Connect wallet

Events

Live from Polymarket. Pick one and make your call.

Updated

Will Anthropic’s valuation hit __ by December 31?

BusinessCloses 0 calls

  • ↓ $600B · Will Anthropic's valuation hit (LOW) $600B by December 31?3.5%
  • ↓ $700B · Will Anthropic's valuation hit (LOW) $700B by December 31?5.0%
  • ↓ $800B · Will Anthropic's valuation hit (LOW) $800B by December 31?5.5%
  • ↑ $1.5T · Will Anthropic's valuation hit (HIGH) $1.5T by December 31?95.5%
  • ↑ $1.75T · Will Anthropic's valuation hit (HIGH) $1.75T by December 31?90.0%
  • ↑ $2.0T · Will Anthropic's valuation hit (HIGH) $2.0T by December 31?81.5%
+4 more

Next round of US-Iran peace talks by...?

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Sep 30, 2026 · US x Iran diplomatic meeting by September 30, 2026?6.5%
  • Oct 31, 2026 · US x Iran diplomatic meeting by October 31, 2026?17.5%
  • Dec 31, 2026 · US x Iran diplomatic meeting by December 31, 2026?41.5%
  • Mar 31, 2027 · US x Iran diplomatic meeting by March 31, 2027?55.5%

US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 8.5 · Shelton vs. Tsitsipas: Set 1 Games O/U 8.586.5%
  • US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas · US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas71.5%
  • US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 Winner · Set 2 Winner: Shelton vs Tsitsipas63.0%
  • US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 3 Winner · Set 3 Winner: Shelton vs Tsitsipas63.0%
  • US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 9.5 · Shelton vs. Tsitsipas: Set 1 Games O/U 9.563.0%
  • US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 Winner · Set 1 Winner: Shelton vs Tsitsipas62.5%
+20 more

How many different countries will Israel strike in 2026?

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 4 · Will Israel strike 4 countries in 2026?86.1%
  • 5 · Will Israel strike 5 countries in 2026?4.6%
  • 6 · Will Israel strike 6 countries in 2026?6.0%
  • 7 · Will Israel strike 7 countries in 2026?0.9%
  • 8 · Will Israel strike 8 countries in 2026?1.2%
  • 9 · Will Israel strike 9 countries in 2026?0.9%
+6 more

Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo: O/U 0.594.5%
  • CR Flamengo O/U 0.5 · Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo: CR Flamengo O/U 0.588.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo: 2nd Half O/U 0.581.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo: O/U 1.578.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo: 1st Half O/U 0.572.0%
  • CR Flamengo 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo: CR Flamengo 2nd Half O/U 0.569.5%
+27 more

Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Trabzonspor · Will Trabzonspor win on 2026-09-06?65.5%
  • Draw (Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK) · Will Trabzonspor vs. Gençlerbirliği SK end in a draw?20.5%
  • Gençlerbirliği SK · Will Gençlerbirliği SK win on 2026-09-06?13.5%

Who will Trump pardon before 2027?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Ryan Salame · Will Trump pardon Ryan Salame before 2027?24.5%
  • Donald Brodie · Will Trump pardon Donald Brodie before 2027?23.0%
  • Roger Stone · Will Trump pardon Roger Stone before 2027?22.5%
  • Stefan Brodie · Will Trump pardon Stefan Brodie before 2027?22.5%
  • Matt Gaetz · Will Trump pardon Matt Gaetz before 2027?20.5%
  • Keonne Rodriguez · Will Trump pardon Keonne Rodriguez before 2027?14.5%
+22 more

Which countries will recognize Israel by December 31?

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Lebanon · Will Lebanon recognize Israel by December 31?11.0%
  • Venezuela · Will Venezuela recognize Israel by December 31?9.5%
  • Indonesia · Will Indonesia recognize Israel by December 31?7.5%
  • Kuwait · Will Kuwait recognize Israel by December 31?6.5%
  • Saudi Arabia · Will Saudi Arabia recognize Israel by December 31?6.5%
  • Tunisia · Will Tunisia recognize Israel by December 31?6.5%
+10 more

Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Real Oviedo · Will Real Oviedo win on 2026-09-06?49.5%
  • Draw (Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF) · Will Real Oviedo vs. Burgos CF end in a draw?30.5%
  • Burgos CF · Will Burgos CF win on 2026-09-06?20.5%

Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio: O/U 0.590.0%
  • SS Lazio O/U 0.5 · Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio: SS Lazio O/U 0.571.0%
  • Udinese Calcio O/U 0.5 · Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio: Udinese Calcio O/U 0.568.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio: O/U 1.567.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Udinese Calcio vs. SS Lazio: 1st Half O/U 0.564.0%
  • SS Lazio 2nd Half (-1.5) · 2nd Half Spread: SS Lazio (-1.5)50.0%
+35 more

Next leader out of power before 2027? (No Starmer or Petro)

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Netanyahu - Israel PM · Will Benjamin Netanyahu be the next leader out before 2027?39.5%
  • None before 2027 · Will no listed leader be out before 2027?36.5%
  • Rodríguez - Venezuela Acting President · Will Delcy Rodríguez be the next leader out before 2027?4.8%
  • Díaz-Canel - Cuba President · Will Miguel Díaz-Canel be the next leader out before 2027?4.1%
  • Sánchez - Spanish PM · Will Pedro Sánchez be the next leader out before 2027?2.7%
  • Zelenskyy - Ukraine President · Will Volodymyr Zelenskyy be the next leader out before 2027?2.0%
+16 more

Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo - Exact Score

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Any Other Score · Exact Score: Any Other Score?15.0%
  • Clube do Remo 0 - 1 CR Flamengo · Exact Score: Clube do Remo 0 - 1 CR Flamengo?12.0%
  • Clube do Remo 0 - 2 CR Flamengo · Exact Score: Clube do Remo 0 - 2 CR Flamengo?11.5%
  • Clube do Remo 1 - 2 CR Flamengo · Exact Score: Clube do Remo 1 - 2 CR Flamengo?10.5%
  • Clube do Remo 1 - 1 CR Flamengo · Exact Score: Clube do Remo 1 - 1 CR Flamengo?9.5%
  • Clube do Remo 0 - 3 CR Flamengo · Exact Score: Clube do Remo 0 - 3 CR Flamengo?7.5%
+11 more

Elon Musk # tweets September 8 - September 15, 2026?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 180-199 · Will Elon Musk post 180-199 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?18.5%
  • 200-219 · Will Elon Musk post 200-219 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?18.5%
  • 220-239 · Will Elon Musk post 220-239 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?14.5%
  • 160-179 · Will Elon Musk post 160-179 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?12.5%
  • 240-259 · Will Elon Musk post 240-259 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?10.5%
  • 140-159 · Will Elon Musk post 140-159 tweets from September 8 to September 15, 2026?6.5%
+20 more

CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Sep 6, 2026 · Spread: CF Cruz Azul (-1.5)47.5%
  • Sep 6, 2026 · Spread: Club Santos Laguna (-1.5)4.3%
  • Sep 6, 2026 · Spread: CF Cruz Azul (-2.5)27.5%
  • Sep 6, 2026 · Spread: Club Santos Laguna (-2.5)1.3%
  • Sep 6, 2026 · CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna: O/U 1.586.5%
  • Sep 6, 2026 · CF Cruz Azul vs. Club Santos Laguna: O/U 2.567.5%
+35 more

Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: 1st Half O/U 0.5100.0%
  • AC Monza 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: AC Monza 1st Half O/U 0.5100.0%
  • O/U 0.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: O/U 0.5100.0%
  • AC Monza O/U 0.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: AC Monza O/U 0.599.6%
  • O/U 1.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: O/U 1.574.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Monza: 2nd Half O/U 0.562.0%
+35 more

Elon Musk # tweets September 4 - September 11, 2026?

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 200-219 · Will Elon Musk post 200-219 tweets from September 4 to September 11, 2026?20.5%
  • 180-199 · Will Elon Musk post 180-199 tweets from September 4 to September 11, 2026?19.5%
  • 220-239 · Will Elon Musk post 220-239 tweets from September 4 to September 11, 2026?15.5%
  • 160-179 · Will Elon Musk post 160-179 tweets from September 4 to September 11, 2026?14.5%
  • 240-259 · Will Elon Musk post 240-259 tweets from September 4 to September 11, 2026?10.3%
  • 140-159 · Will Elon Musk post 140-159 tweets from September 4 to September 11, 2026?8.2%
+20 more

Sweden Parliamentary Election: 2nd Place

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Sweden Democrats (SD) · Will the Sweden Democrats (SD) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?81.0%
  • Moderate Party (M) · Will the Moderate Party (M) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?18.5%
  • Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) · Will the Swedish Social Democratic Party (S) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?1.3%
  • Centre Party (C) · Will the Centre Party (C) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0.1%
  • Christian Democrats (KD) · Will the Christian Democrats (KD) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0.1%
  • Citizens' Coalition (MED) · Will the Citizens' Coalition (MED) win the second most seats in the 2026 Swedish parliamentary election?0.1%
+3 more

Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ (BO5) - BLAST Open Porto Playoffs

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • 21.5 · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550.5%
  • 21.5 · Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550.0%
  • 21.5 · Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550.0%
  • 21.5 · Map 4 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550.0%
  • 21.5 · Map 5 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.550.0%
  • Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ - Map 1 Winner50.5%
+13 more

Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • CR Flamengo · Will CR Flamengo win on 2026-09-06?66.5%
  • Draw (Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo) · Will Clube do Remo vs. CR Flamengo end in a draw?20.5%
  • Clube do Remo · Will Clube do Remo win on 2026-09-06?13.5%

Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879 - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: O/U 0.5100.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: O/U 1.5100.0%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: 1st Half O/U 0.599.6%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: 2nd Half O/U 0.599.6%
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: FC St. Gallen 1879 1st Half O/U 0.599.6%
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Servette Geneva vs. FC St. Gallen 1879: FC St. Gallen 1879 2nd Half O/U 0.599.6%
+27 more

Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: 2nd Half O/U 0.5100.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 1.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: 2nd Half O/U 1.5100.0%
  • Both Teams to Score · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: Both Teams to Score100.0%
  • O/U 0.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: O/U 0.5100.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: O/U 1.5100.0%
  • O/U 2.5 · Telstar 1963 vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: O/U 2.5100.0%
+27 more

Broncos vs. Chiefs

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 24.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 24.592.5%
  • O/U 28.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 28.585.5%
  • O/U 30.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 30.584.5%
  • O/U 26.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 26.583.0%
  • O/U 32.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: O/U 32.582.0%
  • 2H O/U 14.5 · Broncos vs. Chiefs: 2H O/U 14.575.0%
+106 more

Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: O/U 0.588.5%
  • Gil Vicente FC O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: Gil Vicente FC O/U 0.572.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: 2nd Half O/U 0.570.5%
  • O/U 1.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: O/U 1.564.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: 1st Half O/U 0.562.5%
  • Académico de Viseu FC O/U 0.5 · Gil Vicente FC vs. Académico de Viseu FC: Académico de Viseu FC O/U 0.561.5%
+27 more

Hamburger SV vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Halftime Result

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • Draw · Hamburger SV vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05: Draw at halftime?41.5%
  • 1. FSV Mainz 05 · 1. FSV Mainz 05 leading at halftime?32.0%
  • Hamburger SV · Hamburger SV leading at halftime?27.5%

What will be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?

GeopoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • 1+ Year Enrichment Moratorium · Will a 1+ Year Enrichment Moratorium be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?10.5%
  • Uranium Enrichment % Cap (1+ Year) · Will any Uranium Enrichment % Cap (1+ Year) be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?10.5%
  • Iran Reconstruction Funding · Will Iran Reconstruction Funding be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?10.5%
  • Dilution of Iran's Uranium · Will Dilution of Iranian Uranium be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?9.5%
  • ≤5% Uranium Enrichment Cap (1+ Year) · Will a ≤5% Uranium Enrichment Cap (1+ Year) be in a US-Iran deal in 2026?8.5%
  • Enriched Uranium Surrender · Will a US-Iran deal in 2026 include Surrender of Iranian Enriched Uranium?5.5%

ADO Den Haag vs. Fortuna Sittard

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • ADO Den Haag · Will ADO Den Haag win on 2026-09-06?47.5%
  • Fortuna Sittard · Will Fortuna Sittard win on 2026-09-06?28.5%
  • Draw (ADO Den Haag vs. Fortuna Sittard) · Will ADO Den Haag vs. Fortuna Sittard end in a draw?24.5%

Campeche Governor Election Winner

PoliticsCloses 0 calls

  • Pablo Gutiérrez Lazarus · Will Pablo Gutiérrez Lazarus win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?89.0%
  • Eliseo Fernández Montúfar · Will Eliseo Fernández Montúfar win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?5.8%
  • Biby Rabelo de la Torre · Will Biby Rabelo de la Torre win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0.6%
  • Daniel Barreda Pavón · Will Daniel Barreda Pavón win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0.6%
  • Carlos Ucán Yam · Will Carlos Ucán Yam win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0.5%
  • Armando Toledo Jamit · Will Armando Toledo Jamit win the 2027 Campeche Governor Election?0.3%
+20 more

Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense - More Markets

SportsCloses 0 calls

  • O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 0.593.0%
  • Cruzeiro EC O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: Cruzeiro EC O/U 0.582.0%
  • 2nd Half O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: 2nd Half O/U 0.579.0%
  • O/U 1.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 1.575.5%
  • 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: 1st Half O/U 0.570.0%
  • CA Paranaense O/U 0.5 · Cruzeiro EC vs. CA Paranaense: CA Paranaense O/U 0.564.0%
+27 more

Showing 30 of 1,609