Connect wallet

Events

Live from Polymarket. Pick one and make your call.

Updated

MI-02 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 30%-35%?25.5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 25%-30%?22.5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 35%-40%?13.0%
  • Republican 40%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 40% or more?12.0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 20%-25%?11.9%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 MI-02 House election by 15%-20%?8.0%
+3 more

Suzhou Dongwu vs. Nanjing City - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 0 Nanjing City · Exact Score: Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 0 Nanjing City?99.6%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?0.5%
  • Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Nanjing City · Exact Score: Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Nanjing City?0.5%
  • Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Nanjing City · Exact Score: Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Nanjing City?0.5%
  • Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 2 Nanjing City · Exact Score: Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 2 Nanjing City?0.5%
  • Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 3 Nanjing City · Exact Score: Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 3 Nanjing City?0.5%
+11 more

SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC: O/U 0.591.0%
  • Arsenal FC O/U 0.5 · SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC: Arsenal FC O/U 0.580.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC: O/U 1.572.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC: 1st Half O/U 0.569.0%
  • SSC Napoli O/U 0.5 · SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC: SSC Napoli O/U 0.563.0%
  • Both Teams to Score · SSC Napoli vs. Arsenal FC: Both Teams to Score52.5%
+27 more

Morocco Legislative Elections: 3rd Place

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • PI · Will PI get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?51.5%
  • RNI · Will RNI get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?31.5%
  • PJD · Will PJD get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?15.2%
  • PAM · Will PAM get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?7.5%
  • UC · Will UC get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?0.4%
  • USFP · Will USFP get the third-most number of seats in the next Moroccan legislative elections?0.4%
+2 more

Racing Club vs. CA Tucumán

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Sep 6, 2026 · Will Racing Club win on 2026-09-06?52.5%
  • Sep 6, 2026 · Will CA Tucumán win on 2026-09-06?19.5%
  • Sep 7, 2026 · Will Racing Club vs. CA Tucumán end in a draw?29.0%

FL-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 25%-30%?19.0%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 40%-45%?18.0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 20%-25%?13.0%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 35%-40%?10.1%
  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 30%-35%?7.0%
  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 FL-01 House election by 0%-5%?6.5%
+4 more

Sweden Parliamentary Election: C Vote Share?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 5% · Will Centre Party (C) win less than 5% of all valid votes?6.4%
  • 9% · Will Centre Party (C) win at least 9% of all valid votes?18.3%
  • Will Centre Party (C) win between 5% and 7% of all valid votes?24.5%
  • Will Centre Party (C) win between 7% and 9% of all valid votes?52.0%

Puntarenas FC vs. CS Cartaginés - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Puntarenas FC 1 - 1 CS Cartaginés · Exact Score: Puntarenas FC 1 - 1 CS Cartaginés?13.5%
  • Puntarenas FC 0 - 1 CS Cartaginés · Exact Score: Puntarenas FC 0 - 1 CS Cartaginés?8.5%
  • Puntarenas FC 1 - 0 CS Cartaginés · Exact Score: Puntarenas FC 1 - 0 CS Cartaginés?8.5%
  • Puntarenas FC 1 - 2 CS Cartaginés · Exact Score: Puntarenas FC 1 - 2 CS Cartaginés?8.5%
  • Puntarenas FC 2 - 1 CS Cartaginés · Exact Score: Puntarenas FC 2 - 1 CS Cartaginés?8.5%
  • Puntarenas FC 0 - 0 CS Cartaginés · Exact Score: Puntarenas FC 0 - 0 CS Cartaginés?7.5%
+11 more

NY-14 House Election Winner

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the NY-14 House seat?4.5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the NY-14 House seat?95.5%

Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense - Halftime Result

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Draw · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: Draw at halftime?41.5%
  • Cruzeiro EC · Cruzeiro EC leading at halftime?40.5%
  • CA Paranaense · CA Paranaense leading at halftime?20.0%

Quebec General Election: PQ # Seats?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • <50 · Will the PQ win fewer than 50 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?59.5%
  • 50-54 · Will the PQ win 50-54 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?13.0%
  • 55-59 · Will the PQ win 55-59 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?6.5%
  • 60-64 · Will the PQ win 60-64 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?4.5%
  • 70-74 · Will the PQ win 70-74 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?4.5%
  • 75-79 · Will the PQ win 75-79 seats in the National Assembly of Quebec in this election?2.9%
+2 more

New Zealand Election: Turnout

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 78-80% · Will voter turnout be between 78% and 80% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?36.5%
  • 76-78% · Will voter turnout be between 76% and 78% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?30.5%
  • 80-82% · Will voter turnout be between 80% and 82% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?23.8%
  • <76% · Will voter turnout be less than 76% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?5.0%
  • 84%+ · Will voter turnout be 84% or higher in the 2026 New Zealand general election?4.0%
  • 82-84% · Will voter turnout be between 82% and 84% in the 2026 New Zealand general election?1.1%

Will Netanyahu visit New York City by...?

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Sep 30, 2026 · Will Benjamin Netanyahu visit New York City by September 30?94.5%
  • Dec 31, 2027 · Will Benjamin Netanyahu visit New York City by December 31?97.3%

TX-10 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 0-5% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-10 House election by 0%-5%?21.5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-10 House election by 5%-10%?20.5%
  • Republican 30%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-10 House election by 30% or more?13.0%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-10 House election by 15%-20%?12.5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-10 House election by 25%-30%?12.0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-10 House election by 20%-25%?11.0%
+2 more

AL-07 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 15%-20%?24.5%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 30%-35%?15.5%
  • Democrat 35-40% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 35%-40%?15.5%
  • Democrat 0-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 0%-10%?14.0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 25%-30%?13.0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 AL-07 House election by 20%-25%?11.0%
+3 more

EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • EC Vitória · Will EC Vitória win on 2026-09-07?44.5%
  • Draw (EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA) · Will EC Vitória vs. Grêmio FBPA end in a draw?29.0%
  • Grêmio FBPA · Will Grêmio FBPA win on 2026-09-07?26.5%

Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: O/U 0.594.0%
  • Nashville SC O/U 0.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: Nashville SC O/U 0.580.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: O/U 1.578.5%
  • Toronto FC O/U 0.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: Toronto FC O/U 0.574.5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: Both Teams to Score60.5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Toronto FC vs. Nashville SC: O/U 2.556.0%
+27 more

Oregon Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Democrat 12-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Oregon gubernatorial election by 12%-15%?12.5%
  • Democrat 18%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Oregon gubernatorial election by 18% or more?11.0%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Oregon gubernatorial election by 3%-6%?9.9%
  • Democrat 6-9% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Oregon gubernatorial election by 6%-9%?9.7%
  • Democrat 0-3% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Oregon gubernatorial election by 0%-3%?9.5%
  • Democrat 15-18% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Oregon gubernatorial election by 15%-18%?9.5%
+4 more

KY-02 House Election Winner

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the KY-02 House seat?94.5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the KY-02 House seat?4.5%

NJ-05 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NJ-05 House election by 20%-25%?20.0%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NJ-05 House election by 0%-5%?15.0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NJ-05 House election by 15%-20%?13.5%
  • Democrat 35%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NJ-05 House election by 35% or more?10.5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NJ-05 House election by 25%-30%?8.3%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 NJ-05 House election by 30%-35%?7.0%
+3 more

1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04 - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: O/U 0.595.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: O/U 1.583.0%
  • 1. FC Union Berlin O/U 0.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: 1. FC Union Berlin O/U 0.582.5%
  • FC Schalke 04 O/U 0.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: FC Schalke 04 O/U 0.577.0%
  • Both Teams to Score · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: Both Teams to Score64.0%
  • O/U 2.5 · 1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Schalke 04: O/U 2.560.0%
+27 more

CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 0.593.0%
  • CF Montréal O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: CF Montréal O/U 0.581.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 1.581.5%
  • Charlotte FC O/U 0.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: Charlotte FC O/U 0.577.5%
  • Both Teams to Score · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: Both Teams to Score63.0%
  • O/U 2.5 · CF Montréal vs. Charlotte FC: O/U 2.561.5%
+27 more

Liverpool Montevideo vs. CA Boston River - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 0 CA Boston River · Exact Score: Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 0 CA Boston River?12.5%
  • Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 1 CA Boston River · Exact Score: Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 1 CA Boston River?12.5%
  • Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 0 CA Boston River · Exact Score: Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 0 CA Boston River?10.0%
  • Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 1 CA Boston River · Exact Score: Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 1 CA Boston River?10.0%
  • Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 0 CA Boston River · Exact Score: Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 0 CA Boston River?8.5%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?7.5%
+11 more

ES Troyes AC vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?45.0%
  • ES Troyes AC 0 - 1 RC Strasbourg Alsace · Exact Score: ES Troyes AC 0 - 1 RC Strasbourg Alsace?33.5%
  • ES Troyes AC 2 - 2 RC Strasbourg Alsace · Exact Score: ES Troyes AC 2 - 2 RC Strasbourg Alsace?19.0%
  • ES Troyes AC 1 - 2 RC Strasbourg Alsace · Exact Score: ES Troyes AC 1 - 2 RC Strasbourg Alsace?18.5%
  • ES Troyes AC 2 - 3 RC Strasbourg Alsace · Exact Score: ES Troyes AC 2 - 3 RC Strasbourg Alsace?13.9%
  • ES Troyes AC 1 - 3 RC Strasbourg Alsace · Exact Score: ES Troyes AC 1 - 3 RC Strasbourg Alsace?13.9%
+11 more

Showing 30 of 1,609