Connecter le wallet

Événements

En direct de Polymarket. Choisis-en un et fais ton call.

Mis à jour

Sweden Parliamentary Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Sweden Democrats (SD) · Will the Sweden Democrats (SD) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?81,0%
  • Moderate Party (M) · Will the Moderate Party (M) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?18,5%
  • Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?1,3%
  • Centre Party (C) · Will the Centre Party (C) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0,1%
  • Christian Democrats (KD) · Will the Christian Democrats (KD) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0,1%
  • Citizens' Coalition (MED) · Will the Citizens' Coalition (MED) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0,1%
+3 de plus

Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ (BO5) - BLAST Open Porto Playoffs

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,5%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 4 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • 21.5 · Map 5 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550,0%
  • Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ - Map 1 Winner50,5%
+13 de plus

Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo

SportsClôture 0 call

  • CR Flamengo · Will CR Flamengo win on 2026-09-06?66,5%
  • Draw (Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo) · Will Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo end in a draw?20,5%
  • Clube do Remo · Will Clube do Remo win on 2026-09-06?13,5%

Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879 - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: O/U 0.5100,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: 1st Half O/U 0.599,6%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: 2nd Half O/U 0.599,6%
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: FC St. Gallen 1879 1st Half O/U 0.599,6%
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: FC St. Gallen 1879 2nd Half O/U 0.599,6%
+27 de plus

Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: 2nd Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: 2nd Half O/U 1.5100,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: Both Teams to Score100,0%
  • O/U 0.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: O/U 0.5100,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: O/U 1.5100,0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: O/U 2.5100,0%
+27 de plus

Broncos vs. Chiefs

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 24.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 24.592,5%
  • O/U 28.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 28.585,5%
  • O/U 30.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 30.584,5%
  • O/U 26.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 26.583,0%
  • O/U 32.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 32.582,0%
  • 2H O/U 14.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: 2H O/U 14.575,0%
+106 de plus

Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: O/U 0.588,5%
  • Gil Vicente FC O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: Gil Vicente FC O/U 0.572,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.570,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: O/U 1.564,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: 1st Half O/U 0.562,5%
  • Académico de Viseu FC O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: Académico de Viseu FC O/U 0.561,5%
+27 de plus

Hamburger SV vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Halftime Result

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Draw · Hamburger SV vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05: Draw at halftime?41,5%
  • 1. FSV Mainz 05 · 1. FSV Mainz 05 leading at halftime?32,0%
  • Hamburger SV · Hamburger SV leading at halftime?27,5%

What will be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 1+ Year Enrichment Moratorium · Will a 1+ Year Enrichment Moratorium be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?10,5%
  • Uranium Enrichment % Cap (1+ Year) · Will any Uranium Enrichment % Cap (1+ Year) be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?10,5%
  • Iran Reconstruction Funding · Will Iran Reconstruction Funding be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?10,5%
  • Dilution of Iran's Uranium · Will Dilution of Iranian Uranium be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?9,5%
  • ≤5% Uranium Enrichment Cap (1+ Year) · Will a ≤5% Uranium Enrichment Cap (1+ Year) be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?8,5%
  • Enriched Uranium Surrender · Will a US-Iran deal in 2026 include Surrender of Iranian Enriched Uranium?5,5%

ADO Den Haag vs. Fortuna Sittard

SportsClôture 0 call

  • ADO Den Haag · Will ADO Den Haag win on 2026-09-06?47,5%
  • Fortuna Sittard · Will Fortuna Sittard win on 2026-09-06?28,5%
  • Draw (ADO Den Haag vs. Fortuna Sittard) · Will ADO Den Haag vs. Fortuna Sittard end in a draw?24,5%

Campeche Governor Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Pablo Gutiérrez Lazarus · Will Pablo Gutiérrez Lazarus win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?89,0%
  • Eliseo Fernández Montúfar · Will Eliseo Fernández Montúfar win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?5,8%
  • Biby Rabelo de la Torre · Will Biby Rabelo de la Torre win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0,6%
  • Daniel Barreda Pavón · Will Daniel Barreda Pavón win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0,6%
  • Carlos Ucán Yam · Will Carlos Ucán Yam win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0,5%
  • Armando Toledo Jamit · Will Armando Toledo Jamit win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0,3%
+20 de plus

Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 0.593,0%
  • Cruzeiro EC O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: Cruzeiro EC O/U 0.582,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: 2nd Half O/U 0.579,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 1.575,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: 1st Half O/U 0.570,0%
  • CA Paranaense O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: CA Paranaense O/U 0.564,0%
+27 de plus

LoL: Shopify Rebellion vs FlyQuest (BO3) - LCS Regular Season

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 24.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 1?60,0%
  • 24.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 2?67,0%
  • 27.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 2?54,0%
  • 27.5 · Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1?47,5%
  • LoL: Shopify Rebellion vs FlyQuest - Game 1 Winner39,5%
  • LoL: Shopify Rebellion vs FlyQuest - Game 2 Winner39,5%
+23 de plus

SC Heerenveen vs. AZ - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · SC Heerenveen vs. AZ: 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 1.5 · SC Heerenveen vs. AZ: 1st Half O/U 1.5100,0%
  • 1st Half O/U 2.5 · SC Heerenveen vs. AZ: 1st Half O/U 2.5100,0%
  • AZ O/U 0.5 · SC Heerenveen vs. AZ: AZ O/U 0.5100,0%
  • Both Teams to Score · SC Heerenveen vs. AZ: Both Teams to Score100,0%
  • O/U 0.5 · SC Heerenveen vs. AZ: O/U 0.5100,0%
+27 de plus

Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo: O/U 0.597,5%
  • Molde FK O/U 0.5 · Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo: Molde FK O/U 0.591,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo: O/U 1.588,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo: 2nd Half O/U 0.587,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo: 1st Half O/U 0.581,5%
  • Molde FK 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo: Molde FK 2nd Half O/U 0.578,0%
+27 de plus

Sarpsborg 08 FF vs. Vålerenga Fotball - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?21,0%
  • Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball · Exact Score: Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball?9,5%
  • Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball · Exact Score: Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball?9,0%
  • Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball · Exact Score: Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball?7,5%
  • Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball · Exact Score: Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball?6,5%
  • Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball · Exact Score: Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball?6,0%
+11 de plus

Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Molde FK · Will Molde FK win on 2026-09-06?74,5%
  • Draw (Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo) · Will Molde FK vs. KFUM-Kameratene Oslo end in a draw?15,5%
  • KFUM-Kameratene Oslo · Will KFUM-Kameratene Oslo win on 2026-09-06?9,5%

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Parliamentary Election Winner

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • AfD · Will AfD win the most seats in the 2026 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern parliamentary elections?79,5%
  • SPD · Will SPD win the most seats in the 2026 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern parliamentary elections?21,0%
  • BSW · Will BSW win the most seats in the 2026 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern parliamentary elections?0,1%
  • CDU · Will CDU win the most seats in the 2026 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern parliamentary elections?0,1%
  • FDP · Will FDP win the most seats in the 2026 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern parliamentary elections?0,1%
  • FW · Will FW win the most seats in the 2026 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern parliamentary elections?0,1%
+2 de plus

Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: 2nd Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: 2nd Half O/U 1.5100,0%
  • KAA Gent 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: KAA Gent 1st Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • KAA Gent 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: KAA Gent 2nd Half O/U 0.5100,0%
  • KAA Gent 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Cercle Brugge vs. KAA Gent: KAA Gent 2nd Half O/U 1.5100,0%
+27 de plus

Brøndby IF vs. Randers FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Brøndby IF vs. Randers FC: O/U 0.595,9%
  • Brøndby IF O/U 0.5 · Brøndby IF vs. Randers FC: Brøndby IF O/U 0.589,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Brøndby IF vs. Randers FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.583,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Brøndby IF vs. Randers FC: O/U 1.582,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Brøndby IF vs. Randers FC: 1st Half O/U 0.576,0%
  • Brøndby IF 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Brøndby IF vs. Randers FC: Brøndby IF 2nd Half O/U 0.570,5%
+27 de plus

SC Internacional vs. Santos FC - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • SC Internacional 1 - 1 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 1 - 1 Santos FC?13,5%
  • SC Internacional 1 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 1 - 0 Santos FC?12,5%
  • SC Internacional 2 - 1 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 2 - 1 Santos FC?9,5%
  • SC Internacional 0 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 0 - 0 Santos FC?9,0%
  • SC Internacional 2 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 2 - 0 Santos FC?9,0%
  • SC Internacional 0 - 1 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 0 - 1 Santos FC?7,5%
+11 de plus

Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF: O/U 0.588,5%
  • Real Oviedo O/U 0.5 · Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF: Real Oviedo O/U 0.576,5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF: 2nd Half O/U 0.573,0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF: O/U 1.565,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF: 1st Half O/U 0.562,5%
  • Burgos CF O/U 0.5 · Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF: Burgos CF O/U 0.557,5%
+27 de plus

Who will attend a round of US-Iran peace talks by December 31?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • Steve Witkoff · Will Steve Witkoff attend a US x Iran diplomatic meeting by December 31, 2026?31,5%
  • Abbas Araghchi · Will Abbas Araghchi attend a US x Iran diplomatic meeting by December 31, 2026?27,5%
  • Jared Kushner · Will Jared Kushner attend a US x Iran diplomatic meeting by December 31, 2026?27,5%
  • Mohammad Bagher Ghalibaf · Will Mohammad Bagher Ghalibaf attend a US x Iran diplomatic meeting by December 31, 2026?27,0%
  • J.D. Vance · Will J.D. Vance attend a US x Iran diplomatic meeting by December 31, 2026?24,5%
  • Kazem Gharibabadi · Will Kazem Gharibabadi attend a US x Iran diplomatic meeting by December 31, 2026?23,5%
+14 de plus

SC Internacional vs. Santos FC - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · SC Internacional vs. Santos FC: O/U 0.591,0%
  • SC Internacional O/U 0.5 · SC Internacional vs. Santos FC: SC Internacional O/U 0.578,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · SC Internacional vs. Santos FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.575,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · SC Internacional vs. Santos FC: O/U 1.570,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · SC Internacional vs. Santos FC: 1st Half O/U 0.566,5%
  • Santos FC O/U 0.5 · SC Internacional vs. Santos FC: Santos FC O/U 0.563,0%
+27 de plus

United Russia seats in the next Russian legislative election?

GeopoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 325–339 · Will United Russia win between 325 and 339 seats in the next Russian State Duma election?35,5%
  • 310–324 · Will United Russia win between 310 and 324 seats in the next Russian State Duma election?26,6%
  • 340–354 · Will United Russia win between 340 and 354 seats in the next Russian State Duma election?22,0%
  • 355+ · Will United Russia win 355 or more seats in the next Russian State Duma election?7,5%
  • 295–309 · Will United Russia win between 295 and 309 seats in the next Russian State Duma election?4,5%
  • <280 · Will United Russia win fewer than 280 seats in the next Russian State Duma election?4,0%
+1 de plus

NBA: 2026-27 Rookie of the Year

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Cameron Boozer · Will Cameron Boozer win the 2026-27 NBA Rookie of the Year?22,5%
  • Caleb Wilson · Will Caleb Wilson win the 2026-27 NBA Rookie of the Year?21,0%
  • AJ Dybantsa · Will AJ Dybantsa win the 2026-27 NBA Rookie of the Year?20,5%
  • Darryn Peterson · Will Darryn Peterson win the 2026-27 NBA Rookie of the Year?16,5%
  • Darius Acuff Jr. · Will Darius Acuff Jr. win the 2026-27 NBA Rookie of the Year?5,5%
  • Yaxel Lendeborg · Will Yaxel Lendeborg win the 2026-27 NBA Rookie of the Year?2,4%
+24 de plus

US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova

SportsClôture 0 call

  • US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova Set 1 O/U 8.5 · Kostyuk vs. Noskova: Set 1 Games O/U 8.572,5%
  • US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova Match O/U 21.5 · Kostyuk vs. Noskova: Match O/U 21.557,5%
  • US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Kostyuk vs Noskova56,5%
  • US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova · US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova56,5%
  • US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Kostyuk vs Noskova53,5%
  • US Open WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Linda Noskova Set 1 O/U 9.5 · Kostyuk vs. Noskova: Set 1 Games O/U 9.551,0%
+10 de plus

Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense - Exact Score

SportsClôture 0 call

  • Cruzeiro EC 1 - 1 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 1 - 1 CA Paranaense?12,5%
  • Cruzeiro EC 1 - 0 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 1 - 0 CA Paranaense?11,0%
  • Cruzeiro EC 2 - 1 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 2 - 1 CA Paranaense?10,5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?9,5%
  • Cruzeiro EC 2 - 0 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 2 - 0 CA Paranaense?9,0%
  • Cruzeiro EC 0 - 0 CA Paranaense · Exact Score: Cruzeiro EC 0 - 0 CA Paranaense?7,0%
+11 de plus

Fed Decision in December?

PoliticsClôture 0 call

  • 25 bps increase · Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the December 2026 meeting?44,5%
  • No change · Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the December 2026 meeting?44,5%
  • 25 bps decrease · Will the Fed decrease interest rates by 25 bps after the December 2026 meeting?6,9%
  • 50+ bps increase · Will the Fed increase interest rates by 50+ bps after the December 2026 meeting?1,6%
  • 50+ bps decrease · Will the Fed decrease interest rates by 50+ bps after the December 2026 meeting?1,3%

CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié - More Markets

SportsClôture 0 call

  • O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: O/U 0.595,0%
  • CD Castellón O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: CD Castellón O/U 0.588,0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: 2nd Half O/U 0.582,5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: O/U 1.580,5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: 1st Half O/U 0.574,5%
  • CD Castellón 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié: CD Castellón 2nd Half O/U 0.569,0%
+27 de plus

Affichage de 30 sur 1 602