Connect wallet

Events

Live from Polymarket. Pick one and make your call.

Updated

Elon Musk # tweets September 5 - September 7, 2026?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 40-64 · Will Elon Musk post 40-64 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?43.5%
  • <40 · Will Elon Musk post <40 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?27.5%
  • 65-89 · Will Elon Musk post 65-89 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?23.5%
  • 90-114 · Will Elon Musk post 90-114 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?4.8%
  • 115-139 · Will Elon Musk post 115-139 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?1.2%
  • 140-164 · Will Elon Musk post 140-164 tweets from September 5 to September 7, 2026?0.3%
+4 more

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: O/U 0.593.0%
  • Kashiwa Reysol O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: Kashiwa Reysol O/U 0.584.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: 2nd Half O/U 0.578.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: O/U 1.577.0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: 1st Half O/U 0.571.0%
  • Yokohama F·Marinos O/U 0.5 · Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F·Marinos: Yokohama F·Marinos O/U 0.562.5%
+27 more

TN-06 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 15%-20%?16.5%
  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 10%-15%?14.5%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 20%-25%?14.5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 25%-30%?14.5%
  • Republican 0-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 0%-10%?10.5%
  • Republican 40%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TN-06 House election by 40% or more?10.5%
+3 more

ME-01 House Election Margin of Victory (First Round)

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Democrat 5-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-01 House election by 5%-15%?19.5%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-01 House election by 25%-30%?16.5%
  • Democrat 40-45% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-01 House election by 40%-45%?14.0%
  • Democrat 45%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-01 House election by 45% or more?14.0%
  • Democrat 30-35% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-01 House election by 30%-35%?12.0%
  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 ME-01 House election by 20%-25%?9.5%
+4 more

Vermont Governor Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 10-15% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 10%-15%?16.0%
  • Republican 20-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 20%-25%?14.5%
  • Republican 15-20% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 15%-20%?14.0%
  • Democrat Wins · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election?13.5%
  • Republican 5-10% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 5%-10%?12.0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Vermont gubernatorial election by 25%-30%?11.5%
+2 more

MD-06 House Election Winner

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the MD-06 House seat?5.5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the MD-06 House seat?94.5%

PA-15 House Election Winner

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the PA-15 House seat?94.5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the PA-15 House seat?5.5%

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: O/U 0.594.0%
  • Kawasaki Frontale O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: Kawasaki Frontale O/U 0.584.5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: 2nd Half O/U 0.582.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: O/U 1.581.0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: 1st Half O/U 0.578.0%
  • Shimizu S-Pulse O/U 0.5 · Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu S-Pulse: Shimizu S-Pulse O/U 0.572.5%
+27 more

Modena FC 2018 vs. US Avellino 1912 - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Modena FC 2018 1 - 0 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 1 - 0 US Avellino 1912?14.0%
  • Modena FC 2018 1 - 1 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 1 - 1 US Avellino 1912?13.0%
  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?10.5%
  • Modena FC 2018 2 - 0 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 2 - 0 US Avellino 1912?10.5%
  • Modena FC 2018 2 - 1 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 2 - 1 US Avellino 1912?10.0%
  • Modena FC 2018 0 - 0 US Avellino 1912 · Exact Score: Modena FC 2018 0 - 0 US Avellino 1912?9.0%
+11 more

NZ Election: Labour Party # of seats?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 35-39 · Will the Labour Party win 35-39 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?33.5%
  • 30-34 · Will the Labour Party win 30-34 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?16.4%
  • 40-44 · Will the Labour Party win 40-44 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?13.0%
  • <30 · Will the Labour Party win fewer than 30 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?7.7%
  • 45-49 · Will the Labour Party win 45-49 seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?7.1%
  • 55+ · Will the Labour Party win 55 or more seats in the New Zealand House of Representatives in the 2026 New Zealand legislative election?7.1%
+1 more

Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: O/U 0.596.9%
  • O/U 1.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: O/U 1.585.5%
  • O/U 2.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: O/U 2.567.5%
  • Both Teams to Score · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: Both Teams to Score66.5%
  • Atletico Ottawa O/U 1.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: Atletico Ottawa O/U 1.561.5%
  • Atletico Ottawa 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Atletico Ottawa vs. Pacific FC: Atletico Ottawa 1st Half O/U 0.560.5%
+27 more

Wyoming Senate Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 30%-35%?19.5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 35%-40%?19.0%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 40%-45%?18.0%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 25%-30%?15.1%
  • Republican 45-50% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 45%-50%?11.5%
  • Republican 50%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 Wyoming Senate election by 50% or more?10.0%
+5 more

US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Potapova vs AnisimovaClosed
  • US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova Set 2 O/U 10.5 · Potapova vs. Anisimova: Set 2 Games O/U 10.591.0%
  • US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova Set 2 O/U 8.5 · Potapova vs. Anisimova: Set 2 Games O/U 8.591.0%
  • US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova Set 2 O/U 9.5 · Potapova vs. Anisimova: Set 2 Games O/U 9.591.0%
  • US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova · US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova88.5%
  • US Open WTA: Anastasia Potapova vs Amanda Anisimova Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Potapova vs Anisimova83.0%
+10 more

Pro Football: 2026-27 Rushing Touchdowns Leader

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Jahmyr Gibbs · Will Jahmyr Gibbs finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?15.5%
  • Derrick Henry · Will Derrick Henry finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?13.5%
  • Jonathan Taylor · Will Jonathan Taylor finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?11.0%
  • James Cook III · Will James Cook III finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?9.0%
  • Chuba Hubbard · Will Chuba Hubbard finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?8.6%
  • David Montgomery · Will David Montgomery finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most rushing touchdowns?7.6%
+28 more

Adygea Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Adygea Parliament elections?97.4%
  • Communists of Russia · Will Communists of Russia win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0.7%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0.6%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0.6%
  • New People · Will New People win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0.3%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Adygea Parliament elections?0.2%

Mordovia Parliament Election: Party Winner

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • United Russia · Will United Russia win the next Mordovia Parliament elections?96.0%
  • New People · Will New People win the next Mordovia Parliament elections?1.4%
  • LDPR · Will LDPR win the next Mordovia Parliament elections?0.6%
  • A Just Russia · Will A Just Russia win the next Mordovia Parliament elections?0.4%
  • CPRF · Will CPRF win the next Mordovia Parliament elections?0.3%

AR-01 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 30-35% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-01 House election by 30%-35%?24.5%
  • Republican 35-40% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-01 House election by 35%-40%?22.5%
  • Republican 40-45% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-01 House election by 40%-45%?16.0%
  • Republican 45-50% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-01 House election by 45%-50%?12.5%
  • Republican 25-30% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-01 House election by 25%-30%?10.0%
  • Republican 15-25% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 AR-01 House election by 15%-25%?9.0%
+4 more

Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Chengdu Rongcheng FC · Will Chengdu Rongcheng FC win on 2026-09-06?38.5%
  • Henan FC · Will Henan FC win on 2026-09-06?35.0%
  • Draw (Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC) · Will Henan FC vs. Chengdu Rongcheng FC end in a draw?26.5%

CA-33 House Election Winner

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Will the Republican Party win the CA-33 House seat?5.5%
  • Will the Democratic Party win the CA-33 House seat?94.5%

IL-14 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Democrat 20-25% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-14 House election by 20%-25%?22.0%
  • Democrat 0-5% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-14 House election by 0%-5%?16.0%
  • Democrat 15-20% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-14 House election by 15%-20%?15.0%
  • Democrat 25-30% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-14 House election by 25%-30%?14.5%
  • Democrat 5-10% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-14 House election by 5%-10%?14.0%
  • Democrat 10-15% · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 IL-14 House election by 10%-15%?12.0%
+3 more

Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: O/U 0.593.0%
  • Çorum FK O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Çorum FK O/U 0.582.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: O/U 1.574.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: 1st Half O/U 0.569.0%
  • Eyüpspor O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Eyüpspor O/U 0.561.5%
  • Çorum FK 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Çorum FK vs. Eyüpspor: Çorum FK 1st Half O/U 0.554.5%
+27 more

Sweden Parliamentary Elections: Social Democratic Party # of seats?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 105-109 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 105-109 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?41.0%
  • <105 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win fewer than 105 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?41.0%
  • 110-114 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 110-114 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?17.5%
  • 115-119 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 115-119 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?3.3%
  • 130+ · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 130 or more seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0.7%
  • 120-124 · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win 120-124 seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0.5%
+1 more

TX-24 House Election Margin of Victory

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Republican 21%+ · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 21% or more?20.5%
  • Democrat 3%+ · Will the Democratic Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 3% or more?14.0%
  • Republican 15-18% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 15%-18%?13.5%
  • Republican 3-6% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 3%-6%?13.0%
  • Republican 9-12% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 9%-12%?12.0%
  • Republican 0-3% · Will the Republican Party candidate win the 2026 TX-24 House election by 0%-3%?11.0%
+4 more

FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: O/U 0.593.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.585.0%
  • FC Tōkyō O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: FC Tōkyō O/U 0.585.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: O/U 1.577.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: 1st Half O/U 0.571.5%
  • Kyōto Sanga FC O/U 0.5 · FC Tōkyō vs. Kyōto Sanga FC: Kyōto Sanga FC O/U 0.562.5%
+27 more

Taipei Mayor Election Winner

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Chiang Wan-an · Will Chiang Wan-an win the next Taipei Mayor election?93.0%
  • Puma Shen · Will Puma Shen win the next Taipei Mayor election?7.6%
  • Kuo Hsi · Will Kuo Hsi win the next Taipei Mayor election?0.1%

SC Corinthians Paulista vs. Associação Chapecoense de Futebol - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?19.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?15.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?14.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 2 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?10.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 1 - 1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?9.0%
  • SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol · Exact Score: SC Corinthians Paulista 3 - 0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol?9.0%
+11 more

Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: O/U 0.593.0%
  • FC Machida Zelvia O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: FC Machida Zelvia O/U 0.579.5%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: 2nd Half O/U 0.579.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: O/U 1.577.0%
  • Nagoya Grampus O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: Nagoya Grampus O/U 0.573.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Nagoya Grampus vs. FC Machida Zelvia: 1st Half O/U 0.571.0%
+27 more

Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #8 Group Stage

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.549.5%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550.0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550.0%
  • Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity - Map 1 Winner42.0%
  • Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity - Map 2 Winner39.5%
  • Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #8 Group Stage61.5%
+2 more

Showing 30 of 1,910