Connect wallet

Events

Live from Polymarket. Pick one and make your call.

Updated

Deportivo Alavés vs. CA Osasuna - Total Corners

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Total Corners: O/U 7.5 · Deportivo Alavés vs. CA Osasuna: O/U 7.5 Total Corners72.0%
  • Total Corners: O/U 8.5 · Deportivo Alavés vs. CA Osasuna: O/U 8.5 Total Corners61.0%
  • 1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5 · Deportivo Alavés vs. CA Osasuna: 1st Half O/U 3.5 Total Corners59.0%
  • CA Osasuna Corners: O/U 3.5 · Deportivo Alavés vs. CA Osasuna: CA Osasuna O/U 3.5 Corners56.5%
  • Deportivo Alavés Corners: O/U 4.5 · Deportivo Alavés vs. CA Osasuna: Deportivo Alavés O/U 4.5 Corners52.5%
  • Deportivo Alavés Corners: O/U 3.5 · Deportivo Alavés vs. CA Osasuna: Deportivo Alavés O/U 3.5 Corners51.5%
+17 more

SD Eibar vs. Granada CF - Halftime Result

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Draw · SD Eibar vs. Granada CF: Draw at halftime?46.0%
  • SD Eibar · SD Eibar leading at halftime?33.5%
  • Granada CF · Granada CF leading at halftime?20.5%

Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: O/U 0.593.5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: 2nd Half O/U 0.578.5%
  • Çorum FK O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Çorum FK O/U 0.577.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: O/U 1.575.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: 1st Half O/U 0.570.0%
  • Çorum FK 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Çorum FK 2nd Half O/U 0.563.5%
+27 more

Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879 - Halftime Result

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Servette Geneva · Servette Geneva leading at halftime?36.5%
  • Draw · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: Draw at halftime?36.5%
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 · FC St. Gallen 1879 leading at halftime?27.5%

Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?14.5%
  • Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC?14.0%
  • Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?12.5%
  • Gil Vicente FC 0 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 0 - 1 Académico de Viseu FC?9.5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?9.0%
  • Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC · Exact Score: Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Académico de Viseu FC?8.5%
+11 more

Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC: O/U 0.591.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC: O/U 1.574.0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC: 1st Half O/U 0.570.0%
  • Ipswich Town FC O/U 0.5 · Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC: Ipswich Town FC O/U 0.566.0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC: Both Teams to Score53.0%
  • Ipswich Town FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Crystal Palace FC vs. Ipswich Town FC: Ipswich Town FC 1st Half O/U 0.551.5%
+35 more

Sunderland AFC vs. Arsenal FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Sunderland AFC vs. Arsenal FC: O/U 0.593.0%
  • Arsenal FC O/U 0.5 · Sunderland AFC vs. Arsenal FC: Arsenal FC O/U 0.571.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Sunderland AFC vs. Arsenal FC: O/U 1.571.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Sunderland AFC vs. Arsenal FC: 1st Half O/U 0.568.5%
  • Arsenal FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Sunderland AFC vs. Arsenal FC: Arsenal FC 1st Half O/U 0.557.0%
  • Arsenal FC O/U 1.5 · Sunderland AFC vs. Arsenal FC: Arsenal FC O/U 1.555.5%
+35 more

LaLiga: Top Goalscorer 2026-27

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Kylian Mbappé · Will Kylian Mbappé (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?76.5%
  • Raphinha · Will Raphinha (Barcelona) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?17.2%
  • Lamine Yamal · Will Lamine Yamal (Barcelona) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?2.7%
  • Ante Budimir · Will Ante Budimir (Osasuna) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?2.0%
  • Jude Bellingham · Will Jude Bellingham (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?1.5%
  • Vinícius Júnior · Will Vinícius Júnior (Real Madrid) be the top goalscorer of the 2026-27 La Liga season?1.4%
+19 more

SC Corinthians Paulista vs. Associação Chapecoense de Futebol - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?14.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?14.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?13.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?10.5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?9.5%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?8.5%
+11 more

Worlds 2026 Winning Region

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • LCK (South Korea) · Will a team from LCK (South Korea) win LoL Worlds 2026?67.5%
  • LPL (China) · Will a team from LPL (China) win LoL Worlds 2026?24.5%
  • LEC (Europe / EMEA) · Will a team from LEC (Europe / EMEA) win LoL Worlds 2026?6.7%
  • LCS (North America) · Will a team from LCS (North America) win LoL Worlds 2026?2.9%
  • CBLOL (Brazil) · Will a team from CBLOL (Brazil) win LoL Worlds 2026?0.6%
  • LCP (Asia-Pacific) · Will a team from LCP (Asia-Pacific) win LoL Worlds 2026?0.3%

Real Madrid CF vs. FC Internazionale Milano

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Real Madrid CF · Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-09-08?60.5%
  • Draw (Real Madrid CF vs. FC Internazionale Milano) · Will Real Madrid CF vs. FC Internazionale Milano end in a draw?21.5%
  • FC Internazionale Milano · Will FC Internazionale Milano win on 2026-09-08?18.5%

Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka: O/U 0.594.5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka: 2nd Half O/U 0.582.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka: O/U 1.580.0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka: 1st Half O/U 0.574.5%
  • Meizhou Hakka 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka: Meizhou Hakka 1st Half O/U 0.563.5%
  • Shenzhen Juniors FC O/U 1.5 · Shenzhen Juniors FC vs. Meizhou Hakka: Shenzhen Juniors FC O/U 1.561.5%
+27 more

Chicago Cubs vs. Miami Marlins - Player Props

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 2.5 · Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 2.550.5%
  • Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 3.5 · Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 3.550.5%
  • Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 4.5 · Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 4.550.5%
  • Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 5.5 · Nico Hoerner: Total Bases O/U 5.550.5%
  • Otto Lopez: Total Bases O/U 2.5 · Otto Lopez: Total Bases O/U 2.550.5%
  • Otto Lopez: Total Bases O/U 3.5 · Otto Lopez: Total Bases O/U 3.550.5%
+95 more

Porto: Facundo Mena vs Hugo Dellien

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Porto: Facundo Mena vs Hugo Dellien Set 1 O/U 10.5 · Mena vs. Dellien: Set 1 Games O/U 10.559.5%
  • Porto: Facundo Mena vs Hugo Dellien Set Handicap +/-1.5 · Set Handicap: Dellien (-1.5) vs Mena (+1.5)52.0%
  • Porto: Facundo Mena vs Hugo Dellien Game Spread +/-4.5 · Game Spread: Dellien (-4.5) vs Mena (+4.5)50.5%
  • Porto: Facundo Mena vs Hugo Dellien Match O/U 23.5 · Mena vs. Dellien: Match O/U 23.550.0%
  • Porto: Facundo Mena vs Hugo Dellien Set 2 O/U 10.5 · Mena vs. Dellien: Set 2 Games O/U 10.550.0%
  • Porto: Facundo Mena vs Hugo Dellien Set 2 O/U 8.5 · Mena vs. Dellien: Set 2 Games O/U 8.550.0%
+11 more

Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara: O/U 0.591.5%
  • Madura United O/U 0.5 · Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara: Madura United O/U 0.579.5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara: 2nd Half O/U 0.576.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara: O/U 1.572.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara: 1st Half O/U 0.567.0%
  • Persijap Jepara O/U 0.5 · Madura United vs. Persijap Jepara: Persijap Jepara O/U 0.561.0%
+27 more

Virtus Entella vs. L.R. Vicenza

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Virtus Entella · Will Virtus Entella win on 2026-09-06?43.5%
  • Draw (Virtus Entella vs. L.R. Vicenza) · Will Virtus Entella vs. L.R. Vicenza end in a draw?31.5%
  • L.R. Vicenza · Will L.R. Vicenza win on 2026-09-06?25.5%

Liverpool FC vs. Fulham FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Liverpool FC vs. Fulham FC: O/U 0.596.4%
  • O/U 1.5 · Liverpool FC vs. Fulham FC: O/U 1.582.5%
  • Liverpool FC O/U 1.5 · Liverpool FC vs. Fulham FC: Liverpool FC O/U 1.571.5%
  • Liverpool FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Liverpool FC vs. Fulham FC: Liverpool FC 1st Half O/U 0.567.5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Liverpool FC vs. Fulham FC: O/U 2.567.0%
  • Fulham FC O/U 0.5 · Liverpool FC vs. Fulham FC: Fulham FC O/U 0.566.0%
+35 more

Botafogo FR vs. SE Palmeiras - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Botafogo FR 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras?13.0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?11.0%
  • Botafogo FR 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras?9.5%
  • Botafogo FR 1 - 2 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 1 - 2 SE Palmeiras?9.5%
  • Botafogo FR 0 - 2 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 0 - 2 SE Palmeiras?7.5%
  • Botafogo FR 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras · Exact Score: Botafogo FR 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras?7.0%
+11 more

Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: O/U 0.595.5%
  • Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: Heart of Midlothian FC O/U 0.590.5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.582.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: O/U 1.582.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: 1st Half O/U 0.576.0%
  • Heart of Midlothian FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Dundee FC: Heart of Midlothian FC 2nd Half O/U 0.571.0%
+27 more

CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • CD Castellón · Will CD Castellón win on 2026-09-06?61.5%
  • Draw (CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié) · Will CD Castellón vs. Albacete Balompié end in a draw?22.5%
  • Albacete Balompié · Will Albacete Balompié win on 2026-09-06?16.5%

FC Zlín vs. FK Teplice

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • FK Teplice · Will FK Teplice win on 2026-09-06?36.5%
  • FC Zlín · Will FC Zlín win on 2026-09-06?34.5%
  • Draw (FC Zlín vs. FK Teplice) · Will FC Zlín vs. FK Teplice end in a draw?29.5%

SC Internacional vs. Santos FC - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • SC Internacional 1 - 1 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 1 - 1 Santos FC?13.5%
  • SC Internacional 1 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 1 - 0 Santos FC?11.5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10.0%
  • SC Internacional 2 - 1 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 2 - 1 Santos FC?9.5%
  • SC Internacional 2 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 2 - 0 Santos FC?8.5%
  • SC Internacional 0 - 0 Santos FC · Exact Score: SC Internacional 0 - 0 Santos FC?8.0%
+11 more

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds - Player Props

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Brice Turang: Total Bases O/U 5.5 · Brice Turang: Total Bases O/U 5.550.5%
  • Christian Yelich: Hits O/U 2.5 · Christian Yelich: Hits O/U 2.550.5%
  • Christian Yelich: Total Bases O/U 2.5 · Christian Yelich: Total Bases O/U 2.550.5%
  • Christian Yelich: Total Bases O/U 3.5 · Christian Yelich: Total Bases O/U 3.550.5%
  • Christian Yelich: Total Bases O/U 5.5 · Christian Yelich: Total Bases O/U 5.550.5%
  • Eugenio Suárez: Hits O/U 0.5 · Eugenio Suárez: Hits O/U 0.550.5%
+119 more

SC Heerenveen vs. AZ - Halftime Result

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • AZ · AZ leading at halftime?40.5%
  • Draw · SC Heerenveen vs. AZ: Draw at halftime?35.0%
  • SC Heerenveen · SC Heerenveen leading at halftime?24.5%

KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: O/U 0.593.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: 2nd Half O/U 0.578.0%
  • KS Cracovia Krakow O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: KS Cracovia Krakow O/U 0.575.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: O/U 1.575.0%
  • Gornik Zabrze O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: Gornik Zabrze O/U 0.573.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · KS Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze: 1st Half O/U 0.570.0%
+27 more

Showing 30 of 686