

Wycombe Wanderers FC vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Both Teams to Score · Wycombe Wanderers FC vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC: Both Teams to Score100,0%
  • Milton Keynes Dons FC O/U 0.5 · Wycombe Wanderers FC vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC: Milton Keynes Dons FC O/U 0.5100,0%
  • Milton Keynes Dons FC O/U 1.5 · Wycombe Wanderers FC vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC: Milton Keynes Dons FC O/U 1.5100,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Wycombe Wanderers FC vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Wycombe Wanderers FC vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC: O/U 2.5100,0%
  • O/U 3.5 · Wycombe Wanderers FC vs. Milton Keynes Dons FC: O/U 3.5100,0%
+27 a mais

Warsh out as Fed Chair by…?

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • 31 de dez. de 2026 · Will Warsh be out as Fed Chair by December 31, 2026?3,3%
  • 30 de jun. de 2027 · Will Warsh be out as Fed Chair by June 30, 2027?10,5%

New Zealand Election: Turnout

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • 78-80% · Will voter turnout be between 78% and 80% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?36,5%
  • 76-78% · Will voter turnout be between 76% and 78% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?30,5%
  • 80-82% · Will voter turnout be between 80% and 82% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?23,8%
  • <76% · Will voter turnout be less than 76% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?4,9%
  • 84%+ · Will voter turnout be 84% or higher in the 2026 New Zealand general election?3,6%
  • 82-84% · Will voter turnout be between 82% and 84% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?1,1%

Wyoming Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming gubernatorial election by 30%-35%?16,5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming gubernatorial election by 35%-40%?16,0%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming gubernatorial election by 40%-45%?15,9%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?15,0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?10,5%
  • Republican 45-50% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming gubernatorial election by 45%-50%?8,5%
+5 a mais

NE-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 21%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NE-01 House election by 21% or more?13,5%
  • Republican 12-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NE-01 House election by 12%-15%?12,0%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NE-01 House election by 9%-12%?12,0%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NE-01 House election by 0%-3%?11,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NE-01 House election by 0%-3%?11,0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NE-01 House election by 15%-18%?11,0%
+4 a mais

Bahia Senate Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Jaques Wagner · Will Jaques Wagner win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?63,0%
  • Angelo Coronel · Will Angelo Coronel win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?17,0%
  • Rui Costa · Will Rui Costa win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?14,5%
  • João Roma · Will João Roma win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?4,5%
  • Carlos Sodré · Will Carlos Sodré win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?0,3%
  • Gregorio Gould · Will Gregorio Gould win the second-most votes in the 2026 Bahia Senate election?0,1%
+4 a mais

Texas Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Republican 6-9% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Texas gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?16,0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Texas gubernatorial election by 3%-6%?14,5%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Texas gubernatorial election by 9%-12%?12,5%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Texas gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?9,5%
  • Republican 12-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Texas gubernatorial election by 12%-15%?7,0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Texas gubernatorial election by 15%-18%?6,0%
+4 a mais

Counter-Strike: BIG vs FURIA (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B

SportsFecha 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.549,5%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,5%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • Counter-Strike: BIG vs FURIA - Map 1 Winner50,0%
  • Counter-Strike: BIG vs FURIA - Map 2 Winner50,5%
  • Counter-Strike: BIG vs FURIA (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B49,5%
+5 a mais

NJ-08 House Election Winner

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Will the Republican Party win the NJ-08 House seat?5,5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the NJ-08 House seat?94,5%

NY-17 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Democrat 3-6% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 3%-6%?16,5%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 0%-3%?13,0%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 6%-9%?11,0%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 0%-3%?10,5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 3%-6%?10,5%
  • Republican 12%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 NY-17 House election by 12% or more?9,1%
+4 a mais

UD Almería vs. Cádiz CF

SportsFecha 0 call

  • UD Almería · Will UD Almería win on 2026-09-06?63,5%
  • Draw (UD Almería vs. Cádiz CF) · Will UD Almería vs. Cádiz CF end in a draw?22,0%
  • Cádiz CF · Will Cádiz CF win on 2026-09-06?15,0%

Maranhão Senate Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsFecha 0 call

  • Weverton Rocha · Will Weverton Rocha win the second-most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?43,0%
  • Lahesio Bonfim · Will Lahesio Bonfim win the second-most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?22,5%
  • Fufuca · Will Fufuca win the second-most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?21,5%
  • Roseana Sarney · Will Roseana Sarney win the second-most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?14,5%
  • Eliziane Gama · Will Eliziane Gama win the second-most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?4,4%
  • Raimundo Moreira · Will Raimundo Moreira win the second-most votes in the 2026 Maranhão Senate election?0,5%
+5 a mais

CF Estrela da Amadora vs. FC Famalicão - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CF Estrela da Amadora vs. FC Famalicão: O/U 0.599,6%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CF Estrela da Amadora vs. FC Famalicão: 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • FC Famalicão 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CF Estrela da Amadora vs. FC Famalicão: FC Famalicão 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • FC Famalicão O/U 0.5 · CF Estrela da Amadora vs. FC Famalicão: FC Famalicão O/U 0.599,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CF Estrela da Amadora vs. FC Famalicão: 2nd Half O/U 0.574,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CF Estrela da Amadora vs. FC Famalicão: O/U 1.573,5%
+27 a mais

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC vs. Shanghai Shenhua FC - Exact Score

SportsFecha 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?16,5%
  • Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua FC · Exact Score: Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua FC?11,5%
  • Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua FC · Exact Score: Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua FC?8,5%
  • Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua FC · Exact Score: Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua FC?8,0%
  • Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua FC · Exact Score: Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua FC?6,5%
  • Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua FC · Exact Score: Chongqing Tonglianglong FC 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua FC?6,5%
+11 a mais

Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • O/U 1.5 · Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • Plymouth Argyle FC O/U 0.5 · Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC: Plymouth Argyle FC O/U 0.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC: 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC: 2nd Half O/U 1.599,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Doncaster Rovers FC vs. Plymouth Argyle FC: Both Teams to Score99,5%
+27 a mais

Huddersfield Town AFC vs. Notts County FC - More Markets

SportsFecha 0 call

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Huddersfield Town AFC vs. Notts County FC: 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 1.5 · Huddersfield Town AFC vs. Notts County FC: 1st Half O/U 1.599,5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Huddersfield Town AFC vs. Notts County FC: Both Teams to Score99,5%
  • Both Teams to Score in First Half · Huddersfield Town AFC vs. Notts County FC: Both Teams to Score in First Half99,5%
  • Huddersfield Town AFC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Huddersfield Town AFC vs. Notts County FC: Huddersfield Town AFC 1st Half O/U 0.599,5%
  • Huddersfield Town AFC O/U 0.5 · Huddersfield Town AFC vs. Notts County FC: Huddersfield Town AFC O/U 0.599,5%
+27 a mais

Mostrando 30 de 1.932